OpusCapita Tournament in Laterna 15.5.2004 Tampereella

 1. Mika Karttunen  JyS           7.5                         
 2. Mihail Rytshagov Viro         7.0            
 3. Mikael Nouro Garde            7.0                     
 4. Mikael Agopov MatSK           7.0                         
 5. Kalle Kiik Viro               6.0                      
 6. Veijo Mäki Taraus             6.0                   
 7. Jussi Tella Velhot            6.0                  
 8. Heikki Westerinen Garde       6.0                        
 9. Jouni Yrjölä Garde            6.0        
10. Esa Lehmusvaara TaSK          6.0                  
11. Tommi Luukkonen JyS           6.0                  
12. Sampsa Nyysti Velhot          5.5                  
13. Jyrki Kiltti Taraus           5.5                
14. Ville Ketola EurSK            5.5                     
15. Kalle Niemi TuTS              5.5               
16. Olli Sisättö Taraus           5.5               
17. Mikko Niemi VammSK            5.5                 
18. Vesa Meskanen ESK             5.5                     
19. Eric Malmi TuTS               5.5                
20. Tommi Verkasalo JyS           5.0              
21. Tuukka Tusa X                 5.0               
22. Aarne Saastamoinen JoeSK      5.0         
23. Arto Satonen VammSK           5.0                   
24. Nina Sammalvuo Velhot         5.0               
25. Ilkka Mustonen HSK            5.0                
26. Leo Tolonen TaSY              4.5                
27. Timo Tuomala KS-58            4.5              
28. Pekka Kauko VammSK            4.5              
29. Juhani Matilainen JyS         4.5            
30. Ari Rantanen TaSY             4.5            
31. Pentti Palmo EurSK            4.5                  
32. Ilkka Hartio JyS              4.5                  
33. Lauri Hagelberg LahS          4.5                  
34. Olavi Ahava TaSK              4.5                
35. Olli Helander VammSK          4.5      
36. Jouko Äijälä LahS             4.5         
37. Antti Suominen TuTS           4.0               
38. Olavi Poutanen TaSK           4.0                
39. Pekka Sopanen LprSK           4.0                  
40. Aapo Haapanen Moukat          4.0            
41. Niki Paajala Pässi            4.0
42. Taisto Jokinen LahS           4.0
43. Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK           4.0             
44. Leo Rautiainen MantSK         3.5                   
45. Risto Karttinen Taraus        3.5        
46. Samuli Nieminen               3.5                
47. Veli Vehkalahti LahS          3.5                  
48. Aimo Heino LahS               3.5                 
49. Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK          3.5                
50. Tapio Kimpiharju X            3.0                   
51. Jari Torkkola PSY             3.0               
52. Kalevi Sandholm UudSK         3.0             
53. Raimo Varjoranta HervS        3.0                
54. Erkki Nikkola NoPy            3.0                
55. Hannu Lahtinen Taraus         2.5               
56. Erkki  Jokinen JämSS          2.5                  
57. Raimo Paukku JämSS            2.5                  
58. Tarmo Kenias JämSS            2.0           
59. Karina Boisonnier             1.5           
60. Arto Kopperi JämSS            1.0