X Klubin syysturnaus 29.-31.8.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2169  + 26 +  8 +  4 =  2 +  5    4,5 2191
   2 Uku Valner **Viro                   2098  + 21 + 25 +  3 =  1 =  4    4,0 2124
   3 Niina Sammalvuo Velhot              2258  + 13 +  9 -  2 +  8 + 15    4,0 2263
   4 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1975  + 12 + 19 -  1 +  9 =  2    3,5 2020
   5 Sander Kukk HSK                     2087  = 10 + 18 + 17 +  7 -  1    3,5 2097
   6 Kaarel Nestor **Viro                2064  = 20 = 14 = 16 + 19 + 12    3,5 2077
   7 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2040  = 27 + 20 + 24 -  5 + 11    3,5 2064
   8 Yilong Li HSK                       2030  + 28 -  1 + 19 -  3 + 17    3,0 2051
   9 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2031  + 22 -  3 + 25 -  4 + 18    3,0 2038
  10 Matti Grönroos KirkSK               1963  =  5 - 17 = 18 + 26 + 21    3,0 1980
  11 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo SalSK         2121  - 16 + 23 = 14 + 13 -  7    2,5 2103
  12 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2128  -  4 = 21 + 20 + 24 -  6    2,5 2112
  13 Leif Nyström ESK                    2002  -  3 + 22 = 15 - 11 + 24    2,5 2018
  14 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1966  = 24 =  6 = 11 = 17 = 23    2,5 1980
  15 Ville Lehto SalSK                   2137  - 25 + 27 = 13 + 16 -  3    2,5 2123
  16 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1975  + 11 - 24 =  6 - 15 + 26    2,5 1993
  17 Markku Sipilä G                     2016  = 18 + 10 -  5 = 14 -  8    2,0 1999
  18 Leif Nyman X                        1893  = 17 -  5 = 10 + 25 -  9    2,0 1903
  19 Kalevi Lehtosaari TuTS              2042  + 23 -  4 -  8 -  6 + 27    2,0 2020
  20 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1941  =  6 -  7 - 12 = 22 + 28    2,0 1940
  21 Teemu Miettinen G                   1972  -  2 = 12 = 28 + 27 - 10    2,0 1965
  22 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1911  -  9 - 13 = 23 = 20 V 25    2,0 1892
  23 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1938  - 19 - 11 = 22 + 28 = 14    2,0 1933
  24 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2089  = 14 + 16 -  7 - 12 - 13    1,5 2060
  25 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1979  + 15 -  2 -  9 - 18 L 22    1,0 1962
  26 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1981  -  1 = 28 = 27 - 10 - 16    1,0 1944
  27 Yurj Blinov HSK                     1926  =  7 - 15 = 26 - 21 - 19    1,0 1903
  28 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK             1910  -  8 = 26 = 21 - 23 - 20    1,0 1878

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Eero Männistö EtVaS                 1884  + 14 +  9 =  7 +  2 =  3    4,0 1918
   2 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1888  + 10 + 13 +  3 -  1 =  4    3,5 1907
   3 Sippo Puroila X                     1883  + 15 + 12 -  2 + 16 =  1    3,5 1897
   4 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1786  - 16 + 19 +  8 + 11 =  2    3,5 1817
   5 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1867  =  6 = 20 = 18 + 17 + 11    3,5 1875
   6 Olavi Mattila MatSK                 1733  =  5 + 22 - 11 + 21 + 12    3,5 1790
   7 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1861  + 19 = 16 =  1 = 12 =  9    3,0 1855
   8 Otto Mäkinen HSK                    1712  - 13 + 10 -  4 + 23 + 18    3,0 1752
   9 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1716  + 17 -  1 = 21 + 20 =  7    3,0 1765
  10 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1783  -  2 -  8 + 19 + 22 + 16    3,0 1792
  11 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1804  = 18 + 23 +  6 -  4 -  5    2,5 1798
  12 Jan Varpanen LahS                   1752  + 24 -  3 + 13 =  7 -  6    2,5 1772
  13 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1827  +  8 -  2 - 12 = 14 + 20    2,5 1813
  14 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1779  -  1 - 17 + 23 = 13 + 21    2,5 1793
  15 Timo Nuutilainen Aatos              1782  -  3 + 24 = 20 = 18 = 17    2,5 1787
  16 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1705  +  4 =  7 = 17 -  3 - 10    2,0 1718
  17 Kevin Hynnä G                       1828  -  9 + 14 = 16 -  5 = 15    2,0 1797
  18 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1705  = 11 = 21 =  5 = 15 -  8    2,0 1711
  19 Heikki Hänninen HSK                 1727  -  7 -  4 - 10 + 24 + 22    2,0 1727
  20 Jarmo Piipponen LahS                1722  = 21 =  5 = 15 -  9 - 13    1,5 1704
  21 Jussi Vanhanen Aatos                1837  = 20 = 18 =  9 -  6 - 14    1,5 1777
  22 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1709  = 23 -  6 = 24 - 10 - 19    1,0 1670
  23 Raimo Hall HSK                      1818  = 22 - 11 - 14 -  8 = 24    1,0 1756
  24 Jaakko Kortesharju SSK              1876  - 12 - 15 = 22 - 19 = 23    1,0 1807

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1698  + 16 +  3 +  2 -  6 +  4    4,0 1729
   2 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1614  + 28 + 14 -  1 +  8 +  5    4,0 1667
   3 Henri Siltala HSK                   1594  + 26 -  1 + 20 +  9 + 12    4,0 1648
   4 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1673  + 21 + 15 +  8 =  5 -  1    3,5 1696
   5 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1599  + 27 +  7 + 13 =  4 -  2    3,5 1628
   6 Sven Löf I-HSK                      1576  + 24 -  8 + 19 +  1 =  7    3,5 1601
   7 Tenho Bäckström HSK                 1502  + 23 -  5 + 21 + 18 =  6    3,5 1570
   8 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1661  + 17 +  6 -  4 -  2 + 15    3,0 1662
   9 Pongsan Ahkuputra EtVaS             1659  - 14 + 18 + 17 -  3 + 21    3,0 1650
  10 Timo Toivola KäpSK                  1648  + 25 = 13 = 11 - 12 + 20    3,0 1636
  11 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1654  = 22 + 19 = 10 = 15 = 13    3,0 1641
  12 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1561  - 19 + 28 + 14 + 10 -  3    3,0 1559
  13 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1566  + 30 = 10 -  5 + 26 = 11    3,0 1573
  14 Kristian Himanen HSK                1482  +  9 -  2 - 12 = 23 + 19    2,5 1496
  15 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1579  + 29 -  4 + 25 = 11 -  8    2,5 1569
  16 Harri Manns                               -  1 = 26 + 22 = 20 = 17    2,5 1499
  17 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1508  -  8 + 24 -  9 + 29 = 16    2,5 1505
  18 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK             1655  = 20 -  9 + 27 -  7 + 26    2,5 1610
  19 Maria Larionova Int                 1254  + 12 - 11 -  6 + 25 - 14    2,0 1305
  20 Risto Hagman LeppSisu               1472  = 18 + 22 -  3 = 16 - 10    2,0 1480
  21 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1520  -  4 + 29 -  7 + 24 -  9    2,0 1492
  22 Janika Kääriäinen KSY               1465  = 11 - 20 - 16 = 27 + 29    2,0 1441
  23 Irina Tumanova Int                  1548  -  7 = 27 - 26 = 14 + 28    2,0 1485
  24 Tommi Laine *KJ/Ressu                     -  6 - 17 + 28 - 21 + 30    2,0 1349
  25 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1399  - 10 + 30 - 15 - 19 + 27    2,0 1383
  26 Jari Pohjola LahS                   1350  -  3 = 16 + 23 - 13 - 18    1,5 1368
  27 Katariina Larionova Int             1365  -  5 = 23 - 18 = 22 - 25    1,0 1345
  28 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1365  -  2 - 12 - 24 + 30 - 23    1,0 1328
  29 Santeri Huuskonen *KJ/Engl.k.       1315  - 15 - 21 + 30 - 17 - 22    1,0 1292
  30 Matias Riikonen *KJ/Engl.k.         1283  - 13 - 25 - 29 - 28 - 24    0,0 1204