ESK:n turnaus 5.-7.12.2008

Kurt Wahlstedtin muistoturnaus

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK                 2097  +  3 +  8 +  2 =  4 +  6    4,5 2133
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2222  +  9 +  5 -  1 +  7 +  4    4,0 2230
   3 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1936  -  1 + 10 +  5 =  9 +  7    3,5 1989
   4 Tommy Ilmoni ESK                    2104  + 12 +  7 =  6 =  1 -  2    3,0 2111
   5 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2083  + 11 -  2 -  3 + 10 +  9    3,0 2086
   6 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2123  -  7 + 12 =  4 +  8 -  1    2,5 2109
   7 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1992  +  6 -  4 +  8 -  2 -  3    2,0 1991
   8 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1933  + 10 -  1 -  7 -  6 + 11    2,0 1940
   9 Timo Koivistoinen G                 2008  -  2 = 11 + 12 =  3 -  5    2,0 1998
  10 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2061  -  8 -  3 + 11 -  5 + 12    2,0 2038
  11 Esa Kokko ESK                       1934  -  5 =  9 - 10 = 12 -  8    1,0 1904
  12 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1954  -  4 -  6 -  9 = 11 - 10    0,5 1920

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK             1897  +  9 +  7 +  6 =  5 =  3    4,0 1912
   2 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1816  - 10 +  8 + 13 + 11 +  5    4,0 1829
   3 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1798  +  4 =  5 =  9 +  8 =  1    3,5 1811
   4 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1614  -  3 =  9 + 14 +  6 +  8    3,5 1684
   5 Reijo Vuorinen ESK                  1716  + 13 =  3 + 10 =  1 -  2    3,0 1740
   6 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1797  + 14 + 10 -  1 -  4 + 11    3,0 1792
   7 Heikki Hänninen HSK                 1747  + 12 -  1 -  8 + 13 + 14    3,0 1739
   8 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK                 + 11 -  2 +  7 -  3 -  4    2,0 1609
   9 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1670  -  1 =  4 =  3 + 10 - 12    2,0 1660
  10 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1640  +  2 -  6 -  5 -  9 + 13    2,0 1634
  11 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1721  -  8 + 14 + 12 -  2 -  6    2,0 1691
  12 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1594  -  7 - 13 - 11 + 14 +  9    2,0 1586
  13 Ramadan Aliti VihdSK                      -  5 + 12 -  2 -  7 - 10    1,0 1477
  14 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK             1611  -  6 - 11 -  4 - 12 -  7    0,0 1523