Pohjoismaiden mestaruuskilpailut Vammalassa 24.8.-4.9.2005

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9  10  11   pist uusi 
                                         selo                                                     selo

   1 Evgeny Agrest Ruotsi                2592  + 7 + 5 + 4 +12 = 2 = 3 = 6 + 9 +11 +10 + 8    9,5 2622
   2 Tiger Hillarp Persson Ruotsi        2511  + 5 + 4 +12 = 3 = 1 + 6 + 9 +11 +10 - 8 + 7    9,0 2554  
   3 Nicolai Vesterbaek Pedersen Tanska  2488  +11 +12 +10 = 2 + 8 = 1 - 7 = 6 = 5 + 9 + 4    8,0 2517  
   4 Tomi Nybäck Velhot                  2575  +12 - 2 - 1 + 6 + 9 +11 +10 + 8 + 7 - 5 - 3    7,0 2559  
   5 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot             2489  - 2 - 1 = 6 + 9 +11 -10 + 8 = 7 = 3 + 4 +12    6,5 2488  
   6 Espen Lie Norja                     2300  = 8 = 7 = 5 - 4 +12 - 2 = 1 = 3 + 9 =11 -10    5,0 2327  
   7 Robert Hardarson Islanti            2361  - 1 = 6 - 9 -11 =10 + 8 + 3 = 5 - 4 +12 - 2    4,5 2360  
   8 Stig Tjomsland Norja                2257  = 6 - 9 +11 +10 - 3 - 7 - 5 - 4 +12 + 2 - 1    4,5 2286  
   9 Heini Olsen Färsaaret               2325  =10 + 8 + 7 - 5 - 4 =12 - 2 - 1 - 6 - 3 +11    4,0 2325  
  10 Bragi Thorfinnsson Islanti          2448  = 9 =11 - 3 - 8 = 7 + 5 - 4 -12 - 2 - 1 + 6    3,5 2400  
  11 Heikki Lehtinen TaSY                2412  - 3 =10 - 8 + 7 - 5 - 4 +12 - 2 - 1 = 6 - 9    3,0 2365  
  12 Hasn Kristian Simonsen Färsaaret    2305  - 4 - 3 - 2 - 1 - 6 = 9 -11 +10 - 8 - 7 - 5    1,5 2261  

Naiset

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                             selo

   1 Lenka Ptacnikova Islanti            2204  +13 = 3 = 8 + 2 = 6 +10 = 4 = 9 = 7    6,0 2229  
   2 Svetlana Agrest Ruotsi              2270  + 4 = 6 +12 - 1 + 7 - 3 + 8 - 5 +11    5,5 2261  
   3 Viktoria Bashkite Viro              2173  + 9 = 1 = 7 = 4 = 8 + 2 = 6 =14 =10    5,5 2196  
   4 Sheila Barth Sahl Norja             2166  - 2 +13 +11 = 3 +10 = 6 = 1 - 8 +14    5,5 2176  
   5 Ellen Hagesaether Norja             2190  -12 = 7 +13 =10 - 9 +14 =11 + 2 + 6    5,5 2194  
   6 Leili Pärnpuu Viro                  2186  +14 = 2 =10 + 8 = 1 = 4 = 3 = 7 - 5    5,0 2192  
   7 Tuulikki Laesson Viro               2228  = 8 = 5 = 3 +12 - 2 +11 = 9 = 6 = 1    5,0 2224  
   8 Oksana Vovk Tanska                  2125  = 7 + 9 = 1 - 6 = 3 +13 - 2 + 4 =12    5,0 2141  
   9 Johanna Paasikangas-Tella Velhot    2345  - 3 - 8 =14 +11 + 5 +12 = 7 = 1 =13    5,0 2306  
  10 Victoria Johansson Ruotsi           2218  +11 =12 = 6 = 5 - 4 - 1 =14 +13 = 3    4,5 2188  
  11 Sandra De Blecourt Tanska           2069  -10 +14 - 4 - 9 +13 - 7 = 5 +12 - 2    3,5 2059  
  12 Päivi Walta I-HSK                   1763  + 5 =10 - 2 - 7 +14 - 9 -13 -11 = 8    3,0 1830  
  13 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1912  - 1 - 4 - 5 =14 -11 - 8 +12 -10 = 9    2,0 1899  
  14 Laura Savola PSY                    1900  - 6 -11 = 9 =13 -12 - 5 =10 = 3 - 4    2,0 1891  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                 selo

   1 Heikki Westerinen G             2407  + 4 + 3 + 2 + 4 + 3 = 2    5,5 2421  
   2 Aarne Hermlin EurSK             2224  = 3 + 4 - 1 = 3 + 4 = 1    3,5 2228  
   3 Rolf Lundquist Ruotsi           2162  = 2 - 1 + 4 = 2 - 1 = 4    2,5 2158  
   4 Derik Lardot OSS                1975  - 1 - 2 - 3 - 1 - 2 = 3    0,5 1962