Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2005-8.1.2006

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Jyrki Kiltti TammerSh           2200  +10 + 8 = 5 = 2 = 7 + 9 + 3 + 6 = 4    7,0 2237
   2 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2224  = 9 + 3 + 6 = 1 -10 = 8 = 5 + 4 + 7    6,0 2235
   3 Petteri Paronen X               2078  = 5 - 2 + 7 + 9 + 4 + 6 - 1 +10 - 8    5,5 2118
   4 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2223  + 7 +10 + 9 + 8 - 3 = 5 = 6 - 2 = 1    5,5 2224
   5 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2006  = 3 = 6 = 1 +10 + 8 = 4 = 2 - 7 - 9    4,5 2053
   6 Juhani Lehti SSK                2195  + 8 = 5 - 2 + 7 = 9 - 3 = 4 - 1 +10    4,5 2184
   7 Harri Hurme SSK                 2193  - 4 + 9 - 3 - 6 = 1 +10 = 8 + 5 - 2    4,0 2172
   8 Tommi Luukkonen JyS             2252  - 6 - 1 -10 - 4 - 5 = 2 = 7 + 9 + 3    3,0 2196
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2100  = 2 - 7 - 4 - 3 = 6 - 1 +10 - 8 + 5    3,0 2084
  10 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2042  - 1 - 4 + 8 - 5 + 2 - 7 - 9 - 3 - 6    2,0 2016

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                             selo

   1 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK             2005  + 8 + 6 + 4 - 2 + 9 + 7 = 3 = 5 +10    7,0 2044
   2 Tauno Turtiainen HSK            1913  = 3 + 9 - 7 + 1 = 5 V10 + 8 = 6 = 4    6,0 1954
   3 Anssi Takalo-Eskola RaahLi      1993  = 2 =10 + 9 = 8 = 7 + 6 = 1 + 4 = 5    6,0 2011
   4 Stig-Olof Haggren I-HSK         1986  + 9 + 7 - 1 - 5 +10 + 8 = 6 - 3 = 2    5,0 1981
   5 Martti Luodonpää OSS            1916  =10 - 8 = 6 + 4 = 2 + 9 - 7 = 1 = 3    4,5 1925
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                1993  + 7 - 1 = 5 +10 = 8 - 3 = 4 = 2 = 9    4,5 1974
   7 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK             1885  - 6 - 4 + 2 - 9 = 3 - 1 + 5 +10 - 8    3,5 1876
   8 Sippo Puroila X                 1956  - 1 + 5 =10 = 3 = 6 - 4 - 2 - 9 + 7    3,5 1924
   9 Jari Lehvonen RikSha            1848  - 4 - 2 - 3 + 7 - 1 - 5 +10 + 8 = 6    3,5 1854
  10 Eero Patola KäpSK               1862  = 5 = 3 = 8 - 6 - 4 L 2 - 9 - 7 - 1    1,5 1815

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tom Smeds RikSha                1842  + 7 - 3 + 6 + 5 + 2 + 4 + 8    6,0 1917
   2 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1836  + 6 + 5 + 8 = 4 - 1 + 7 + 3    5,5 1896
   3 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1783  - 4 + 1 + 7 + 8 = 6 = 5 - 2    4,0 1810
   4 Jaakko Kortesharju SSK          1821  + 3 - 6 - 5 = 2 + 8 - 1 + 7    3,5 1816
   5 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1748  = 8 - 2 + 4 - 1 = 7 = 3 + 6    3,5 1775
   6 Markku Peltomäki VammSK         1803  - 2 + 4 - 1 - 7 = 3 + 8 - 5    2,5 1770
   7 Mauno Kangas I-HSK              1834  - 1 + 8 - 3 + 6 = 5 - 2 - 4    2,5 1789
   8 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1808  = 5 - 7 - 2 - 3 - 4 - 6 - 1    0,5 1704

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Martti Laitinen SSK             1750  - 3 + 8 = 7 + 5 + 4 = 2 + 6    5,0 1805
   2 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1791  + 5 + 6 = 3 + 8 + 7 = 1 - 4    5,0 1830
   3 Juha Hyvärinen KUSK             1776  + 1 + 4 = 2 - 6 - 5 + 8 + 7    4,5 1803
   4 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1765  - 6 - 3 + 8 = 7 - 1 + 5 + 2    3,5 1762
   5 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93             1706  - 2 = 7 + 6 - 1 + 3 - 4 + 8    3,5 1728
   6 Kari Salminen Remi              1667  + 4 - 2 - 5 + 3 = 8 = 7 - 1    3,0 1685
   7 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1797  = 8 = 5 = 1 = 4 - 2 = 6 - 3    2,5 1746
   8 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1793  = 7 - 1 - 4 - 2 = 6 - 3 - 5    1,0 1692

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1593  + 6 +10 + 2 + 8 - 3 + 4 = 5    5,5 1670
   2 Tapio Kumpuniemi KemTS          1656  +12 + 7 - 1 + 5 + 6 - 3 + 9    5,0 1683
   3 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu             1654  - 7 + 9 +11 +10 + 1 + 2 - 4    5,0 1672
   4 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                  1560  -11 = 6 +12 - 7 + 8 - 1 + 3    3,5 1541
   5 Petri Saharinen KäpSK           1590  -10 =12 + 6 - 2 =11 + 8 = 1    3,5 1557
   6 Henry Mannberg *KJ/Tikkuril     1506  - 1 = 4 - 5 + 9 - 2 =12 +11    3,0 1501
   7 Henry Lagergren HSK             1524  + 3 - 2 = 8 + 4 L 0 L 0 L 0    2,5 1562
   8 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78             1477  = 9 +11 = 7 - 1 - 4 - 5 =12    2,5 1453
   9 Juha Oikarainen HSK             1582  = 8 - 3 -10 - 6 +12 +11 - 2    2,5 1511
  10 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1494  + 5 - 1 + 9 - 3 L 0 L 0 L 0    2,0 1521
  11 Henri Siltala HSK               1286  + 4 - 8 - 3 =12 = 5 - 9 - 6    2,0 1321
  12 Timo Arvola *                   1536  - 2 = 5 - 4 =11 - 9 = 6 = 8    2,0 1464