TSY:n turnaus 1.-3.6.2007

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

   1 Jarmo Hautaniemi VammSK             2005  +  3 +  6 =  4 =  2 + 10    4,0 2046
   2 Rauno Juurinen TuTS                 1923  + 10 +  7 =  3 =  1 =  4    3,5 1965  
   3 Jari Järvelä TSY                    2197  -  1 +  4 =  2 +  6 +  5    3,5 2190  
   4 Artur Mashiri TSY                   1934  +  6 -  3 =  1 + 10 =  2    3,0 1970  
   5 Juha Laajo TSY                      1782  = 12 X  0 +  9 +  7 -  3    3,0 1818  
   6 Tanja Rantanen TuTS                 2126  -  4 -  1 + 10 -  3 +  7    2,0 2099  
   7 Jussi Kangasniemi PSY               1844  +  9 -  2 +  8 -  5 -  6    2,0 1836  
   8 Bo Jäderholm TSY                    1827  X  0 - 10 -  7 = 12 + 14    2,0 1809  
   9 Marko Koivumäki EurSK               1804  -  7 = 12 -  5 = 14 + 17    2,0 1777  
  10 Derik Lardot OSS                    1964  -  2 +  8 -  6 -  4 -  1    1,0 1926  

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

  11 Erika Uusitupa TuTS                 1560  + 13 X  0 + 26 + 19 = 16    4,0 1628  
  12 Erkki Haanila SalSK                 1778  =  5 =  9 = 14 =  8 + 15    3,0 1790  
  13 Keijo Rantamo TuTS                  1526  - 11 - 25 + 27 + 18 + 19    3,0 1560  
  14 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1716  = 17 + 15 = 12 =  9 -  8    2,5 1724  
  15 Andreas Slama G                     1631  + 16 - 14 + 19 = 20 - 12    2,5 1651  
  16 Marko Salmi RSY                     1635  - 15 + 26 - 18 + 25 = 11    2,5 1612  
  17 Panu Hautamäki PSY                  1695  = 14 = 19 = 20 = 22 -  9    2,0 1671  
  18 Veikko Tanner TuTS                  1620  - 19 + 24 + 16 - 13 - 22    2,0 1576  
  19 Roger Norri TuTS                    1613  + 18 = 17 - 15 - 11 - 13    1,5 1566  
  20 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1739  L  0 L  0 = 17 = 15 L  0    1,0 1731  

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi  
                                         selo                                  selo

  21 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1322  + 30 + 29 + 28 + 24 + 23    5,0 1444  
  22 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 1519  - 26 + 28 + 25 = 17 + 18    3,5 1574  
  23 Lari Linden TuTS                    1419  + 29 + 30 = 24 + 26 - 21    3,5 1444  
  24 Isak Kelmendi KSHB                  1466  + 28 - 18 = 23 - 21 + 29    2,5 1455  
  25 Ensio Lähde SalSK                   1504  + 27 + 13 - 22 - 16 - 26    2,0 1492  
  26 Kim Ripatti ESK                           + 22 - 16 - 11 - 23 + 25    2,0 1487  
  27 Antti Uusitupa TuTS                 1516  - 25 X  0 - 13 + 30 = 28    2,0 1474  
  28 Emil Nurmi TuTS                     1456  - 24 - 22 - 21 + 29 = 27    1,5 1403  
  29 Ilkka Norri TuTS                    1325  - 23 - 21 + 30 - 28 - 24    1,0 1267  
  30 Olavi Raivio RovSK                  1091  - 21 - 23 - 29 - 27 L  0    0,0 1063