HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 24.-2.8.3.2005

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2268  + 3 + 5 + 7 + 8 - 2 + 4 + 6    6,0 2294  
   2 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2185  - 5 = 7 + 8 = 4 + 1 + 6 - 3    4,0 2188  
   3 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2170  - 1 = 6 + 4 - 5 + 7 = 8 + 2    4,0 2177  
   4 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2076  + 6 + 8 - 3 = 2 = 5 - 1 = 7    3,5 2093  
   5 Harri Hurme SSK                 2257  + 2 - 1 - 6 + 3 = 4 = 7 - 8    3,0 2225  
   6 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2145  - 4 = 3 + 5 + 7 = 8 - 2 - 1    3,0 2137  
   7 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2049  + 8 = 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 = 5 = 4    2,5 2052  
   8 Jussi Peurala PSY               2088  - 7 - 4 - 2 - 1 = 6 = 3 + 5    2,0 2072  

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Jussi Salminen G                2011  +21 + 8 + 7 = 5 +18 = 2 = 4    5,5 2034  
   2 Timo Munukka ESK                1986  +32 =12 = 3 +16 + 5 = 1 + 7    5,5 2007  
   3 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1874  +35 =19 = 2 + 6 +11 = 4 = 5    5,0 1929  
   4 Sippo Puroila X                 1895  +34 -11 +27 +23 + 8 = 3 = 1    5,0 1924  
   5 Arto Lindholm ES-78             1862  +37 V38 +11 = 1 - 2 +18 = 3    5,0 1903  
   6 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1997  =31 +26 =12 - 3 +28 +23 +11    5,0 1997  
   7 Roope Kiuttu OSS                1876  +24 +10 - 1 +26 = 9 +19 - 2    4,5 1916  
   8 Erkki Sarsa VantS               1905  +29 - 1 +28 +10 - 4 = 9 +22    4,5 1920  
   9 Tero Penttilä LprSK             1985  =15 +14 +20 -18 = 7 = 8 +19    4,5 1985  
  10 Kari Laiho I-HSK                1994  +22 - 7 +17 - 8 +20 =14 +18    4,5 1984  
  11 Matti Grönroos KirkSK           2022  +23 + 4 - 5 +13 - 3 +12 - 6    4,0 2004  
  12 Johannes Laire HSK              1886  +39 = 2 = 6 =19 =14 -11 +25    4,0 1898  
  13 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1930  +27 =20 +15 -11 -19 +24 =14    4,0 1915  
  14 Tom Smeds RikSha                1893  =25 - 9 +32 +31 =12 =10 =13    4,0 1893  
  15 Jukka Welling TaSK              1709  = 9 +31 -13 -20 +30 =16 +23    4,0 1763  
  16 Jaakko Kortesharju SSK          1806  +40 =18 =19 - 2 =29 =15 +24    4,0 1809  
  17 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1636  -38 +37 -10 =27 +31 +20 =21    4,0 1704  
  18 Seppo Lyly G                    1954  +30 =16 +25 + 9 - 1 - 5 -10    3,5 1933  
  19 Derik Lardot OSS                1978  +28 = 3 =16 =12 +13 - 7 - 9    3,5 1952  
  20 Eero Patola KäpSK               1804  +33 =13 - 9 +15 -10 -17 +31    3,5 1799  
  21 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1758  - 1 -25 +35 -24 +36 +27 =17    3,5 1714  
  22 Martti Laitinen SSK             1712  -10 -24 +37 =25 +33 +29 - 8    3,5 1684  
  23 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1768  -11 +34 +24 - 4 +25 - 6 -15    3,0 1746  
  24 Petri Saharinen KäpSK           1512  - 7 +22 -23 +21 +26 -13 -16    3,0 1598  
  25 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1568  =14 +21 -18 =22 -23 +32 -12    3,0 1637  
  26 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1799  +36 - 6 +30 - 7 -24 =28 =29    3,0 1748  
  27 Kevin Hynnä **Kanada                  -13 +33 - 4 =17 =32 -21 +36    3,0 1628  
  28 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1690  -19 +35 - 8 +36 - 6 =26 =32    3,0 1692  
  29 Risto Laitila X                 1603  - 8 -36 +40 +30 =16 -22 =26    3,0 1602  
  30 Tuomas Salojärvi EtVaS          1625  -18 +40 -26 -29 -15 +37 +35    3,0 1603  
  31 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu             1727  = 6 -15 +36 -14 -17 +33 -20    2,5 1679  
  32 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1710  - 2 =39 -14 +34 =27 -25 =28    2,5 1664  
  33 Esa Vesalainen EtVaS            1395  -20 -27 =34 +35 -22 -31 +37    2,5 1435  
  34 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1572  - 4 -23 =33 -32 +37 -35 +40    2,5 1531  
  35 Janne Hytönen Remi              1510  - 3 -28 -21 -33 +40 +34 -30    2,0 1483  
  36 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1328  -26 +29 -31 -28 -21 +40 -27    2,0 1373  
  37 Ulf-Peter Lindholm              1426  - 5 -17 -22 +40 -34 -30 -33    1,0 1379  
  38 Antti Suominen KäpSK            1965  +17 L 5 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0    1,0 1969  
  39 Henry Lagergren HSK             1563  -12 =32 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0    0,5 1566  
  40 Seppo Laine KäpSK               1415  -16 -30 -29 -37 -35 -36 -34    0,0 1310  

N-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 William Linna MatSK             1456  +14 = 2 = 9 + 7 + 5 + 6 + 4    6,0 1514  
   2 Jana Jakimtchouk **Intellekt    1363  +10 = 1 - 4 + 3 + 8 + 5 + 6    5,5 1440  
   3 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1314  + 7 - 5 +11 - 2 + 9 +12 +10    5,0 1363  
   4 Henri Mynttinen MikkSK                = 9 +12 + 2 + 5 - 6 + 7 - 1    4,5 1372  
   5 Nikita Nossenko **Intellekt     1419  + 8 + 3 + 6 - 4 - 1 - 2 +12    4,0 1397  
   6 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1373  +12 +11 - 5 + 9 + 4 - 1 - 2    4,0 1376  
   7 Aleksei Astaptshev              1230  - 3 + 8 +10 - 1 +11 - 4 +13    4,0 1275  
   8 Bogdan Nesterov **Intellekt     1133  - 5 - 7 +13 +10 - 2 +14 + 9    4,0 1215  
   9 Ari Hämäläinen *K/Ebeneser      1298  = 4 +14 = 1 - 6 - 3 +13 - 8    3,0 1273  
  10 Henri Siltala HSK                     - 2 +13 - 7 - 8 +14 +11 - 3    3,0 1234  
  11 Maria Larionova **Intellekt     1267  +13 - 6 - 3 =12 - 7 -10 +14    2,5 1207  
  12 Katarina Larionova **Intellekt  1068  - 6 - 4 +14 =11 =13 - 3 - 5    2,0 1092  
  13 Emilja Uimolainen *KJ/Vuosaari        -11 -10 - 8 +14 =12 - 9 - 7    1,5 1204  
  14 Diana Jakimtchouk *Koul02F      1203  - 1 - 9 -12 -13 -10 - 8 -11    0,0 1059