KäpSK:n turnaus 20.-22.1.2006

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Miikka Mäki-Uuro MatSK          2401  +14 + 7 + 4 = 3 = 2    4,0 2400
   2 Juhani Lehti SSK                2195  + 9 = 4 =13 + 7 = 1    3,5 2214
   3 Mikko Niemi VammSK              2115  = 6 +17 =16 = 1 + 8    3,5 2137
   4 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2210  +18 = 2 - 1 +16 + 5    3,5 2222
   5 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          2002  = 8 =14 + 9 +13 - 4    3,0 2036
   6 Samu Ristoja Remi               2018  = 3 = 8 - 7 +18 +13    3,0 2047
   7 Ilkka Mustonen HSK              2060  +12 - 1 + 6 - 2 =10    2,5 2075
   8 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2093  = 5 = 6 =11 +10 - 3    2,5 2086
   9 Henrik Lönnqvist JakSK          2028  - 2 +12 - 5 =11 +16    2,5 2041
  10 Vesa Toikkanen MatSK            2075  =13 =11 +15 - 8 = 7    2,5 2076
  11 Esko Koskimaa KäpSK             1999  =17 =10 = 8 = 9 =15    2,5 2009
  12 Markku Pukkila MatSK            2218  - 7 - 9 =18 +14 +17    2,5 2197
  13 Niina Sammalvuo Velhot          2262  =10 +16 = 2 - 5 - 6    2,0 2229
  14 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2076  - 1 = 5 =17 -12 +18    2,0 2075
  15 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            2016  -16 +18 -10 =17 =11    2,0 2012
  16 Erkki Aaltio HSK                2109  +15 -13 = 3 - 4 - 9    1,5 2091
  17 Torvald Perman JakSK            2079  =11 - 3 =14 =15 -12    1,5 2060
  18 Tomi Åberg Pässi                2054  - 4 -15 =12 - 6 -14    0,5 2021

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1881  +25 +14 +17 + 8 = 2    4,5 1922
   2 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1810  +26 = 5 +10 +13 = 1    4,0 1864
   3 Aimo Rapo G                     1889  +16 +12 =13 = 4 = 8    3,5 1900
   4 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1746  +15 +19 = 8 = 3 = 6    3,5 1824
   5 Eero Männistö EtVaS             1894  +21 = 2 =19 = 7 +16    3,5 1906
   6 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1867  +18 -13 +20 +17 = 4    3,5 1871
   7 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK           1814  -13 +27 +25 = 5 +14    3,5 1839
   8 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi           1933  +20 +10 = 4 - 1 = 3    3,0 1927
   9 Samuli Nieminen SalSK           1774  =11 =15 =14 =18 +22    3,0 1803
  10 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1853  +24 - 8 - 2 +25 +18    3,0 1855
  11 Ville Länsimäki Remi            1954  = 9 -17 +28 =12 +13    3,0 1933
  12 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1792  +28 - 3 =18 =11 +17    3,0 1811
  13 Sven Löf I-HSK                  1730  + 7 + 6 = 3 - 2 -11    2,5 1766
  14 Reijo Vuorinen ESK              1732  +23 - 1 = 9 +19 - 7    2,5 1760
  15 Ilpo Tiihonen KäpSK             1881  - 4 = 9 +23 -16 +24    2,5 1857
  16 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1760  - 3 =28 +26 +15 - 5    2,5 1773
  17 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1713  +22 +11 - 1 - 6 -12    2,0 1732
  18 Jouko Peltoniemi KäpSK          1742  - 6 +22 =12 = 9 -10    2,0 1743
  19 Timo Koivistoinen G             1884  +27 - 4 = 5 -14 =20    2,0 1848
  20 Juhani Häkkinen Remi            1763  - 8 +24 - 6 =21 =19    2,0 1762
  21 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1762  - 5 -26 =24 =20 +25    2,0 1746
  22 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1806  -17 -18 +27 +26 - 9    2,0 1773
  23 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1816  -14 -25 -15 +27 +26    2,0 1787
  24 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1722  -10 -20 =21 +28 -15    1,5 1702
  25 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1753  - 1 +23 - 7 -10 -21    1,0 1718
  26 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1720  - 2 +21 -16 -22 -23    1,0 1680
  27 Timo Vierjoki SalSK             1760  -19 - 7 -22 -23 +28    1,0 1719
  28 Juho Pakarinen Remi             1708  -12 =16 -11 -24 -27    0,5 1652

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  
                                     selo                             selo
   1 Teemu Miettinen G               1689  +21 +10 + 4 + 8 = 2    4,5 1750
   2 Pauli Jormanainen I-HSK         1686  + 9 =14 +11 + 3 = 1    4,0 1730
   3 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK             1645  +22 +15 + 5 - 2 + 8    4,0 1703
   4 Esko Jokinen EtVaS              1637  +20 +19 - 1 +16 + 7    4,0 1689
   5 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1689  +16 +12 - 3 = 6 + 9    3,5 1696
   6 Petri Saharinen KäpSK           1547  - 7 +27 +22 = 5 +14    3,5 1602
   7 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1707  + 6 - 8 +17 +12 - 4    3,0 1693
   8 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK           1624  +27 + 7 +14 - 1 - 3    3,0 1645
   9 Juha Oikarainen HSK             1511  - 2 +24 +19 +17 - 5    3,0 1543
  10 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1619  +23 - 1 -16 +15 +22    3,0 1613
  11 Antti Salmela PoKS              1680  =17 +18 - 2 =20 +19    3,0 1659
  12 Janne Kokkala Pässi             1603  +25 - 5 +21 - 7 +20    3,0 1608
  13 Mikael Karppinen G              1624  -18 -17 +28 +26 +16    3,0 1587
  14 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1611  +24 = 2 - 8 +18 - 6    2,5 1584
  15 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1593  +28 - 3 =18 -10 +23    2,5 1555
  16 Dennis Pasterstein RikSha       1514  - 5 +25 +10 - 4 -13    2,0 1509
  17 Risto Laitila X                 1484  =11 +13 - 7 - 9 =18    2,0 1490
  18 Nikita Nossenko Int             1397  +13 -11 =15 -14 =17    2,0 1432
  19 Ville Takala JärvSK             1565  +26 - 4 - 9 +21 -11    2,0 1533
  20 Ilkka Kallio MatSK              1451  - 4 =26 +27 =11 -12    2,0 1447
  21 Teemu Ruohonen Mäköv.           1535  - 1 +23 -12 -19 +26    2,0 1499
  22 Pasi Ringbom TammerSh           1468  - 3 +28 - 6 +24 -10    2,0 1446
  23 Ari Hämäläinen Int              1302  -10 -21 =26 +25 -15    1,5 1295
  24 Saara Akkanen EtVaS             1291  -14 - 9 =25 -22 +27    1,5 1293
  25 Kim Tiitto Int                  1275  -12 -16 =24 -23 +28    1,5 1261
  26 Maria Larionova Int             1217  -19 =20 =23 -13 -21    1,0 1221
  27 Ilja Tiitto Int                 1431  - 8 - 6 -20 +28 -24    1,0 1364
  28 Katarina Larionova Int          1239  -15 -22 -13 -27 -25    0,0 1189