HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 5.-9.4.2007

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2109  =  4 +  6 =  3 +  8 +  7 =  5 =  2    5,0 2153
   2 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2214  =  3 +  8 -  7 +  5 =  6 +  4 =  1    4,5 2226  
   3 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2249  =  2 +  4 =  1 +  6 +  8 =  7 -  5    4,5 2253  
   4 Tommi Luukkonen JyS                 2190  =  1 -  3 -  8 +  7 +  5 -  2 +  6    3,5 2187  
   5 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2074  -  8 +  7 =  6 -  2 -  4 =  1 +  3    3,0 2086  
   6 Ralf Rehn HaSS                      2218  +  7 -  1 =  5 -  3 =  2 +  8 -  4    3,0 2199  
   7 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK                 2134  -  6 -  5 +  2 -  4 -  1 =  3 V  8    2,5 2111  
   8 Harri Hurme SSK                     2215  +  5 -  2 +  4 -  1 -  3 -  6 L  7    2,0 2189  

Avoin ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Teemu Miettinen G                   1915  = 21 + 17 + 23 + 14 =  6 +  4 +  2    6,0 1981  
   2 Juho Kallio OSS                     1890  + 34 +  5 =  6 + 15 =  4 +  9 -  1    5,0 1939  
   3 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1835  + 30 + 23 -  7 + 21 +  8 =  6 =  9    5,0 1909  
   4 Erkki Sarsa VantS                   1920  + 33 + 32 = 14 +  5 =  2 -  1 + 13    5,0 1938  
   5 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1999  + 26 -  2 + 27 -  4 + 24 + 22 +  6    5,0 2004  
   6 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1960  + 18 + 27 =  2 +  7 =  1 =  3 -  5    4,5 1966  
   7 Juan Sanchez JärvSK                 1997  + 24 + 20 +  3 -  6 = 11 - 13 + 18    4,5 1987  
   8 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1826  +  9 = 16 - 15 + 24 -  3 + 26 + 19    4,5 1873  
   9 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1949  -  8 + 10 + 33 + 26 + 22 -  2 =  3    4,5 1941  
  10 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1791  - 16 -  9 + 28 + 31 + 21 = 12 + 17    4,5 1834  
  11 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1860  = 29 = 12 + 32 + 20 =  7 + 14 L  0    4,5 1883  
  12 Derik Lardot OSS                    1989  - 20 = 11 + 29 = 25 = 26 = 10 + 21    4,0 1966  
  13 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1925  - 14 - 18 + 34 + 27 + 20 +  7 -  4    4,0 1902  
  14 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1698  + 13 + 25 =  4 -  1 + 15 - 11 L 23    3,5 1784  
  15 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1931  = 17 + 29 +  8 -  2 - 14 - 19 + 22    3,5 1886  
  16 Stig-Olof Haggren I-HSK             1980  + 10 =  8 = 21 - 22 = 18 - 17 + 26    3,5 1944  
  17 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1702  = 15 -  1 - 20 + 34 + 25 + 16 - 10    3,5 1750  
  18 Praseet Poduval Garde               1788  -  6 + 13 - 22 + 32 = 16 + 24 -  7    3,5 1812  
  19 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1729  - 25 - 22 + 30 = 23 + 27 + 15 -  8    3,5 1762  
  20 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1707  + 12 -  7 + 17 - 11 - 13 = 28 = 29    3,0 1722  
  21 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1965  =  1 + 31 = 16 -  3 - 10 + 29 - 12    3,0 1924  
  22 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1855  - 31 + 19 + 18 + 16 -  9 -  5 - 15    3,0 1839  
  23 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                2019  + 36 -  3 -  1 = 19 = 29 + 31 L 14    3,0 1977  
  24 Erkki Koskinen G                    1802  -  7 + 30 + 25 -  8 -  5 - 18 + 31    3,0 1785  
  25 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1944  + 19 - 14 - 24 = 12 - 17 + 33 = 27    3,0 1880  
  26 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1812  -  5 + 34 + 31 -  9 = 12 -  8 - 16    2,5 1788  
  27 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1728  + 35 -  6 -  5 - 13 - 19 + 34 = 25    2,5 1739  
  28 Mikael Karppinen G                  1610  L  0 L  0 - 10 + 30 + 32 = 20 L  0    2,5 1626  
  29 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1608  = 11 - 15 - 12 + 33 = 23 - 21 = 20    2,5 1657  
  30 Raimo Karppinen MatSK               1433  -  3 - 24 - 19 - 28 = 34 + 32 + 33    2,5 1471  
  31 Marko Löyttyniemi NoPy              1496  + 22 - 21 - 26 - 10 + 33 - 23 - 24    2,0 1545  
  32 Ulf-Peter Lindholm                  1384  V  0 -  4 - 11 - 18 - 28 - 30 = 34    1,5 1362  
  33 Isak Kelmendi KSHB                  1635  -  4 + 36 -  9 - 29 - 31 - 25 - 30    1,0 1559  
  34 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1624  -  2 - 26 - 13 - 17 = 30 - 27 = 32    1,0 1539  
  35 Seppo Lyly KS-58                    1942  - 27 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1919  
  36 Erkki Kunnas HSK                    1812  - 23 - 33 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1778  

Alle 14-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1429  =  2 +  3 +  6 +  8 +  4 V  7 +  5    6,5 1529  
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1457  =  1 +  7 +  5 =  4 +  3 +  6 +  8    6,0 1539  
   3 Nikita Nossenko Int                 1588  +  8 -  1 +  7 +  5 -  2 +  4 +  6    5,0 1571  
   4 Henri Siltala HSK                   1409  +  6 +  5 +  8 =  2 -  1 -  3 V  7    4,5 1428  
   5 Maria Larionova Int                 1307  =  7 -  4 -  2 -  3 =  6 +  8 -  1    2,0 1281  
   6 Katarina Larionova Int              1246  -  4 +  8 -  1 -  7 =  5 -  2 -  3    1,5 1224  
   7 Kai Korhonen Int                          =  5 -  2 -  3 +  6 L  8 L  1 L  4    1,5 1350  
   8 Vitali Mazlov *K/Kristill.          1373  -  3 -  6 -  4 -  1 V  7 -  5 -  2    1,0 1250