Tammer-Shakin turnaus 9.-11.9.2007

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

   1 Leo Tolonen VammSK                  2294  +  3 =  2 +  7 + 16 +  4    4,5 2313  96
   2 Janne Mertanen TammerSh             2343  =  7 =  1 +  3 =  8 +  5    3,5 2337  73
   3 Jari Järvenpää TammerSh             2133  -  1 +  7 -  2 +  4 +  8    3,0 2147  63
   4 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               1997  +  5 +  8 +  9 -  3 -  1    3,0 2025  62
   5 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2011  -  4 + 10 = 16 +  9 -  2    2,5 2017  50
   6 Darren Reed PSY                     2016  =  8 -  9 + 13 =  7 = 11    2,5 2011  49
   7 Tommi Verkasalo JyS                 2145  =  2 -  3 -  1 =  6 + 16    2,0 2135  43
   8 Kari Eloranta JyS                   2061  =  6 -  4 + 17 =  2 -  3    2,0 2052  42
   9 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             1992  + 10 +  6 -  4 -  5 - 13    2,0 1978  43
  10 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1988  -  9 -  5 + 19 - 11 = 18    1,5 1954  31

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  11 Seppo Pihlajamäki TammerSh          1828  + 15 + 22 + 14 + 10 =  6    4,5 1919  88
  12 Kari Taivainen TammerSh             1749  + 20 - 15 + 31 + 22 + 21    4,0 1828  73
  13 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1895  = 17 + 21 -  6 + 18 +  9    3,5 1938  68
  14 Voitto Särkilahti TammerSh          1937  + 21 - 16 - 11 + 20 + 17    3,0 1939  57
  15 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1793  - 11 + 12 + 22 - 21 + 20    3,0 1818  55
  16 Rami Taipale SeinSK                 1950  + 18 + 14 =  5 -  1 -  7    2,5 1968  51
  17 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1892  = 13 + 18 -  8 + 19 - 14    2,5 1902  49
  18 Juha Mäki TammerSh                  1968  - 16 - 17 + 21 - 13 = 10    1,5 1936  32
  19 Markku Raitanen JyS                 1866  = 22 + 31 - 10 - 17 - 23    1,5 1833  30
  20 Marko Koivumäki EurSK               1773  - 12 + 27 = 23 - 14 - 15    1,5 1742  29
  21 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1915  - 14 - 13 - 18 + 15 - 12    1,0 1860  22
  22 Erkki Mäkinen NoPy                  1860  = 19 - 11 - 15 - 12 - 27    0,5 1787  14

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  KP
                                         selo                                  selo

  23 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1745  = 31 + 28 = 20 + 27 + 19    4,0 1807  68
  24 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1401  + 32 + 26 - 25 + 29 + 30    4,0 1481  58
  25 Juha Vuorinen TammerSh              1465  - 33 + 34 + 24 + 31 = 29    3,5 1525  55
  26 Henri Siltala HSK                   1409  - 30 - 24 + 32 + 34 + 33    3,0 1435  44
  27 Saku Huiskonen TampY                1725  = 28 - 20 + 29 - 23 + 22    2,5 1721  44
  28 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1633  = 27 - 23 + 33 + 32 - 31    2,5 1624  37
  29 Marko Löyttyniemi NoPy              1545  + 34 + 33 - 27 - 24 = 25    2,5 1532  38
  30 Kari Hyötylä                        1426  + 26 - 32 = 34 + 33 - 24    2,5 1423  37
  31 Esa Tuominen HeinSK                 1761  = 23 - 19 - 12 - 25 + 28    1,5 1711  28
  32 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1372  - 24 + 30 - 26 - 28 = 34    1,5 1359  25
  33 Jalmari Laakkonen TammerSh                + 25 - 29 - 28 - 30 - 26    1,0 1376  19
  34 Osmo Särkilahti MatSK               1532  - 29 - 25 = 30 - 26 = 32    1,0 1438  17