X:n turnaus 9.-11.12.2005

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Kalle Kiik JoeSK                2485  +10 + 7 + 5 = 2 = 3    4,0 2496  88
   2 Aleksander Veingold **Viro      2540  +20 + 4 = 3 = 1 + 5    4,0 2546  88
   3 Mika Karttunen JyS              2472  +16 +13 = 2 + 7 = 1    4,0 2484  88
   4 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2187  +18 - 2 +16 + 8 = 6    3,5 2208  73
   5 Harri Hurme SSK                 2169  +11 + 6 - 1 +13 - 2    3,0 2193  67
   6 Kalle Niemi TuTS                2304  +14 - 5 = 8 +10 = 4    3,0 2290  62
   7 Aarne Hermlin EurSK             2228  +17 - 1 +20 - 3 + 9    3,0 2242  66
   8 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2068  + 9 =15 = 6 - 4 =11    2,5 2081  55
   9 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2231  - 8 +12 =13 +14 - 7    2,5 2220  55
  10 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2088  - 1 =17 +15 - 6 +18    2,5 2100  53
  11 Juhana Siljander OSS            2035  - 5 =14 =12 +16 = 8    2,5 2051  53
  12 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2242  =15 - 9 =11 +20 =14    2,5 2224  53
  13 Aki Nokso-Koivisto TuTS         2136  +19 - 3 = 9 - 5 =15    2,0 2131  43
  14 Torvald Perman JakSK            2076  - 6 =11 +17 - 9 =12    2,0 2079  44
  15 Harri Hytönen I-HSK             2077  =12 = 8 -10 =18 =13    2,0 2073  43
  16 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2083  - 3 +19 - 4 -11 =17    1,5 2069  33
  17 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2057  - 7 =10 -14 =19 =16    1,5 2042  32
  18 Heini Puuska SalSK              2057  - 4 -20 +19 =15 -10    1,5 2041  33
  19 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          1981  -13 -16 -18 =17 +20    1,5 1974  35
  20 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2106  - 2 +18 - 7 -12 -19    1,0 2087  25

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Yilong Li HSK                   1874  + 7 + 2 +14 + 4 - 3    4,0 1923  75
   2 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY            1977  + 5 - 1 +18 +11 + 6    4,0 1991  73
   3 Jyrki Pesola KS-58              1962  =11 +19 = 6 +14 + 1    4,0 1982  73
   4 Aleksandr Petrov **Viro         2010  +15 +20 +13 - 1 + 5    4,0 2016  72
   5 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1830  - 2 +21 + 9 +10 - 4    3,0 1866  57
   6 Eero Männistö EtVaS             1879  +18 = 8 = 3 +13 - 2    3,0 1896  55
   7 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1753  - 1 +16 =12 = 8 +13    3,0 1797  55
   8 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             1949  +17 = 6 -11 = 7 +14    3,0 1935  54
   9 Aimo Rapo G                     1874  -20 +15 - 5 +12 +16    3,0 1877  56
  10 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1923  +16 -13 +20 - 5 +11    3,0 1913  55
  11 Timo Kärnä X                    1819  = 3 +22 + 8 - 2 -10    2,5 1848  49
  12 Derik Lardot OSS                1904  +21 -14 = 7 - 9 +17    2,5 1881  46
  13 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1809  +19 +10 - 4 - 6 - 7    2,0 1814  42
  14 Leo Hämäläinen LauttSK          1759  +22 +12 - 1 - 3 - 8    2,0 1778  41
  15 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1794  - 4 - 9 -17 +18 +20    2,0 1787  38
  16 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1798  -10 - 7 +19 +21 - 9    2,0 1793  40
  17 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1802  - 8 -18 +15 +20 -12    2,0 1791  38
  18 Martti Laitinen SSK             1759  - 6 +17 - 2 -15 =22    1,5 1750  31
  19 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1956  -13 - 3 -16 =22 +21    1,5 1913  30
  20 Aimo Heino LahS                 1748  + 9 - 4 -10 -17 -15    1,0 1722  23
  21 Tomi Veteläinen Remi            1763  -12 - 5 +22 -16 -19    1,0 1737  23
  22 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1898  -14 -11 -21 =19 =18    1,0 1835  21

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1731  +18 + 8 - 2 +16 + 6    4,0 1765  65
   2 Kalle Kumpulainen Remi          1661  +24 +15 + 1 = 3 = 4    4,0 1702  62
   3 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1674  +11 = 6 +13 = 2 =10    3,5 1705  55
   4 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1640  +22 +16 = 7 = 6 = 2    3,5 1668  52
   5 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi          1705  - 6 +24 = 8 + 7 +13    3,5 1717  56
   6 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK           1598  + 5 = 3 +20 = 4 - 1    3,0 1627  47
   7 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1617  =20 +19 = 4 - 5 +17    3,0 1620  45
   8 Samu Heikkilä HSK               1650  +25 - 1 = 5 +20 = 9    3,0 1650  42
   9 Mikael Karppinen G              1650  -15 +22 +11 =10 = 8    3,0 1642  45
  10 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1691  =19 =21 +17 = 9 = 3    3,0 1686  46
  11 Vello Kiiver SKI                1584  - 3 +25 - 9 +21 +16    3,0 1607  47
  12 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1660  -17 -20 +25 +22 +15    3,0 1615  41
  13 Teemu Miettinen G                     =21 +17 - 3 +14 - 5    2,5 1670  40
  14 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1535  -16 =18 +15 -13 +20    2,5 1532  37
  15 Ilja Tiitto **Intellekt         1400  + 9 - 2 -14 +19 -12    2,0 1440  35
  16 Kari Rahkamo HSK                1662  +14 - 4 +21 - 1 -11    2,0 1630  35
  17 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1461  +12 -13 -10 +18 - 7    2,0 1494  36
  18 Roger Norri TuTS                1613  - 1 =14 =19 -17 +21    2,0 1582  33
  19 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1593  =10 - 7 =18 -15 +24    2,0 1560  33
  20 Kim Tiitto **Intellekt          1239  = 7 +12 - 6 - 8 -14    1,5 1284  28
  21 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1602  =13 =10 -16 -11 -18    1,0 1547  20
  22 Ari Hämäläinen Int              1282  - 4 - 9 +24 -12 L 0    1,0 1302  18
  23 Tero Nurminen X                 1539  L 0 L 0 L 0 L 0 +25    1,0 1548  13
  24 Nikita Nossenko Int             1465  - 2 - 5 -22 =25 -19    0,5 1387  11
  25 Ilkka Norri TuTS                1296  - 8 -11 -12 =24 -23    0,5 1280  12