Koululaisten henkilökohtainen SM Espoossa 15.-16.10.2005

A-sarja (1985-88 syntyneet)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Kalle Niemi TuTS                2254  + 7 +11 - 4 + 2 + 5 +10 + 6    6,0 2260
   2 Juha Hynninen SalSK             2145  +18 =12 + 8 - 1 +11 + 4 + 5    5,5 2151  
   3 Antti Kahri Remi                1613  + 6 - 5 +18 -10 +17 + 7 + 4    5,0 1685  
   4 Tuomo Hakanen PSY               2021  + 9 +16 + 1 = 5 + 7 - 2 - 3    4,5 2023  
   5 Mikko Niemi VammSK              2104  +14 + 3 +17 = 4 - 1 + 9 - 2    4,5 2102  
   6 Perttu Anttila EtVaS            2050  - 3 +10 +14 - 7 +13 +11 - 1    4,0 2041  
   7 Mikko Salama MatSK              1684  - 1 +22 + 9 + 6 - 4 - 3 +13    4,0 1708  
   8 Teemu Tiinanen HSK              1911  +19 =17 - 2 -12 =15 +14 +10    4,0 1904  
   9 Sami Tuominen SHYM              1585  - 4 +21 - 7 +14 V20 - 5 +16    4,0 1606  
  10 Vilka Sipilä TuTS               2053  =13 - 6 +15 + 3 +12 - 1 - 8    3,5 2040  
  11 Yilong Li HSK                   1848  +22 - 1 +12 =13 - 2 - 6 +17    3,5 1846  
  12 Antti Laurila TammerSh          1735  +20 = 2 -11 + 8 -10 =16 =15    3,5 1752  
  13 Samu Heikkilä HSK               1630  =10 =15 +16 =11 - 6 =17 - 7    3,0 1648  
  14 Niko Penttinen Remi             1647  - 5 +20 - 6 - 9 V21 - 8 +19    3,0 1638  
  15 Verneri Lehtovirta HartSK       1781  -17 =13 -10 +19 = 8 =18 =12    3,0 1762  
  16 Antti Salmela PoKS              1702  +21 - 4 -13 =17 +18 =12 - 9    3,0 1680  
  17 Esa Vesalainen EtVaS            1444  +15 = 8 - 5 =16 - 3 =13 -11    2,5 1478  
  18 Kalle Kumpulainen Remi          1648  - 2 +19 - 3 -20 -16 =15 +21    2,5 1622  
  19 Antti Saarilahti *Koulul.       1516  - 8 -18 -20 -15 V 0 +21 -14    2,0 1484  
  20 Eerno Niemenmaa *KJ/Espoonl.    1394  -12 -14 +19 +18 L 9 L 0 L 0    2,0 1420  
  21 Juha Hirvonen Remi              1025  -16 - 9 -22 V 0 L14 -19 -18    1,0 1022  
  22 Janne Hytönen Remi              1493  -11 - 7 +21 L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0    1,0 1488  

B-sarja (1989-1990 syntyneet)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Jaakko Oksa TSY                 2001  +15 + 7 + 4 + 2 - 6 +11 = 3    5,5 2019
   2 Eric Malmi TuTS                 2004  +10 +14 = 3 - 1 + 7 = 5 + 6    5,0 2008  
   3 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2065  + 9 =11 = 2 +13 + 4 = 6 = 1    5,0 2069  
   4 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2182  +13 + 6 - 1 + 5 - 3 + 9 +12    5,0 2176  
   5 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK             1969  =12 = 8 + 9 - 4 +16 = 2 +11    4,5 1970  
   6 Samuli Laato TSY                1815  +19 - 4 +16 +11 + 1 = 3 - 2    4,5 1845  
   7 Antti Karjanoja MatSK                 +18 - 1 =10 + 8 - 2 +17 +13    4,5 1797  
   8 Bennie Wardi MatSK              1788  +16 = 5 -11 - 7 =13 +18 +14    4,0 1786  
   9 Julius Nieminen EtVaS           1709  - 3 +17 - 5 +19 +14 - 4 +18    4,0 1716  
  10 Panu Hautamäki PSY              1678  - 2 +19 = 7 -12 +15 =13 V 0    4,0 1677  
  11 Janne Myller JoeSK              1972  +17 = 3 + 8 - 6 +12 - 1 - 5    3,5 1960  
  12 Erol Leitzinger Me-Ra           1515  = 5 -13 +18 +10 -11 +16 - 4    3,5 1547  
  13 Teppo Marttinen KarhTS          1742  - 4 +12 +14 - 3 = 8 =10 - 7    3,0 1736  
  14 Janne Pousi SHYM                1212  V 0 - 2 -13 +15 - 9 +19 - 8    3,0 1246  
  15 Samuli Saarinen VammSK          1609  - 1 -18 +17 -14 -10 V 0 +19    3,0 1574  
  16 Saara Akkanen EtVaS             1275  - 8 V 0 - 6 +18 - 5 -12 =17    2,5 1291  
  17 Heini Rinne NurmSK                    -11 - 9 -15 V 0 +19 - 7 =16    2,5 1519  
  18 Jukka-Pekka Heikkinen *KJ/Saarn 1401  - 7 +15 -12 -16 V 0 - 8 - 9    2,0 1389  
  19 Ilkka Juhala *Koul04D           1332  - 6 -10 V 0 - 9 -17 -14 -15    1,0 1302  

C-sarja (1991-1992 syntyneet)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Laura Savola PSY                1935  +16 + 8 = 6 +11 + 2 + 3 = 4    6,0 1952  
   2 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1983  +12 = 5 + 4 + 6 - 1 + 7 + 9    5,5 1990  
   3 Miro Leppäkoski PSY             1752  +14 = 4 = 5 +12 + 7 - 1 + 6    5,0 1778  
   4 Mika Laitinen HSK               1971  +10 = 3 - 2 +23 +11 + 5 = 1    5,0 1969  
   5 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK           1710  +19 = 2 = 3 +18 +16 - 4 +11    5,0 1734  
   6 Jussi Marttinen KarhTS          1779  +20 +18 = 1 - 2 = 9 +16 - 3    4,0 1779  
   7 Johannes Laire HSK              1868  +17 -11 +13 + 9 - 3 - 2 +18    4,0 1854  
   8 Ilari Pohjala VammSK            1623  +21 - 1 +14 -16 +10 - 9 +13    4,0 1612  
   9 Tapio Lauronen Shlaakso         1813  +13 +22 =11 - 7 = 6 + 8 - 2    4,0 1805  
  10 Juho-Matti Mäyrä Shlaakso       1395  - 4 -14 +20 +15 - 8 +19 +17    4,0 1411  
  11 Henri Pohjala VammSK            1634  +15 + 7 = 9 - 1 - 4 +12 - 5    3,5 1653  
  12 Roger Norri TuTS                1516  - 2 +20 +23 - 3 =13 -11 +16    3,5 1515  
  13 Saku Laakso Shlaakso            1371  - 9 +21 - 7 +22 =12 +17 - 8    3,5 1390  
  14 Touko Setälä PSY                1309  - 3 +10 - 8 =20 =15 =21 V 0    3,5 1315  
  15 Ari Hämäläinen *K/Ebeneser      1271  -11 +17 -18 -10 =14 V 0 +21    3,5 1282  
  16 Jesse Kaukomo *KJ/Koroinen      1391  - 1 +19 +22 + 8 - 5 - 6 -12    3,0 1407  
  17 Perttu Paarlahti *KJ/Savosnem   1382  - 7 -15 +19 +21 +18 -13 -10    3,0 1374  
  18 William Linna MatSK             1561  +23 - 6 +15 - 5 -17 +20 - 7    3,0 1542  
  19 Jusa Leander SHYM               1280  - 5 -16 -17 V 0 V22 -10 +23    3,0 1260  
  20 Melanie Wendelin EkSK           1339  - 6 -12 -10 =14 V 0 -18 +22    2,5 1320  
  21 Sami Litmanen *Koul04C          1200  - 8 -13 V 0 -17 +23 =14 -15    2,5 1188  
  22 Aleksi Korhonen Remi            1065  V 0 - 9 -16 -13 L19 +23 -20    2,0 1066  
  23 Markus Vuorinen TSY             1068  -18 V 0 -12 - 4 -21 -22 -19    1,0 1042  

D-sarja (1993-1994 syntyneet)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Roope Kiuttu OSS                1971  +14 + 5 +13 + 2 = 7 + 6 + 4    6,5 1978  
   2 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1524  +20 +12 + 4 - 1 + 9 = 3 = 5    5,0 1535  
   3 Aleksi Olander TuTS             1341  +19 + 6 = 7 - 4 +10 = 2 + 9    5,0 1375  
   4 Erika Uusitupa TuTS             1396  +17 + 8 - 2 + 3 = 6 + 7 - 1    4,5 1426  
   5 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1376  +15 - 1 + 8 =10 =12 +13 = 2    4,5 1404  
   6 Ilmo Setälä PSY                 1397  +10 - 3 +16 +12 = 4 - 1 +13    4,5 1421  
   7 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS            1487  +16 +22 = 3 =13 = 1 - 4 +12    4,5 1497  
   8 Tero Savola PSY                 1283  +11 - 4 - 5 +15 +16 - 9 +19    4,0 1297  
   9 Akseli Hosia TuTS               1241  -12 +20 +21 +11 - 2 + 8 - 3    4,0 1276  
  10 Henri Siltala HSK               1261  - 6 +19 +22 = 5 - 3 =11 +16    4,0 1286  
  11 Jana Jakimtchouk Int            1408  - 8 +17 =14 - 9 +19 =10 +18    4,0 1389  
  12 Aleksei Astaptshev Int          1354  + 9 - 2 +23 - 6 = 5 +14 - 7    3,5 1359  
  13 Tuomas Laato TSY                1415  +24 +21 - 1 = 7 +14 - 5 - 6    3,5 1418  
  14 Riku Koskinen TuTS                    - 1 +15 =11 +21 -13 -12 +20    3,5 1437  
  15 Tatu Hyytiäinen *KJ/Koroinen    1247  - 5 -14 +20 - 8 +24 =19 +21    3,5 1257  
  16 Wili Leander SHYM               1319  - 7 +18 - 6 +17 - 8 +23 -10    3,0 1303  
  17 Rafael Salmi TuTS               1251  - 4 -11 +18 -16 -21 +24 +23    3,0 1249  
  18 Ari Lehikoinen *KJ/Suhmura      1239  -22 -16 -17 +24 +20 +21 -11    3,0 1244  
  19 Mari Akkanen EtVaS              1074  - 3 -10 +24 +22 -11 =15 - 8    2,5 1098  
  20 Tuomas Kätkänaho SeinSK         1321  - 2 - 9 -15 +23 -18 +22 -14    2,0 1286  
  21 Sami Kontola *Koul04D                 +23 -13 - 9 -14 +17 -18 -15    2,0 1266  
  22 Pauli Kuivinen SeinSK           1354  +18 - 7 -10 -19 -23 -20 +24    2,0 1301  
  23 Matias Lindberg *KJ/Kivimäki    1165  -21 +24 -12 -20 +22 -16 -17    2,0 1162  
  24 Olli Kauppi *KJ/Kivimäki        1288  -13 -23 -19 -18 -15 -17 -22    0,0 1201  

E-sarja (1995 tai myöhemmin syntyneet)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7    pist uusi 
                                     selo                                      selo

   1 Harri Peltoniemi SeinSK         1333  +24 +20 - 5 +21 +10 +15 + 3    6,0 1372  
   2 Tommi Tuomola JyS               1436  +30 +10 - 3 +20 +16 = 8 + 5    5,5 1440  
   3 Julius Rauramaa MatSK           1319  +12 +11 + 2 = 8 + 4 = 5 - 1    5,0 1351  
   4 Nikita Nossenko Int             1481  +14 = 9 + 7 +15 - 3 = 6 +11    5,0 1479  
   5 Maria Larionova Int             1278  +26 +29 + 1 + 6 = 8 = 3 - 2    5,0 1312  
   6 Kasperi Jakonen PSY             1388  +27 +17 =15 - 5 + 9 = 4 + 8    5,0 1398  
   7 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1280  +19 - 8 - 4 +18 +22 +12 +10    5,0 1308  
   8 Katarina Larionova Int          1164  +28 + 7 + 9 = 3 = 5 = 2 - 6    4,5 1217  
   9 Antti Uusitupa TuTS             1274  +25 = 4 - 8 +13 - 6 +23 +15    4,5 1300  
  10 Leena Jylhä-Ollila OulSK        1262  +22 - 2 +11 +12 - 1 +19 - 7    4,0 1278  
  11 Santtu Poikela SeinSK                 +13 - 3 -10 +24 +20 +16 - 4    4,0 1262  
  12 Samuli Myller *KJ/Suhmura       1217  - 3 +23 +18 -10 +29 - 7 +19    4,0 1234  
  13 Henri Hyttinen *KJ/Suhmura            -11 =26 +27 - 9 +21 +25 =16    4,0 1247  
  14 Julius Joukanen *K/Björneb.           - 4 -19 -24 +26 +31 +22 +21    4,0 1302  
  15 Sampsa Jurvansuu SHYM           1320  +31 +21 = 6 - 4 +25 - 1 - 9    3,5 1312  
  16 Daniel Ebeling MatSK            1238  -21 +24 +19 +22 - 2 -11 =13    3,5 1242  
  17 Lauri Närhi *K/Tiirism.               +23 - 6 -21 -19 V 0 +20 =18    3,5 1226  
  18 Konsta Kallio-Mannila *KJ/Marti       -20 V 0 -12 - 7 +30 +24 =17    3,5 1207  
  19 Olli Kangas *KJ/Martink.              - 7 +14 -16 +17 +23 -10 -12    3,0 1238  
  20 Isabella Joukanen *K/Björneb.         +18 - 1 +29 - 2 -11 -17 +25    3,0 1213  
  21 Bogdan Nesterov **Intellekt     1186  +16 -15 +17 - 1 -13 +29 -14    3,0 1190  
  22 Tero Hyytiäinen *Koul04E              -10 +30 +28 -16 - 7 -14 +31    3,0 1232  
  23 Judit Lindstedt *KJ/Martink.          -17 -12 +30 +31 -19 - 9 +29    3,0 1262  
  24 Niko Luntamo *K/Tamo                  - 1 -16 +14 -11 =28 -18 +30    2,5 1207  
  25 Dennis Liu *KJ/Komeetta         1190  - 9 =27 +26 +28 -15 -13 -20    2,5 1176  
  26 Olli Herrala *Koul04E                 - 5 =13 -25 -14 =27 =31 V 0    2,5 1187  
  27 Janne Laurikainen *Koul05E            - 6 =25 -13 -29 =26 V 0 =28    2,5 1137  
  28 Viena Auvinen *K/Arabia               - 8 +31 -22 -25 =24 =30 =27    2,5 1206  
  29 Johanna Närhi *Koul03F                V 0 - 5 -20 +27 -12 -21 -23    2,0 1121  
  30 Sonja Kauranen *K/Viherl.             - 2 -22 -23 V 0 -18 =28 -24    1,5 1120  
  31 Niclas Oksman *K/Rud.St.              -15 -28 V 0 -23 -14 =26 -22    1,5 1113  

Opettajien sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK           1851  + 4 + 2 + 5 + 6 = 3    4,5 1868
   2 Juha-Pekka Mäkinen PSY          1923  + 3 - 1 + 4 + 5 - 6    3,0 1912  51
   3 Ari Savola PSY                  1756  - 2 + 5 + 6 - 4 = 1    2,5 1752  
   4 Timo Akkanen I-HSK              1774  - 1 + 6 - 2 + 3 = 5    2,5 1768  
   5 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila Shlaakso    1487  + 6 - 3 - 1 - 2 = 4    1,5 1500  
   6 Antero Leitzinger Me-Ra         1543  - 5 - 4 - 3 - 1 + 2    1,0 1537