Koululaisten SM Suhmurassa 7.-8.10.2006

A-sarja (1986-1989)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Janne Myller JoeSK              2008  +10 = 2 + 5 + 4 + 3 + 7 +12    6,5 2033
   2 Antti Kahri Remi                1834  +14 = 1 = 6 + 8 = 4 + 5 +10    5,5 1859
   3 Eric Malmi TuTS                 2057  +11 - 8 + 7 + 6 - 1 + 9 + 4    5,0 2059
   4 Janne Tuononen JoeSK            1955  +13 + 7 + 8 - 1 = 2 +12 - 3    4,5 1961
   5 Mikko Kangas TuTS               1784  +16 = 9 - 1 +12 +11 - 2 = 7    4,0 1799
   6 Jukka Suvanto JoeSK             1414  = 9 +11 = 2 - 3 - 7 +15 +13    4,0 1476
   7 Vilka Sipilä TuTS               2109  +12 - 4 - 3 +13 + 6 - 1 = 5    3,5 2091
   8 Teppo Marttinen KarhTS          1812  +15 + 3 - 4 - 2 -12 =11 +14    3,5 1805
   9 Antti Laurila TammerSh          1900  = 6 = 5 -12 =10 +13 - 3 +16    3,5 1878
  10 Niko Penttinen Remi             1698  - 1 +16 -13 = 9 +15 +14 - 2    3,5 1691
  11 Joona Tuominen HeinSK           1699  - 3 - 6 +16 +14 - 5 = 8 +15    3,5 1685
  12 Kalle Kumpulainen Remi          1748  - 7 +14 + 9 - 5 + 8 - 4 - 1    3,0 1758
  13 Samuel Mesihää TuTS                   - 4 =15 +10 - 7 - 9 +16 - 6    2,5 1608
  14 Pasi Puustinen JoeSK            1314  - 2 -12 +15 -11 +16 -10 - 8    2,0 1330
  15 Henri Huttunen JoeSK            1260  - 8 =13 -14 +16 -10 - 6 -11    1,5 1265
  16 Touko Laukkanen JoeSK                 - 5 -10 -11 -15 -14 -13 - 9    0,0 1404

B-sarja (1990-1991)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK             2143  +10 + 4 + 3 = 2 + 5 = 7 + 8    6,0 2150
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2059  +12 + 6 = 7 = 1 = 3 + 4 + 9    5,5 2067
   3 Samuli Laato TSY                1990  + 5 + 9 - 1 + 8 = 2 +12 + 7    5,5 2007
   4 Miro Leppäkoski PSY             1815  +13 - 1 = 8 +11 + 9 - 2 +10    4,5 1828
   5 Sami Kalmi TSY                  1414  - 3 +14 +10 + 6 - 1 - 8 +15    4,0 1463
   6 Jussi Marttinen KarhTS          1798  +15 - 2 =11 - 5 = 8 +14 +13    4,0 1785
   7 Mika Laitinen Velhot            2064  +11 = 8 = 2 = 9 =10 = 1 - 3    3,5 2052
   8 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK           1926  +16 = 7 = 4 - 3 = 6 + 5 - 1    3,5 1919
   9 Samuli Saarinen VammSK          1807  +14 - 3 +12 = 7 - 4 +11 - 2    3,5 1804
  10 Shiyu Miao TSY                  1526  - 1 +13 - 5 +16 = 7 +15 - 4    3,5 1535
  11 Jari Åke JoeSK                  1492  - 7 +16 = 6 - 4 +12 - 9 +14    3,5 1517
  12 Joni Karjalainen KaSY           1468  - 2 +15 - 9 +13 -11 - 3 +16    3,0 1475
  13 Esa Hyttinen *Koul01D                 - 4 -10 +14 -12 +15 +16 - 6    3,0 1369
  14 Aaron Anttila *KJ/Linnanp.            - 9 - 5 -13 -15 +16 - 6 -11    1,0 1307
  15 Janika Kääriäinen KSY                 - 6 -12 -16 +14 -13 -10 - 5    1,0 1285
  16 Kimmo Myller JoeSK              1331  - 8 -11 +15 -10 -14 -13 -12    1,0 1299

C-sarja (1992-1993)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Roope Kiuttu OSS                1997  +16 +15 + 5 = 2 + 6 + 3 + 4    6,5 2017
   2 Henri Pohjala VammSK            1950  +14 +19 + 3 = 1 = 4 + 6 = 5    5,5 1961
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          2073  +23 + 8 - 2 +18 + 7 - 1 +11    5,0 2068
   4 Laura Savola PSY                1978  +28 + 7 =13 + 8 = 2 + 5 - 1    5,0 1975
   5 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1672  +17 +10 - 1 +12 +14 - 4 = 2    4,5 1689
   6 William Linna MatSK             1610  +27 + 9 =18 +13 - 1 - 2 +17    4,5 1633
   7 Aleksi Olander TuTS             1514  +24 - 4 +20 +15 - 3 =10 +14    4,5 1535
   8 Nino Lind ImSh-48               1544  +22 - 3 +11 - 4 +19 =14 =10    4,0 1553
   9 Juha Jordan ImSh-48             1636  +11 - 6 -14 =22 =16 +19 +20    4,0 1608
  10 Antti Ojala TuTS                1274  =18 - 5 +23 +24 =13 = 7 = 8    4,0 1327
  11 Perttu Paarlahti MäntSK         1389  - 9 +25 - 8 +23 +18 +13 - 3    4,0 1427
  12 Touko Setälä PSY                1466  +21 -13 +24 - 5 =15 =16 +18    4,0 1479
  13 Roger Norri TuTS                1478  +20 +12 = 4 - 6 =10 -11 =16    3,5 1476
  14 Riku Koskinen TuTS              1401  - 2 +26 + 9 +19 - 5 = 8 - 7    3,5 1433
  15 Erika Uusitupa TuTS             1538  +26 - 1 +16 - 7 =12 -17 +22    3,5 1529
  16 Ilja Tiitto Int                 1441  - 1 +22 -15 +26 = 9 =12 =13    3,5 1456
  17 Jussi Koskela KurVi                   - 5 -18 +28 =20 +22 +15 - 6    3,5 1468
  18 Lari Linden TuTS                1506  =10 +17 = 6 - 3 -11 +21 -12    3,0 1493
  19 Aleksi Turunen *KJ/Linnanp.           +25 - 2 +21 -14 - 8 - 9 +24    3,0 1487
  20 Henri Torkkola TammerSh         1274  -13 +28 - 7 =17 =21 +25 - 9    3,0 1297
  21 Peitsa Veteli *Koul06C                -12 +27 -19 =28 =20 -18 +25    3,0 1389
  22 Arttu Hakkarainen *KJ/Linnanp.        - 8 -16 +25 = 9 -17 +26 -15    2,5 1381
  23 Joel Hulkkonen                        - 3 -24 -10 -11 =27 +28 +26    2,5 1421
  24 Heikki Puustinen *Koul01E       1300  - 7 +23 -12 -10 =26 =27 -19    2,0 1287
  25 Mikko Niemeläinen *Koul06C            -19 -11 -22 +27 +28 -20 -21    2,0 1297
  26 Ilmari Maasio *KJ/Ressu               -15 -14 +27 -16 =24 -22 -23    1,5 1300
  27 Ferhand Bedretdin *KJ/Ressu     1367  - 6 -21 -26 -25 =23 =24 =28    1,5 1325
  28 Vitali Mazlov *K/Kristill.            - 4 -20 -17 =21 -25 -23 =27    1,0 1373

D-sarja (1994-1995)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Tuomas Laato TSY                1446  +11 +14 + 2 = 4 + 3 + 8 + 5    6,5 1490  
   2 Julius Seligson *Koul03E        1405  +13 + 5 - 1 + 9 + 8 + 4 - 3    5,0 1428  
   3 Tero Savola PSY                 1283  +12 - 4 +13 + 7 - 1 + 6 + 2    5,0 1337  
   4 Ilmo Setälä PSY                 1487  = 9 + 3 + 6 = 1 = 5 - 2 +10    4,5 1481  
   5 Akseli Hosia TuTS               1275  + 8 - 2 =14 +11 = 4 + 7 - 1    4,0 1306  
   6 Kim Tiitto Int                  1452  +10 - 7 - 4 +13 + 9 - 3 +11    4,0 1435  
   7 Henri Siltala HSK               1348  +15 + 6 - 9 - 3 +10 - 5 +12    4,0 1345  
   8 Lauri Koskela KurVi                   - 5 V 0 +11 +14 - 2 - 1 +15    4,0 1367  
   9 Joonas Nordman TammerSh               = 4 +10 + 7 - 2 - 6 -12 V 0    3,5 1317  
  10 Ari Lehikoinen *KJ/Suhmura      1244  - 6 - 9 +15 +12 - 7 +13 - 4    3,0 1250  
  11 Maria Larionova Int             1227  - 1 +12 - 8 - 5 +15 V 0 - 6    3,0 1221  
  12 Tomi Joki-Hollanti *Koul06D           - 3 -11 V 0 -10 +14 + 9 - 7    3,0 1233  
  13 Valtteri Hirvonen JoeSK               - 2 +15 - 3 - 6 V 0 -10 +14    3,0 1306  
  14 Tuukka Tuomasjukka JoeSK              V 0 - 1 = 5 - 8 -12 +15 -13    2,5 1304  
  15 Mikko Huttunen *Koul06D               - 7 -13 -10 V 0 -11 -14 - 8    1,0 1149  

E-sarja (1996-)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Julius Rauramaa MatSK           1544  +10 + 4 + 7 + 2 - 3 + 9 + 8    6,0 1568
   2 Nikita Nossenko Int             1612  +11 +12 + 9 - 1 + 5 + 4 + 3    6,0 1625
   3 Antti Uusitupa TuTS             1451  +17 +13 + 5 - 9 + 1 + 7 - 2    5,0 1475
   4 Irina Tumanova *KJ/Suom-v.      1281  +29 - 1 +11 +12 +24 - 2 +10    5,0 1324
   5 Daniel Ebeling MatSK            1365  +28 +23 - 3 +10 - 2 +16 +11    5,0 1393
   6 Santtu Poikela SeinSK           1262  +26 - 7 -10 +22 +15 +19 + 9    5,0 1303
   7 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                 1387  +24 + 6 - 1 +13 = 8 - 3 +16    4,5 1400
   8 Samuli Myller *KJ/Suhmura       1254  +18 -16 +21 +20 = 7 +14 - 1    4,5 1290
   9 Dennis Liu MatSK                1415  +21 +14 - 2 + 3 +16 - 1 - 6    4,0 1420
  10 Katarina Larionova Int          1238  - 1 +29 + 6 - 5 +12 +13 - 4    4,0 1265
  11 Joonatan Laato *KJ/Hannunn.     1245  - 2 +15 - 4 +26 +17 +24 - 5    4,0 1269
  12 Viktor Tumanov *KJ/Suom.-v.     1307  +22 - 2 +16 - 4 -10 +25 +17    4,0 1318
  13 Anastasia Vatanen Int           1281  +25 - 3 +15 - 7 +18 -10 +19    4,0 1296
  14 Santeri Raassina *Koul04D       1267  +27 - 9 -17 +21 +20 - 8 +18    4,0 1276
  15 Henri Hyttinen *KJ/Suhmura            +20 -11 -13 +30 - 6 +22 +24    4,0 1280
  16 Dimitri Tumanov *KJ/Suom.-v.    1347  +19 + 8 -12 +17 - 9 - 5 - 7    3,0 1330
  17 Petteri Puustinen *KJ/Suhmura   1226  - 3 +25 +14 -16 -11 +20 -12    3,0 1230
  18 Eetu Rönkkö *Koul06E                  - 8 +19 =30 =24 -13 +21 -14    3,0 1254
  19 Otto Kahelin JoeSK                    -16 -18 +25 +23 +28 - 6 -13    3,0 1284
  20 Katinka Kankaanpää *Koul06E           -15 +22 +28 - 8 -14 -17 +29    3,0 1253
  21 Pasi Kekkonen *KJ/Suhmura       1203  - 9 +27 - 8 -14 +26 -18 +28    3,0 1203
  22 Aleksi Kekkonen JoeSK                 -12 -20 +27 - 6 +30 -15 +25    3,0 1274
  23 Nikolai Antonov *Koul06E              +30 - 5 -24 -19 -25 +28 +26    3,0 1302
  24 Otto Hiukka *Koul06E                  - 7 +26 +23 =18 - 4 -11 -15    2,5 1248
  25 Valtteri Manninen *Koul06E            -13 -17 -19 +27 +23 -12 -22    2,0 1216
  26 Joonas Närhi *Koul06E                 - 6 -24 +29 -11 -21 +27 -23    2,0 1201
  27 Joni Myller JoeSK                     -14 -21 -22 -25 +29 -26 +30    2,0 1214
  28 Kimi Honkanen JoeSK                   - 5 =30 -20 +29 -19 -23 -21    1,5 1199
  29 Jesse Kärkkäinen *Koul06E             - 4 -10 -26 -28 -27 +30 -20    1,0 1163
  30 Rauli Parviainen JoeSK                -23 =28 =18 -15 -22 -29 -27    1,0 1171

F-sarja (Tytöt)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   pist uusi  
                                     selo                         selo

   1 Jenna Komulainen *Koul06E             + 4 = 3 = 2 = 5    2,5 1324
   2 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK                + 5 = 1 - 4 + 3    2,5 1222
   3 Maria Antonov JoeSK                   + 5 = 1 + 4 - 2    2,5 1324
   4 Heta Niemeläinen JoeSK                - 1 - 3 + 2 + 5    2,0 1274
   5 Lotta Hiukka *Koul06E                 - 3 - 2 = 1 - 4    0,5 1124

Opettajat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   6   7   pist uusi  
                                     selo                                     selo

   1 Yilong Li HSK                   1878  + 8 + 2 + 7 + 5 = 3 + 6 = 4    6,0 1911
   2 Markku Iivonen TammerSh         1865  = 5 - 1 + 4 + 7 = 3 + 6 + 8    5,0 1885
   3 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK           1898  = 7 = 4 - 5 + 6 = 2 = 1 + 8    4,0 1898
   4 Esa Tuominen HeinSK             1787  = 6 = 3 - 2 + 8 = 5 + 7 = 1    4,0 1806
   5 Anssi Takalo-Eskola RaahLi      2033  = 2 + 8 + 3 - 1 + 7 = 4 - 6    4,0 2018
   6 Ari Savola PSY                  1934  = 4 + 7 + 8 - 3 - 2 - 1 + 5    3,5 1921
   7 Kari Vuojolainen ImSh-48        1783  = 3 - 6 - 1 - 2 - 5 + 8 - 4    1,5 1759
   8 Mikko Karjalainen KaSY                - 1 - 5 - 6 - 4 - 7 - 3 - 2    0,0 1552