SSK:n turnaus 27.-28.3.2004

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Henrik Lönnqvist JakSK          2024  +20 + 3 + 2 + 6 = 5    4,5 2089
   2 Juhani Sorri HSK                2242  +13 +12 - 1 +10 + 6    4,0 2248  
   3 Juhani Lehti SSK                2176  + 8 - 1 + 5 = 4 +11    3,5 2175  
   4 Tomi Åberg I-HSK                2056  - 7 + 9 +12 = 3 +10    3,5 2069  
   5 Erkki Aaltio HSK                2074  +16 =10 - 3 + 8 = 1    3,0 2076  
   6 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2219  +17 +11 + 7 - 1 - 2    3,0 2206  
   7 Timo Koivistoinen G             1886  + 4 +14 - 6 =11 = 9    3,0 1929  
   8 Neal Turner SSK                 1915  - 3 +20 +15 - 5 +14    3,0 1939  
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2017  =14 - 4 +19 +18 = 7    3,0 2018  
  10 Stefan Hörhammer KäpSK          2055  +18 = 5 +13 - 2 - 4    2,5 2054  
  11 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2015  +15 - 6 +18 = 7 - 3    2,5 2012  
  12 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1889  +19 - 2 - 4 =20 +13    2,5 1918  
  13 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           1990  - 2 +16 -10 +15 -12    2,0 1976  
  14 Ilppo Salonen ES-78             1862  = 9 - 7 =17 +16 - 8    2,0 1862  
  15 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1838  -11 +17 - 8 -13 +19    2,0 1856  
  16 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1893  - 5 -13 +20 -14 +18    2,0 1886  
  17 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1981  - 6 -15 =14 -19 +20    1,5 1954  
  18 Erkki Latvio TSY                1877  -10 +19 -11 - 9 -16    1,0 1858  
  19 Leo Peltola Remi                2070  -12 -18 - 9 +17 -15    1,0 2021  
  20 Aimo Rapo G                     1869  - 1 - 8 -16 =12 -17    0,5 1823  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Johannes Laire HSK              1663  = 6 +16 + 8 + 5 = 2    4,0 1755  
   2 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1837  +15 +11 +10 = 3 = 1    4,0 1862  
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1692  +19 +13 + 5 = 2 = 7    4,0 1774  
   4 Eric Malmi TuTS                 1833  - 5 +20 =14 +17 + 9    3,5 1843  
   5 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1733  + 4 +17 - 3 - 1 +13    3,0 1760  
   6 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1755  = 1 =12 - 9 +18 +14    3,0 1762  
   7 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1695  -17 +19 +11 = 9 = 3    3,0 1729  
   8 Nils Wikberg G                  1830  +20 =10 - 1 =13 +15    3,0 1825  
   9 Jaakko Kauko VammSK             1683  -11 +15 + 6 = 7 - 4    2,5 1703  
  10 Mika Laitinen HSK               1744  +18 = 8 - 2 =11 =12    2,5 1757  
  11 Mikko Manninen SSK              1756  + 9 - 2 - 7 =10 +17    2,5 1755  
  12 Ilpo Mahrberg MatSK             1690  =16 = 6 =17 =14 =10    2,5 1707  
  13 Bengt Peltonen LovTS            1805  =14 - 3 +19 = 8 - 5    2,0 1774  
  14 Sven Löf I-HSK                  1696  =13 =18 = 4 =12 - 6    2,0 1700  
  15 Leo Hämäläinen LauttSK          1740  - 2 - 9 +20 +16 - 8    2,0 1726  
  16 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1757  =12 - 1 =18 -15 +20    2,0 1733  
  17 Tapio Kimpiharju X              1804  + 7 - 5 =12 - 4 -11    1,5 1754  
  18 Sippo Puroila X                 1837  -10 =14 =16 - 6 =19    1,5 1781  
  19 Esa Kokko G                     1795  - 3 - 7 -13 +20 =18    1,5 1749  
  20 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1718  - 8 - 4 -15 -19 -16    0,0 1638  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo
   1 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1595  +19 +11 +12 = 2 = 4    4,0 1640  
   2 Tiina Turunen SSK               1448  +14 +17 + 9 = 1 = 5    4,0 1564  
   3 Aki Käyhkö SSK                  1596  +18 +13 + 6 - 5 +10    4,0 1633  
   4 Pekka Turkka HSK                1628  - 6 +15 +13 + 7 = 1    3,5 1637  
   5 Bennie Wardi MatSK              1632  -13 +18 +17 + 3 = 2    3,5 1641  
   6 Janne Kokkala                   1451  + 4 + 8 - 3 =12 =11    3,0 1514  
   7 Kalevi Manninen EurSK           1631  +10 -12 + 8 - 4 +17    3,0 1634  
   8 Seppo Salermo RikSha            1585  +15 - 6 - 7 +13 +14    3,0 1584  
   9 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1640  -11 +19 - 2 +16 +12    3,0 1613  
  10 Sami Palviainen KirkSK          1462  - 7 +20 +18 +14 - 3    3,0 1494  
  11 Petri Saharinen                       + 9 - 1 -14 +17 = 6    2,5 1552  
  12 Martti Sares KirkSK             1576  +20 + 7 - 1 = 6 - 9    2,5 1562  
  13 Juho Kokkala Pässi              1486  + 5 - 3 - 4 - 8 +19    2,0 1489  
  14 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1610  - 2 +16 +11 -10 - 8    2,0 1549  
  15 Seppo Laine KäpSK               1354  - 8 - 4 -16 +19 +20    2,0 1348  
  16 Aleksander Hörhammer *Koulul.         -17 -14 +15 - 9 +18    2,0 1336  
  17 Juha Vuorinen Taraus            1579  +16 - 2 - 5 -11 - 7    1,0 1494  
  18 William Linna MatSK             1437  - 3 - 5 -10 +20 -16    1,0 1370  
  19 Väinö Palviainen I-HSK          1402  - 1 - 9 +20 -15 -13    1,0 1346  
  20 Mari Akkanen *K/Joensuu         1117  -12 -10 -19 -18 -15    0,0 1088