SalSK:n turnaus 4.-5.11.2006

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

   1 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK                 2455  =  6 +  2 + 12 +  3 + 11    4,5 2469 102
   2 Kalle Niemi TuTS                    2336  + 12 -  1 +  6 + 11 +  3    4,0 2354  88
   3 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2077  +  5 + 11 +  7 -  1 -  2    3,0 2100  64
   4 Samuli Laato TSY                    2016  -  7 + 18 + 20 -  6 + 12    3,0 2037  62
   5 Heini Puuska SalSK                  2057  -  3 = 10 =  8 + 16 +  6    3,0 2069  64
   6 Risto Tuominen TuTS                 2306  =  1 + 12 -  2 +  4 -  5    2,5 2296  57
   7 Marko Puhtila AS                    2012  +  4 +  8 -  3 - 12 =  9    2,5 2024  52
   8 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2079  = 11 -  7 =  5 =  9 + 10    2,5 2073  51
   9 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1991  - 10 = 20 + 13 =  8 =  7    2,5 1991  50
  10 Tom Eriksson AS                     2007  +  9 =  5 - 11 = 17 -  8    2,0 1999  41
  11 Mikko Seppälä VammSK                2120  =  8 -  3 + 10 -  2 -  1    1,5 2108  34
  12 Ralf Rehn HaSS                      2250  -  2 -  6 -  1 +  7 -  4    1,0 2217  25

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  13 Markko Keto-Tokoi AS                1905  + 17 + 19 -  9 + 20 + 18    4,0 1954  77
  14 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1900  - 16 + 21 - 18 + 29 + 17    3,0 1911  58
  15 Mikael Öhrnberg TSY                 1866  - 18 + 38 + 22 = 25 = 16    3,0 1873  53
  16 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1900  + 14 - 17 + 21 -  5 = 15    2,5 1905  49
  17 Raino Tötterström PaimSK            1901  - 13 + 16 + 23 = 10 - 14    2,5 1903  50
  18 Kalevi Sandholm UudSK               1864  + 15 -  4 + 14 = 23 - 13    2,5 1873  49
  19 Tage Mollgren TSY                   1905  - 20 - 13 + 30 = 21 + 25    2,5 1898  46
  20 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1956  + 19 =  9 -  4 - 13 - 23    1,5 1927  32
  21 Tuomo Turunen JoeSK                 1898  + 22 - 14 - 16 = 19 - 24    1,5 1864  31
  22 Ilppo Salonen ES-78                 1891  - 21 = 25 - 15 - 24 = 28    1,0 1832  20

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  23 Bo Jäderholm TSY                    1848  + 29 + 30 - 17 = 18 + 20    3,5 1889  65
  24 Reijo Taipale SalSK                 1806  - 30 + 32 = 29 + 22 + 21    3,5 1848  64
  25 Timo Turunen JoeSK                  1790  + 28 = 22 + 27 = 15 - 19    3,0 1819  54
  26 Martti Rantanen AS                  1694  + 31 + 28 = 34 - 27 = 29    3,0 1731  53
  27 Tomi Hakkarainen SalSK              1785  + 32 = 29 - 25 + 26 = 33    3,0 1793  52
  28 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1745  - 25 - 26 = 36 + 34 = 22    2,0 1723  36
  29 Pasi Mellin SalSK                   1851  - 23 = 27 = 24 - 14 = 26    1,5 1812  28
  30 Antti Virtanen SalSK                1794  + 24 - 23 - 19 = 33 - 34    1,5 1755  30
  31 Jari Mäkelä SomSK                   1720  - 26 - 34 = 39 = 45 = 38    1,5 1662  26
  32 Pentti Rautarinta PaimSK            1752  - 27 - 24 + 38 - 39 - 45    1,0 1688  21

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  33 William Linna MatSK                 1635  + 35 + 41 + 45 = 30 = 27    4,0 1721  64
  34 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1687  + 41 + 31 = 26 - 28 + 30    3,5 1738  60
  35 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1625  - 33 + 40 + 37 = 36 + 39    3,5 1675  58
  36 Lars Lindholm HaSS                  1617  + 42 = 39 = 28 = 35 = 43    3,0 1643  48
  37 Kalevi Tuomisto VammSK              1655  + 39 - 45 - 35 = 38 + 46    2,5 1639  41
  38 Markku Torvi SalSK                  1670  + 40 - 15 - 32 = 37 = 31    2,0 1666  35
  39 Aare Virta SalSK                    1642  - 37 = 36 = 31 + 32 - 35    2,0 1630  36
  40 Marko Salmi RSY                     1662  - 38 - 35 - 46 + 51 + 42    2,0 1611  33
  41 Esa Niemi SalSK                     1675  - 34 - 33 - 43 + 47 - 44    1,0 1595  20
  42 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1600  - 36 - 43 - 47 + 48 - 40    1,0 1522  19

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  43 Shiyu Miao TSY                      1535  = 44 + 42 + 41 + 46 = 36    4,0 1619  63
  44 Mikko Eronen SalSK                        = 43 = 47 + 48 + 49 + 41    4,0 1622  57
  45 Keijo Rantamo TuTS                  1591  + 47 + 37 - 33 = 31 + 32    3,5 1656  58
  46 Tuomo Lindell JyS                   1431  + 52 + 50 + 40 - 43 - 37    3,0 1487  47
  47 Svante Westerlund HaSS              1537  - 45 = 44 + 42 - 41 + 49    2,5 1545  39
  48 Erkki Repo HaSS                     1476  = 50 + 51 - 44 - 42 + 52    2,5 1481  37
  49 Birger Sjödahl HaSS                 1288  + 51 + 52 = 50 - 44 - 47    2,5 1341  37
  50 Jarkko Jänis LiShaKe                1473  = 48 - 46 = 49 + 52 - 51    2,0 1426  30
  51 Tuomas Laato TSY                    1336  - 49 - 48 = 52 - 40 + 50    1,5 1327  25
  52 Reijo Takkinen HaSS                 1420  - 46 - 49 = 51 - 50 - 48    0,5 1324  11