EtVaS-turnaus 10.-11.5.2008

M-ryhmä (ShakkiNet Weekend Masters)

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tero Kokkila EtVaS                  2308  +  8 +  3 -  5 +  7 +  2    4,0 2320
   2 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2044  + 11 +  4 =  3 +  5 -  1    3,5 2088
   3 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2098  +  9 -  1 =  2 + 10 +  7    3,5 2122
   4 Santul Kosmo JoeSK                  2238  + 10 -  2 +  6 =  9 +  5    3,5 2233
   5 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2212  + 12 +  6 +  1 -  2 -  4    3,0 2210
   6 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1994  +  7 -  5 -  4 =  8 + 11    2,5 2018
   7 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK                 2417  -  6 + 12 +  8 -  1 -  3    2,0 2376
   8 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1987  -  1 +  9 -  7 =  6 = 10    2,0 1994
   9 Laura Savola PSY                    1968  -  3 -  8 + 11 =  4 = 12    2,0 1969
  10 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1983  -  4 + 11 = 12 -  3 =  8    2,0 1981
  11 Neal Turner SSK                     1949  -  2 - 10 -  9 + 12 -  6    1,0 1913
  12 Teemu Miettinen G                   1978  -  5 -  7 = 10 - 11 =  9    1,0 1958

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Timo Koivistoinen G                 1896  +  4 + 10 +  3 +  6 =  2    4,5 1958
   2 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK             1893  +  6 -  4 + 10 =  3 =  1    3,0 1910
   3 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1915  = 10 +  9 -  1 =  2 +  4    3,0 1924
   4 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1907  -  1 +  2 +  5 +  9 -  3    3,0 1912
   5 Teppo Moilanen HyvSK                1789  + 12 + 11 -  4 = 10 -  6    2,5 1807
   6 Merike Rotova **Viro                1859  -  2 + 13 = 11 -  1 +  5    2,5 1852
   7 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1832  - 11 =  8 -  9 + 22 + 12    2,5 1822
   8 Jarkko Hellström EtVaS              1807  -  9 =  7 + 18 = 16 = 13    2,5 1791
   9 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1797  +  8 -  3 +  7 -  4 - 10    2,0 1799
  10 Ari Savola PSY                      1938  =  3 -  1 -  2 =  5 +  9    2,0 1907
  11 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1832  +  7 -  5 =  6 - 13 = 16    2,0 1800
  12 Pekka Pesonen HSK                   1787  -  5 - 22 + 26 + 18 -  7    2,0 1753

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  13 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1710  + 22 -  6 + 19 + 11 =  8    3,5 1764
  14 Ann Narva **Viro                    1609  + 24 - 19 + 28 + 20 = 22    3,5 1662
  15 Mai Narva **Viro                          + 17 - 20 + 27 = 21 + 23    3,5 1656
  16 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1657  + 20 = 18 = 22 =  8 = 11    3,0 1701
  17 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1603  - 15 - 27 + 29 + 32 + 28    3,0 1610
  18 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1691  + 23 = 16 -  8 - 12 + 19    2,5 1695
  19 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1590  + 21 + 14 - 13 = 23 - 18    2,5 1612
  20 Mikael Karppinen G                  1680  - 16 + 15 = 23 - 14 + 21    2,5 1670
  21 Tuomas Salojärvi EtVaS              1601  - 19 + 29 + 24 = 15 - 20    2,5 1608
  22 Henry Mannberg Remi                 1725  - 13 + 12 = 16 -  7 = 14    2,0 1704
  23 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1685  - 18 + 30 = 20 = 19 - 15    2,0 1651
  24 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1613  - 14 = 28 - 21 + 33 - 26    1,5 1554

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  25 Arne Kiaupa EtVaS                   1438  + 32 + 34 + 30 + 31 - 27    4,0 1519
  26 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK             1527  + 34 + 31 - 12 = 28 + 24    3,5 1586
  27 Janne Pankkonen Remi                1556  = 31 + 17 - 15 + 30 + 25    3,5 1602
  28 Tero Savola PSY                     1567  + 29 = 24 - 14 = 26 - 17    2,0 1550
  29 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1580  - 28 - 21 - 17 + 34 + 31    2,0 1545
  30 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1546  + 33 - 23 - 25 - 27 + 32    2,0 1516
  31 Kari Rahkamo HSK                    1551  = 27 - 26 + 33 - 25 - 29    1,5 1499
  32 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                       - 25 - 33 + 34 - 17 - 30    1,0 1397
  33 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK          1539  - 30 + 32 - 31 - 24 - 34    1,0 1459
  34 Ramadan Aliti VihdSK                      - 26 - 25 - 32 - 29 + 33    1,0 1372