Shakkikodin turnaus 5.-7.10.2007

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

   1 Santul Kosmo JoeSK                  2264  +  4 +  7 +  2 =  5 +  3    4,5 2277  
   2 Scott Fraser **Skotlanti            2048  +  9 +  4 -  1 =  3 +  5    3,5 2080  
   3 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2062  =  7 +  9 +  5 =  2 -  1    3,0 2075  
   4 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2082  -  1 -  2 =  7 +  6 +  9    2,5 2083  
   5 Teemu Miettinen G                   2004  +  6 + 10 -  3 =  1 -  2    2,5 2014  
   6 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2022  -  5 +  8 = 12 -  4 + 13    2,5 2011  
   7 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2062  =  3 -  1 =  4 =  9 = 12    2,0 2053  
   8 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1958  - 10 -  6 + 15 = 12 = 29    2,0 1937  
   9 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2044  -  2 -  3 + 10 =  7 -  4    1,5 2018  
  10 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1928  +  8 -  5 -  9 - 13 = 15    1,5 1901  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

  11 Jaakko Alamäki                            = 18 + 20 + 17 + 26 = 14    4,0 1727  
  12 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1905  + 15 + 13 =  6 =  8 =  7    3,5 1945  
  13 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1836  + 17 - 12 + 19 + 10 -  6    3,0 1868  
  14 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1621  - 20 = 23 + 25 + 16 = 11    3,0 1646  
  15 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1888  - 12 + 19 -  8 + 17 = 10    2,5 1887  
  16 Päivi Walta I-HSK                   1733  = 19 - 17 + 18 - 14 + 26    2,5 1727  
  17 Kevin Hynnä G                       1812  - 13 + 16 - 11 - 15 = 19    1,5 1774  
  18 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1687  = 11 = 26 - 16 = 25 - 22    1,5 1636  
  19 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1810  = 16 - 15 - 13 - 29 = 17    1,0 1758  
  20 Sampo Tiensuu SSK                   1640  + 14 - 11 - 26 L  0 L  0    1,0 1619  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

  21 Tenho Bäckström HSK                 1485  + 30 = 24 + 23 + 28 = 25    4,0 1561  
  22 Salvatore Iovene LauttSK                  + 24 - 25 = 28 + 30 + 18    3,5 1626  
  23 Henri Siltala HSK                   1518  = 28 = 14 - 21 + 31 + 27    3,0 1529  
  24 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1527  - 22 = 21 = 31 + 27 + 30    3,0 1534  
  25 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1535  = 26 + 22 - 14 = 18 = 21    2,5 1556  
  26 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1604  = 25 = 18 + 20 - 11 - 16    2,0 1600  
  27 Risto Hagman LeppSisu               1395  + 31 = 28 = 30 - 24 - 23    2,0 1401  
  28 Hannu Väänänen RantSK               1502  = 23 = 27 = 22 - 21 = 31    2,0 1474  
  29 Julius Nieminen EtVaS               1796  L  0 L  0 L  0 + 19 =  8    1,5 1822  
  30 Kalle Mattila KuusSK                1479  - 21 + 31 = 27 - 22 - 24    1,5 1436  
  31 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1402  - 27 - 30 = 24 - 23 = 28    1,0 1360