Matin päivän turnaus 24.-26.2.2006

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK            2061  =16 + 9 + 7 + 8 = 2    4,0 2095  83
   2 Sauli Keskinen TuTS             2298  +30 +10 + 4 = 3 = 1    4,0 2307  85
   3 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2230  +25 +14 + 8 = 2 = 5    4,0 2251  84
   4 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2226  +21 +18 - 2 +14 +10    4,0 2237  80
   5 Timo Pirttimäki KS-58           2226  =12 +28 +13 + 6 = 3    4,0 2242  83
   6 Teemu Topi-Hulmi TuTS           2342  +23 = 7 +15 - 5 +19    3,5 2332  70
   7 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2099  +26 = 6 - 1 =12 +16    3,0 2097  58
   8 Teemu Pudas ESK                 2229  +24 +20 - 3 - 1 +22    3,0 2216  60
   9 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK          2019  =17 - 1 +28 +13 =11    3,0 2046  63
  10 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2110  +29 - 2 +23 +21 - 4    3,0 2115  60
  11 Janne Salimäki MatSK            2209  =28 =12 =24 +15 = 9    3,0 2188  56
  12 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi           1936  = 5 =11 =19 = 7 =14    2,5 1973  53
  13 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä          2081  =15 +16 - 5 - 9 +21    2,5 2067  49
  14 Vesa Toikkanen MatSK            2076  +27 - 3 +20 - 4 =12    2,5 2068  48
  15 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK          1880  =13 +17 - 6 -11 +25    2,5 1928  54
  16 Pekka Pesonen HSK               1824  = 1 -13 +30 +17 - 7    2,5 1882  55
  17 Kalle Niemi TuTS                2292  = 9 -15 +18 -16 +26    2,5 2257  49
  18 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1816  +22 - 4 -17 =20 +24    2,5 1864  51
  19 Kim Räisänen MatSK              2054  -20 +26 =12 +24 - 6    2,5 2045  49
  20 Simo Tukiainen ImSh-48          1818  +19 - 8 -14 =18 =27    2,0 1838  41
  21 Ilppo Salonen ES-78             1914  - 4 +30 +22 -10 -13    2,0 1934  44
  22 Henrik Lönnqvist JakSK          2040  -18 +25 -21 +23 - 8    2,0 2019  43
  23 Petri Kopsa MatSK               2031  - 6 +27 -10 -22 +29    2,0 2020  40
  24 Mika Laitinen HSK               1978  - 8 +29 =11 -19 -18    1,5 1963  33
  25 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra            1945  - 3 -22 =26 +28 -15    1,5 1922  32
  26 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK         1881  - 7 -19 =25 +29 -17    1,5 1882  31
  27 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK           1849  -14 -23 -29 +30 =20    1,5 1842  33
  28 Tomi Tocklin SalSK              1901  =11 - 5 - 9 -25 =30    1,0 1890  25
  29 Esa Auvinen ES-78               1895  -10 -24 +27 -26 -23    1,0 1864  23
  30 Kimmo Karvinen Remi             2031  - 2 -21 -16 -27 =28    0,5 1968  14

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi  KP
                                     selo                             selo

   1 Päivi Walta I-HSK               1808  +12 +11 + 8 = 3 + 7    4,5 1858  80
   2 Henri Pohjala VammSK            1724  +17 +16 + 7 + 5 = 3    4,5 1794  77
   3 Karl-Erik Juselius G            1718  +27 +21 +13 = 1 = 2    4,0 1754  63
   4 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1775  +14 - 5 +12 +16 + 8    4,0 1804  66
   5 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1696  +22 + 4 =10 - 2 +20    3,5 1736  58
   6 Juhani Matilainen JyS           1783  =19 =13 = 9 +14 +15    3,5 1782  55
   7 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK          1780  +31 +15 - 2 +10 - 1    3,0 1783  51
   8 Reijo Taipale SalSK             1752  +25 + 9 - 1 +20 - 4    3,0 1760  51
   9 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1678  +24 - 8 = 6 =13 +23    3,0 1674  42
  10 Niki Paajala Pässi              1780  +28 +20 = 5 - 7 =11    3,0 1778  51
  11 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1708  +32 - 1 +17 =15 =10    3,0 1716  47
  12 Ilari Pohjala VammSK            1655  - 1 +32 - 4 +21 +24    3,0 1659  43
  13 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK             1564  +18 = 6 - 3 = 9 =19    2,5 1606  43
  14 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1584  - 4 +22 +18 - 6 =16    2,5 1613  42
  15 Antti Salmela PoKS              1681  +23 - 7 +21 =11 - 6    2,5 1672  40
  16 Pentti Jalo KäpSK               1681  +29 - 2 +30 - 4 =14    2,5 1674  40
  17 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1561  - 2 +29 -11 =18 +26    2,5 1570  38
  18 Timo Vierjoki SalSK             1719  -13 +19 -14 =17 +25    2,5 1682  41
  19 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1613  = 6 -18 =28 +26 =13    2,5 1617  39
  20 Esko Jokinen EtVaS              1708  +26 -10 +23 - 8 - 5    2,0 1668  32
  21 Raimo Karppinen MatSK           1521  V 0 - 3 -15 -12 +29    2,0 1492  28
  22 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78             1453  - 5 -14 =25 =29 +28    2,0 1460  32
  23 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK      1403  -15 +31 -20 +28 - 9    2,0 1449  35
  24 Dennis Liu *KJ/Komeetta         1176  - 9 +25 -26 +32 -12    2,0 1245  33
  25 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK         1581  - 8 -24 =22 +27 -18    1,5 1527  26
  26 Petteri Aatola MatSK*           1470  -20 =28 +24 -19 -17    1,5 1445  23
  27 Toivo Heinonen HartSK           1506  - 3 -30 =29 -25 +32    1,5 1478  24
  28 Roger Norri TuTS                1600  -10 =26 =19 -23 -22    1,0 1516  19
  29 Ilkka Norri TuTS                1301  -16 -17 =27 =22 -21    1,0 1300  18
  30 Antti Karjanoja MatSK                 L 0 +27 -16 L 0 L 0    1,0 1760  17
  31 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK           1593  - 7 -23 +32 L 0 L 0    1,0 1563  17
  32 Ilkka Kallio MatSK              1474  -11 -12 -31 -24 -27    0,0 1379   6