Timo Munukan 40-vuotisjuhlaturnaus 3.-9.5.2005

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot         2471  = 2 + 4 + 8 + 6 = 3 + 7 + 5    6,0 2486  
   2 Joose Norri HSK                 2412  = 1 + 8 + 3 + 5 = 4 + 6 = 7    5,5 2424  
   3 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK             2406  = 6 + 7 - 2 + 8 = 1 + 5 = 4    4,5 2399  
   4 Riku Molander Velhot            2342  = 5 - 1 = 6 + 7 = 2 + 8 = 3    4,0 2334  
   5 Kari Eklund Remi                2068  = 4 = 6 + 7 - 2 + 8 - 3 - 1    3,0 2089  
   6 Simo Rinkinen LprSK             2103  = 3 = 5 = 4 - 1 - 7 - 2 + 8    2,5 2109  
   7 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2137  + 8 - 3 - 5 - 4 + 6 - 1 = 2    2,5 2136  
   8 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1997  - 7 - 2 - 1 - 3 - 5 - 4 - 6    0,0 1963  

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2093  = 2 + 5 + 7 = 6 + 8 = 3 = 4    5,0 2101  
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2048  = 1 + 8 = 5 + 3 = 7 + 4 - 6    4,5 2057  
   3 Marko Honkanen KäpSK            1928  + 7 + 6 + 8 - 2 - 4 = 1 + 5    4,5 1978  
   4 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1988  = 5 = 7 + 6 = 8 + 3 - 2 = 1    4,0 2001  
   5 Timo Munukka ESK                2007  = 4 - 1 = 2 = 7 + 6 + 8 - 3    3,5 2002  
   6 Juan Sanchez JärvSK             2019  + 8 - 3 - 4 = 1 - 5 = 7 + 2    3,0 1999  
   7 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              1958  - 3 = 4 - 1 = 5 = 2 = 6 = 8    2,5 1942  
   8 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1877  - 6 - 2 - 3 = 4 - 1 - 5 = 7    1,0 1838  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi 
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1940  + 7 + 5 = 2 + 4 + 6 + 8 = 3    6,0 1972  73
   2 Sippo Puroila X                 1924  = 5 + 4 = 1 = 6 + 8 + 3 V 7    5,5 1939  67
   3 Juho Pelto SalSK                1879  + 6 = 8 = 4 + 7 + 5 - 2 = 1    4,5 1883  55
   4 Jaakko Kortesharju SSK          1809  + 8 - 2 = 3 - 1 + 7 + 6 + 5    4,5 1839  55
   5 Tuukka Inkinen PoKS             1798  = 2 - 1 = 6 + 8 - 3 + 7 - 4    3,0 1779  38
   6 Michael Lembidakis X            1640  - 3 = 7 = 5 = 2 - 1 - 4 = 8    2,0 1641  26
   7 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu             1679  - 1 = 6 + 8 - 3 - 4 - 5 L 2    1,5 1654  21
   8 Martti Laitinen SSK             1684  - 4 = 3 - 7 - 5 - 2 - 1 = 6    1,0 1629  16

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   pist uusi
                                     selo                                 selo                         
   1 Sampo Tiensuu SSK               1519  + 5 + 6 + 3 + 7 + 4 + 2    6,0 1656  
   2 Petri Arvo SSK                  1594  + 6 - 3 + 7 + 4 + 5 - 1    4,0 1610  
   3 Ulf-Peter Lindholm              1379  - 4 + 2 - 5 - 1 + 6 V 7    3,0 1399  
   4 Petri Saharinen KäpSK           1619  + 3 + 7 - 2 - 5 - 1 V 6    3,0 1571  
   5 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1531  - 1 - 6 + 3 - 7 + 4 - 2    2,0 1483  
   6 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1373  - 2 + 5 - 1 - 3 = 7 L 4    1,5 1374  
   7 Mikael Karppinen G              1642  - 4 - 2 + 5 - 1 = 6 L 3    1,5 1563