A-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2227  +  7 =  4 +  6 +  2 +  5 +  9 =  3    6,0 2241  
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2203  +  8 +  5 +  3 -  1 +  6 +  4 +  7    6,0 2220  
   3 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2198  +  9 +  6 -  2 +  7 -  4 +  5 =  1    4,5 2200  
   4 Janne Myller JoeSK                  2158  + 11 =  1 -  5 + 10 +  3 -  2 +  8    4,5 2161  
   5 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2156  + 10 -  2 +  4 +  9 -  1 -  3 + 12    4,0 2154  
   6 Frans Valli Shlaakso                2076  + 12 -  3 -  1 +  8 -  2 + 10 + 11    4,0 2075  
   7 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2011  -  1 + 11 +  8 -  3 -  9 + 12 -  2    3,0 2005  
   8 Janne Tuononen JoeSK                2012  -  2 + 10 -  7 -  6 + 12 + 11 -  4    3,0 1999  
   9 Antti Kahri Remi                    1952  -  3 + 12 + 11 -  5 +  7 -  1 - 10    3,0 1945  
  10 Jari Åke JoeSK                      1501  -  5 -  8 + 12 -  4 + 11 -  6 +  9    3,0 1550
  11 Kim Ripatti ESK                     1693  -  4 -  7 -  9 + 12 - 10 -  8 -  6    1,0 1672  
  12 Arto Humppi *KJ/Savosenm                  -  6 -  9 - 10 - 11 -  8 -  7 -  5    0,0 1543  

B-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2125  + 13 +  9 + 14 =  2 =  3 +  5 +  4    6,0 2131  
   2 Aleksi Wallin OSS                   2013  + 15 + 11 +  6 =  1 =  4 +  3 +  7    6,0 2026  
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2089  + 10 =  4 +  7 + 12 =  1 -  2 +  8    5,0 2092  
   4 Touko Setälä PSY                    1660  + 20 =  3 +  8 =  5 =  2 +  6 -  1    4,5 1712  
   5 William Linna MatSK                 1778  + 16 -  7 + 18 =  4 + 15 -  1 + 11    4,5 1774  
   6 Roger Norri TuTS                    1645  + 22 + 12 -  2 = 11 +  7 -  4 + 14    4,5 1665  
   7 Pongsan Ahkuputra EtVaS             1526  V  0 +  5 -  3 +  9 -  6 + 12 -  2    4,0 1572  
   8 Tapio Lauronen Shlaakso             2062  - 14 + 16 -  4 + 10 + 17 + 11 -  3    4,0 2046  
   9 Sami Kalmi TSY                      1654  + 19 -  1 + 13 -  7 = 12 = 14 + 17    4,0 1662  
  10 Aleksi Turunen KSY                  1479  -  3 + 20 - 12 -  8 + 19 + 15 + 16    4,0 1529  
  11 Juho-Matti Mäyrä Shlaakso           1553  + 17 -  2 + 15 =  6 + 14 -  8 -  5    3,5 1581  
  12 Laura Savola PSY                    2009  + 18 -  6 + 10 -  3 =  9 -  7 + 20    3,5 1984  
  13 Janika Kääriäinen KSY               1523  -  1 + 19 -  9 = 14 - 16 + 22 + 18    3,5 1529  
  14 Perttu Paarlahti MäntSK             1412  +  8 + 21 -  1 = 13 - 11 =  9 -  6    3,0 1441  
  15 Jiri Lahtinen JämSS                       -  2 + 17 - 11 + 18 -  5 - 10 + 22    3,0 1582  
  16 Keijo Pitkäniemi JämSS                    -  5 -  8 + 21 = 19 + 13 = 18 - 10    3,0 1585  
  17 Simo Helenius JämSS                       - 11 - 15 + 20 + 21 -  8 + 19 -  9    3,0 1596  
  18 Lasse Linnavirta JyS                      - 12 + 22 -  5 - 15 + 20 = 16 - 13    2,5 1473  
  19 Niilo Koskela JämSS                       -  9 - 13 + 22 = 16 - 10 - 17 + 21    2,5 1479  
  20 Markus Palomäki *K/Petäjäv.               -  4 - 10 - 17 + 22 - 18 + 21 - 12    2,0 1504  
  21 Tommi Härkönen *K/Pyhäs.                  X  0 - 14 - 16 - 17 = 22 - 20 - 19    1,0 1340  
  22 Robin Marlow JämSS                        -  6 - 18 - 19 - 20 = 21 - 13 - 15    0,5 1353  

C-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Roope Kiuttu OSS                    2119  + 13 +  9 +  6 +  2 -  3 +  8 +  7    6,0 2120  
   2 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1772  +  7 +  8 =  4 -  1 + 11 +  6 +  3    5,5 1782  
   3 Ilmo Setälä PSY                     1510  + 17 + 12 =  5 =  4 +  1 =  7 -  2    4,5 1552  
   4 Jussi Koskela KurVi                 1500  + 16 + 13 =  2 =  3 -  8 =  9 + 12    4,5 1531  
   5 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 1706  + 14 = 10 =  3 =  6 -  7 + 16 +  8    4,5 1687  
   6 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1552  + 19 + 11 -  1 =  5 + 10 -  2 =  9    4,0 1579  
   7 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1439  -  2 + 21 +  9 = 11 +  5 =  3 -  1    4,0 1483  
   8 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1522  + 21 -  2 + 16 + 12 +  4 -  1 -  5    4,0 1548  
   9 Henri Siltala HSK                   1550  + 22 -  1 -  7 + 17 + 13 =  4 =  6    4,0 1554  
  10 Tero Savola PSY                     1522  + 18 =  5 - 12 + 14 -  6 = 11 + 13    4,0 1531  
  11 Lari Linden TuTS                    1583  + 20 -  6 + 17 =  7 -  2 = 10 + 18    4,0 1576  
  12 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1551  + 15 -  3 + 10 -  8 = 16 + 18 -  4    3,5 1534  
  13 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1474  -  1 -  4 + 15 + 18 -  9 + 14 - 10    3,0 1470  
  14 Heikki Puustinen JoeSK              1287  -  5 = 18 + 19 - 10 = 17 - 13 + 16    3,0 1310  
  15 Aleksi Kivelä *K/Kalevala                 - 12 - 17 - 13 X  0 = 21 + 20 + 19    3,0 1421  
  16 Valtteri Kivelä *K/Pohjant.               -  4 + 22 -  8 + 20 = 12 -  5 - 14    2,5 1431  
  17 Timo Maier VammSK                         -  3 + 15 - 11 -  9 = 14 = 19 X  0    2,5 1397  
  18 Levi Pitkäniemi JämSS                     - 10 = 14 + 20 - 13 + 19 - 12 - 11    2,5 1410  
  19 Aku Salminen JämSS                        -  6 = 20 - 14 + 21 - 18 = 17 - 15    2,0 1338  
  20 Teemu Wallin TammerSh                     - 11 = 19 - 18 - 16 X  0 - 15 + 21    2,0 1351  
  21 Jesse Ahonen VammSK                       -  8 -  7 = 22 - 19 = 15 X  0 - 20    1,5 1310  
  22 Eero Ala-Mutka *Koul07C                   -  9 - 16 = 21 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,5 1333  

D-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1671  + 12 + 19 +  9 =  6 =  2 +  3 =  4    5,5 1682  
   2 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1684  +  8 =  5 + 10 =  4 =  1 =  6 +  9    5,0 1683  
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1529  + 16 - 10 +  7 +  8 +  6 -  1 +  5    5,0 1541  
   4 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1692  + 21 =  6 + 17 =  2 = 10 +  8 =  1    5,0 1687  
   5 Lauri Koskela KurVi                 1521  + 13 =  2 -  6 +  9 +  7 + 10 -  3    4,5 1525  
   6 Irina Tumanova Int                  1463  + 22 =  4 +  5 =  1 -  3 =  2 + 10    4,5 1499  
   7 Tommi Tuomola JyS                   1352  = 17 + 11 -  3 + 23 -  5 + 18 + 14    4,5 1379  
   8 Valtteri Ojala *KJ/Savosenm         1294  -  2 + 16 + 20 -  3 + 12 -  4 + 18    4,0 1331  
   9 Johannes Kivelä                     1338  + 23 + 18 -  1 -  5 + 15 + 11 -  2    4,0 1366  
  10 Harri Peltoniemi SeinSK             1357  + 15 +  3 -  2 + 13 =  4 -  5 -  6    3,5 1383  
  11 Maria Larionova Int                 1235  = 18 -  7 = 15 = 14 + 13 -  9 + 17    3,5 1258  
  12 Leena Jylhä-Ollila OulSK            1278  -  1 - 15 + 16 + 19 -  8 + 22 = 13    3,5 1290  
  13 Samuli Myller JoeSK                 1266  -  5 + 22 + 19 - 10 - 11 + 20 = 12    3,5 1276  
  14 Ville Mäntylä *KJ/Savosenm                X  0 - 17 = 21 = 11 + 22 + 15 -  7    3,5 1356  
  15 Oskari Nyman *K/Niinij.                   - 10 + 12 = 11 + 17 -  9 - 14 = 16    3,0 1298  
  16 Santeri Raassina *Koul04D           1276  -  3 -  8 - 12 X  0 + 19 + 23 = 15    3,0 1274  
  17 Tommi Rantala *K/Jyväsk.                  =  7 + 14 -  4 - 15 - 18 + 21 - 11    2,5 1350  
  18 Markus Ojala *KJ/Savosenm           1435  = 11 -  9 - 23 + 21 + 17 -  7 -  8    2,5 1384  
  19 Ville Rantanen                      1391  + 20 -  1 - 13 - 12 - 16 X  0 + 22    2,5 1355  
  20 Pasi Kekkonen JoeSK                 1203  - 19 + 21 -  8 - 22 + 23 - 13 X  0    2,5 1195  
  21 Leevi Korkeala                      1330  -  4 - 20 = 14 - 18 X  0 - 17 + 23    2,0 1302  
  22 Niklas Alanen TammerSh                    -  6 - 13 X  0 + 20 - 14 - 12 - 19    1,5 1234  
  23 Tuomas Sippola VammSK                     -  9 X  0 + 18 -  7 - 20 - 16 - 21    1,5 1189  

E-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                            selo

   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1389  + 20 +  5 +  2 +  6 =  3 +  8 + 13    6,5 1457  
   2 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                     1665  + 18 + 17 -  1 + 10 +  4 +  5 +  3    6,0 1671  
   3 Matias Lappalainen JyS              1409  + 22 + 10 +  9 =  4 =  1 +  6 -  2    5,0 1438  
   4 Anastasia Vatanen Int               1469  + 16 +  8 + 12 =  3 -  2 = 10 +  9    5,0 1480  
   5 Olavi Särkilahti TammerSh                 + 25 -  1 + 22 + 11 + 15 -  2 +  8    5,0 1441  
   6 Samuli Selänniemi JämSS                   +  7 + 15 = 14 -  1 + 11 -  3 + 16    4,5 1388  
   7 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1275  -  6 + 27 + 13 -  8 + 12 + 14 = 10    4,5 1305  
   8 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1310  + 26 -  4 + 25 +  7 +  9 -  1 -  5    4,0 1325  
   9 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1287  + 21 + 14 -  3 + 12 -  8 + 19 -  4    4,0 1307  
  10 Katariina Larionova Int             1309  + 28 -  3 + 18 -  2 + 17 =  4 =  7    4,0 1327  
  11 Aleksander Jääskeläinen Int         1324  + 24 - 12 + 16 -  5 -  6 + 21 + 17    4,0 1329  
  12 Santeri Huuskonen *KJ/Engl.k.       1322  + 27 + 11 -  4 -  9 -  7 + 20 + 19    4,0 1323  
  13 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK            - 14 + 28 -  7 + 16 + 18 + 15 -  1    4,0 1335  
  14 Ellis Saavalainen *KJ/Komeetta      1388  + 13 -  9 =  6 = 18 = 20 -  7 + 15    3,5 1368  
  15 Ville Ahokas Int                    1306  + 23 -  6 + 19 + 17 -  5 - 13 - 14    3,0 1298  
  16 Marc Lempinen-Cabana *KJ/Cygn.Hki   1222  -  4 + 26 - 11 - 13 + 23 + 22 -  6    3,0 1227  
  17 Jan Demidov *K/Kilta                      + 19 -  2 + 21 - 15 - 10 + 24 - 11    3,0 1300  
  18 Aleksi Kekkonen JoeSK               1243  -  2 + 24 - 10 = 14 - 13 + 26 = 20    3,0 1244  
  19 Daniil Zolotov Int                  1203  - 17 + 23 - 15 + 21 + 24 -  9 - 12    3,0 1202  
  20 Kimi Honkanen JoeSK                       -  1 - 25 + 27 + 26 = 14 - 12 = 18    3,0 1232  
  21 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK              -  9 + 22 - 17 - 19 + 25 - 11 + 24    3,0 1214  
  22 Mihail Nyäppinen *K/Steiner               -  3 - 21 -  5 + 27 + 26 - 16 + 28    3,0 1243  
  23 Tommi Linnavirta *K/Jyskä                 - 15 - 19 - 24 + 28 - 16 + 27 + 25    3,0 1189  
  24 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK                     - 11 - 18 + 23 + 25 - 19 - 17 - 21    2,0 1146  
  25 Vaije Maan *KJ/Cygn.Hki             1269  -  5 + 20 -  8 - 24 - 21 + 28 - 23    2,0 1228  
  26 Valtteri Alastalo *K/Suhmura              -  8 - 16 + 28 - 20 - 22 - 18 + 27    2,0 1148  
  27 Alexander Grönblom *KJ/Cygn.Hki           - 12 -  7 - 20 - 22 = 28 - 23 - 26    0,5 1114  
  28 Ronja Grönblom *K/cygn.                   - 10 - 13 - 26 - 23 = 27 - 25 - 22    0,5 1099