ESK:n turnaus 2.-4.12.2005

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2193  +17 + 4 = 2 + 3 + 8    4,5 2224  95
   2 Aleksander Veingold **Viro      2535  +13 +10 = 1 + 8 + 5    4,5 2540  95
   3 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           1994  + 9 = 8 +14 - 1 = 6    3,0 2007  57
   4 Petteri Paronen X               2077  +15 - 1 =10 =12 +14    3,0 2078  58
   5 Harri Hurme SSK                 2169  -11 +18 + 7 +10 - 2    3,0 2169  61
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                1982  =12 =11 = 9 +16 = 3    3,0 1989  56
   7 Antti Lehtelä G                 1890  -10 +15 - 5 + 9 +12    3,0 1925  59
   8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2085  +16 = 3 +11 - 2 - 1    2,5 2088  50
   9 Esa Kokko ESK                   1847  - 3 +13 = 6 - 7 +11    2,5 1875  50
  10 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2074  + 7 - 2 = 4 - 5 =13    2,0 2068  40
  11 Eero Wilen I-HSK                1979  + 5 = 6 - 8 =14 - 9    2,0 1969  42
  12 Sippo Puroila X                 1965  = 6 =14 =16 = 4 - 7    2,0 1951  39
  13 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1986  - 2 - 9 +17 =15 =10    2,0 1981  41
  14 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1888  +18 =12 - 3 =11 - 4    2,0 1898  41
  15 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1923  - 4 - 7 +18 =13 =17    2,0 1923  41
  16 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1951  - 8 +17 =12 - 6 =18    2,0 1949  41
  17 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1981  - 1 -16 -13 +18 =15    1,5 1962  33
  18 Kari Laiho I-HSK                2049  -14 - 5 -15 -17 =16    0,5 1988  14

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1727  +19 V11 + 2 + 6 - 4    4,0 1753  62
   2 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1768  +15 + 5 - 1 +10 + 9    4,0 1809  68
   3 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1667  = 9 +13 +16 = 5 + 6    4,0 1731  65
   4 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1667  +20 =10 = 9 +12 + 1    4,0 1739  65
   5 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1682  +21 - 2 +11 = 3 +14    3,5 1707  54
   6 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1745  +14 + 7 + 8 - 1 - 3    3,0 1748  52
   7 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1829  +16 - 6 =12 =14 +15    3,0 1802  45
   8 Mikko Salama MatSK              1708  +22 +12 - 6 = 9 =10    3,0 1732  49
   9 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1836  = 3 +18 = 4 = 8 - 2    2,5 1803  42
  10 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1835  =13 = 4 +17 - 2 = 8    2,5 1798  40
  11 Tuukka Inkinen PoKS             1832  +18 L 1 - 5 +17 =13    2,5 1813  40
  12 Reijo Vuorinen ESK              1760  +17 - 8 = 7 - 4 +19    2,5 1732  40
  13 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1660  =10 - 3 =15 +16 =11    2,5 1660  41
  14 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1421  - 6 +21 +19 = 7 - 5    2,5 1461  38
  15 Mikko Kujanpää SeinSK           1482  - 2 =19 =13 +18 - 7    2,0 1508  34
  16 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78             1488  - 7 +22 - 3 -13 +20    2,0 1477  28
  17 Nikita Nossenko Int             1459  -12 +20 -10 -11 +22    2,0 1465  28
  18 Michael Lembidakis X            1641  -11 - 9 +22 -15 +21    2,0 1600  28
  19 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1418  - 1 =15 -14 +20 -12    1,5 1400  23
  20 Katarina Larionova Int          1251  - 4 -17 +21 -19 -16    1,0 1239  17
  21 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1258  - 5 -14 -20 +22 -18    1,0 1239  17
  22 Maria Larionova Int             1269  - 8 -16 -18 -21 -17    0,0 1217   6