HSL:n viikonlopputurnaus 18.-20.11.

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi 
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2217  +20 + 6 = 2 = 3 + 4    4,0 2242
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2179  +15 = 4 = 1 +14 = 3    3,5 2193
   3 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2054  =16 + 8 + 5 = 1 = 2    3,5 2074
   4 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK             2433  +14 = 2 +11 + 6 - 1    3,5 2422
   5 Leif Nyström ESK                2029  +21 =11 - 3 + 9 +10    3,5 2044
   6 Santul Kosmo JoeSK              2235  +17 - 1 + 7 - 4 +19    3,0 2231
   7 Tuomo Hakanen PSY               2027  = 9 +13 - 6 +16 =11    3,0 2032
   8 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1959  +10 - 3 =19 =12 =13    2,5 1966
   9 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1815  = 7 =10 =18 - 5 +20    2,5 1861
  10 Heini Puuska SalSK              2072  - 8 = 9 +20 +18 - 5    2,5 2057
  11 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2058  +22 = 5 - 4 =19 = 7    2,5 2057
  12 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2015  =13 =18 =16 = 8 =15    2,5 2003
  13 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1921  =12 - 7 +21 =17 = 8    2,5 1930
  14 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             2002  - 4 +22 +17 - 2 =18    2,5 2015
  15 Tero Penttilä LprSK             1962  - 2 -17 +22 +21 =12    2,5 1965
  16 Arto Ihaksi EtVaS               1885  = 3 =19 =12 - 7 =17    2,0 1895
  17 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1999  - 6 +15 -14 =13 =16    2,0 1986
  18 Timo Munukka ESK                1993  =19 =12 = 9 -10 =14    2,0 1977
  19 Sippo Puroila X                 1934  =18 =16 = 8 =11 - 6    2,0 1936
  20 Antti Suominen KäpSK            1988  - 1 =21 -10 +22 - 9    1,5 1959
  21 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1835  - 5 =20 -13 -15 +22    1,5 1829
  22 Jussi Kangasniemi PSY           1893  -11 -14 -15 -20 -21    0,0 1834

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi 
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Teemu Miettinen G                     +26 + 5 + 7 + 4 = 3    4,5 1716
   2 Pasi Fränti JoeSK               1651  +11 +14 - 4 + 9 + 6    4,0 1715
   3 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1607  =18 +19 + 8 +14 = 1    4,0 1674
   4 Mikael Karppinen G              1589  +25 + 6 + 2 - 1 = 5    3,5 1650
   5 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1798  +15 - 1 +16 + 8 = 4    3,5 1783
   6 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1707  +22 - 4 +21 + 7 - 2    3,0 1689
   7 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1663  +16 +13 - 1 - 6 +17    3,0 1665
   8 Tero Nurminen X                 1493  +24 + 9 - 3 - 5 +15    3,0 1539
   9 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1762  +17 - 8 +18 - 2 +16    3,0 1727
  10 Sven Löf I-HSK                  1765  =23 =20 =11 +13 =12    3,0 1730
  11 Henry Mannberg *KJ/Tikkuril     1439  - 2 +25 =10 =15 +14    3,0 1506
  12 William Linna MatSK             1538  -14 =15 +19 +23 =10    3,0 1590
  13 Petri Saharinen KäpSK           1599  +21 - 7 =23 -10 +18    2,5 1581
  14 Matti Silvennoinen ImSh-48      1815  +12 - 2 +17 - 3 -11    2,0 1744
  15 Kaj Green I-HSK                 1514  - 5 =12 +20 =11 - 8    2,0 1495
  16 Pasi Ringbom TammerSh           1466  - 7 +24 - 5 +21 - 9    2,0 1459
  17 Juha Oikarainen HSK                   - 9 +22 -14 +20 - 7    2,0 1486
  18 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1404  = 3 =23 - 9 +24 -13    2,0 1418
  19 Teemu Ruohonen Mäköv.           1594  =20 - 3 -12 +26 =22    2,0 1535
  20 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1390  =19 =10 -15 -17 +23    2,0 1419
  21 Katarina Larionova Int          1217  -13 +26 - 6 -16 +24    2,0 1251
  22 Nikita Nossenko Int             1479  - 6 -17 =26 +25 =19    2,0 1457
  23 Risto Laitila X                 1525  =10 =18 =13 -12 -20    1,5 1484
  24 Bogdan Nesterov **Intellekt     1190  - 8 -16 +25 -18 -21    1,0 1175
  25 Maria Larionova Int             1312  - 4 -11 -24 -22 +26    1,0 1269
  26 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1308  - 1 -21 =22 -19 -25    0,5 1258