Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2007-6.1.2008

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Janne Salimäki MatSK                2137  +  8 + 10 =  4 =  2 =  7 =  3 =  5 +  6 +  9    6,5 2171
   2 Roope Kiuttu OSS                    2125  =  3 =  5 +  6 =  1 +  8 + 10 =  4 -  9 +  7    6,0 2152
   3 Juhani Lehti SSK                    2270  =  2 =  7 +  9 =  5 =  6 =  1 +  8 + 10 =  4    6,0 2260
   4 Harri Hurme SSK                     2218  -  5 +  6 =  1 =  8 + 10 +  9 =  2 +  7 =  3    6,0 2220
   5 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2062  +  4 =  2 -  7 =  3 =  9 +  6 =  1 V  8 = 10    5,5 2087
   6 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2175  = 10 -  4 -  2 =  7 =  3 -  5 +  9 -  1 V  8    3,5 2133
   7 Juan Sanchez JärvSK                 2034  -  9 =  3 +  5 =  6 =  1 =  8 - 10 -  4 -  2    3,0 2023
   8 Antero Alhava I-HSK                 2018  -  1 +  9 + 10 =  4 -  2 =  7 -  3 L  5 L  6    3,0 2030
   9 Mika Laitinen Velhot                2040  +  7 -  8 -  3 = 10 =  5 -  4 -  6 +  2 -  1    3,0 2027
  10 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2057  =  6 -  1 -  8 =  9 -  4 -  2 +  7 -  3 =  5    2,5 2032

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Teemu Miettinen G                   1949  + 10 =  3 +  7 +  6 -  4 +  2 +  8 +  9 =  5    7,0 2016
   2 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1948  +  8 +  9 =  5 + 10 =  3 -  1 +  6 =  4 +  7    6,5 2001
   3 Timo Munukka ESK                    1981  =  7 =  1 =  6 =  4 =  2 +  8 +  9 =  5 + 10    6,0 2001
   4 Ari Ranta HTS                       1885  +  9 +  5 - 10 =  3 +  1 -  6 =  7 =  2 +  8    5,5 1934
   5 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                2016  -  6 -  4 =  2 +  8 +  9 =  7 + 10 =  3 =  1    5,0 1999
   6 Esko Virtanen HartSK                1875  +  5 = 10 =  3 -  1 +  7 +  4 -  2 L  8 =  9    4,5 1910
   7 Martti Luodonpää OSS                1882  =  3 =  8 -  1 =  9 -  6 =  5 =  4 + 10 -  2    3,5 1872
   8 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1940  -  2 =  7 -  9 -  5 + 10 -  3 -  1 V  6 -  4    2,5 1863
   9 Stig-Olof Haggren I-HSK             1914  -  4 -  2 +  8 =  7 -  5 + 10 -  3 -  1 =  6    3,0 1876
  10 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1909  -  1 =  6 +  4 -  2 -  8 -  9 -  5 -  7 -  3    1,5 1828

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Sippo Puroila X                     1811  =  3 +  2 + 10 =  4 +  5 +  9 +  8 =  6 =  7    7,0 1904
   2 Praseet Poduval G                   1814  +  7 -  1 +  4 +  9 +  6 =  3 + 10 =  5 +  8    7,0 1906
   3 Veikko Koskinen KS-58               1839  =  1 + 10 +  5 +  8 +  7 =  2 -  4 +  9 =  6    6,5 1901
   4 Jaakko Kortesharju SSK              1868  +  8 =  7 -  2 =  1 +  9 =  6 +  3 = 10 +  5    6,0 1894
   5 Juha Hyvärinen KUSK                 1854  +  9 =  6 -  3 = 10 -  1 +  8 +  7 =  2 -  4    4,5 1841
   6 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1755  - 10 =  5 =  8 +  7 -  2 =  4 -  9 =  1 =  3    3,5 1753
   7 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1859  -  2 =  4 +  9 -  6 -  3 + 10 -  5 -  8 =  1    3,0 1799
   8 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1814  -  4 =  9 =  6 -  3 + 10 -  5 -  1 +  7 -  2    3,0 1766
   9 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1849  -  5 =  8 -  7 -  2 -  4 -  1 +  6 -  3 + 10    2,5 1767
  10 Jan Varpanen LahS                   1768  +  6 -  3 -  1 =  5 -  8 -  7 -  2 =  4 -  9    2,0 1707

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1741  +  7 +  8 +  4 =  3 +  5 =  6 +  2    6,0 1845
   2 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1741  =  3 +  7 +  5 +  8 +  6 +  4 -  1    5,5 1825
   3 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1721  =  2 +  5 -  6 =  1 +  7 +  8 =  4    4,5 1774
   4 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1782  =  5 +  6 -  1 +  7 +  8 -  2 =  3    4,0 1788
   5 Aapo Ahola *K/Ressu                 1706  =  4 -  3 -  2 +  6 -  1 +  7 +  8    3,5 1726
   6 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1794  -  8 -  4 +  3 -  5 -  2 =  1 =  7    2,0 1725
   7 Mikko Piippo LauttSK                1796  -  1 -  2 +  8 -  4 -  3 -  5 =  6    1,5 1709
   8 Mikko Manninen SSK                  1725  +  6 -  1 -  7 -  2 -  4 -  3 -  5    1,0 1636

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Henry Mannberg Remi                 1678  +  2 =  8 +  4 +  3 =  6 =  7 =  5    5,0 1717
   2 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1699  -  1 -  5 +  7 +  8 +  4 +  3 -  6    4,0 1689
   3 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1675  +  4 =  7 =  6 -  1 =  5 -  2 +  8    3,5 1654
   4 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1541  -  3 +  6 -  1 +  5 -  2 +  8 =  7    3,5 1583
   5 Sami Muhonen JyS                    1522  =  7 +  2 -  8 -  4 =  3 =  6 =  1    3,0 1550
   6 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1626  -  8 -  4 =  3 =  7 =  1 =  5 +  2    3,0 1604
   7 Harry Juselius G                    1663  =  5 =  3 -  2 =  6 =  8 =  1 =  4    3,0 1628
   8 Juho Kokkala Pässi                  1617  +  6 =  1 +  5 -  2 =  7 -  4 -  3    3,0 1599

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Aaron Syväniemi                           =  4 +  8 +  6 =  3 +  7 -  5 +  2    5,0 1534
   2 Juha Lyytikäinen Me-Ra              1478  +  8 +  3 =  5 +  4 +  6 =  7 -  1    5,0 1537
   3 Ranel Tammela **Viro                      +  7 -  2 +  8 =  1 =  5 +  4 +  6    5,0 1534
   4 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1526  =  1 +  6 =  7 -  2 +  8 -  3 V  5    4,0 1498
   5 Timo Arvola *                       1464  -  6 =  7 =  2 -  8 =  3 +  1 L  4    2,5 1436
   6 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                      1382  +  5 -  4 -  1 =  7 -  2 +  8 -  3    2,5 1374
   7 Ulf-Peter Lindholm                  1370  -  3 =  5 =  4 =  6 -  1 =  2 -  8    2,0 1347
   8 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1394  -  2 -  1 -  3 +  5 -  4 -  6 +  7    2,0 1359