HSL:n pääsiäisturnaus 20.-24.3.2008

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Santul Kosmo JoeSK                  2232  -  2 +  8 +  3 +  7 +  4 +  5 +  6    6,0 2272
   2 Tommi Luukkonen JyS                 2290  +  1 -  3 +  7 +  4 =  5 +  6 +  8    5,5 2307
   3 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2133  +  6 +  2 -  1 =  8 +  7 -  4 =  5    4,0 2154
   4 Jon Eriksson G                      2201  +  8 =  5 =  6 -  2 -  1 +  3 =  7    3,5 2197
   5 Jari Järvenpää TammerSh             2181  -  7 =  4 +  8 =  6 =  2 -  1 =  3    3,0 2172
   6 Jukka-Pekka Haapasalo SalSK         2131  -  3 +  7 =  4 =  5 +  8 -  2 -  1    3,0 2133
   7 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2112  +  5 -  6 -  2 -  1 -  3 +  8 =  4    2,5 2108
   8 Ralf Rehn SalSK                     2196  -  4 -  1 -  5 =  3 -  6 -  7 -  2    0,5 2133

Avoin ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2096  + 22 =  7 + 30 =  3 + 24 +  6 =  2    5,5 2105
   2 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  2012  - 29 + 37 + 38 + 25 +  7 + 11 =  1    5,5 2027
   3 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1948  + 28 + 29 =  8 =  1 =  5 =  4 + 11    5,0 1983
   4 Petri Kopsa MatSK                   2062  + 12 =  9 - 24 + 26 + 18 =  3 +  6    5,0 2062
   5 Samuli Nieminen SalSK               1866  = 35 + 20 + 16 = 11 =  3 =  8 + 13    5,0 1922
   6 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                2027  + 21 = 15 + 26 +  8 + 13 -  1 -  4    4,5 2037
   7 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1944  + 25 =  1 = 13 + 30 -  2 + 15 =  8    4,5 1965
   8 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1971  + 27 + 31 =  3 -  6 + 12 =  5 =  7    4,5 1971
   9 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1913  + 33 =  4 = 10 - 13 + 26 = 14 + 24    4,5 1953
  10 Jussi Salminen G                    2004  + 32 = 24 =  9 - 12 + 31 = 18 + 19    4,5 1989
  11 Juho Pelto SalSK                    1980  + 37 = 26 + 15 =  5 + 19 -  2 -  3    4,0 1966
  12 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1818  -  4 + 40 + 36 + 10 -  8 = 17 = 16    4,0 1855
  13 Ilkka Mäkinen HSK                   2105  = 18 + 38 =  7 +  9 -  6 + 24 -  5    4,0 2079
  14 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2084  - 26 + 34 + 21 - 19 + 25 =  9 = 17    4,0 2053
  15 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1839  + 36 =  6 - 11 + 29 = 17 -  7 + 25    4,0 1853
  16 Teemu Miettinen G                   2024  - 31 + 32 -  5 + 27 + 30 = 19 = 12    4,0 1984
  17 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1947  + 40 - 30 + 31 = 24 = 15 = 12 = 14    4,0 1926
  18 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1849  = 13 = 35 = 29 + 20 -  4 = 10 = 21    3,5 1847
  19 Raimo Leukkunen SodSK               1850  - 30 + 27 + 35 + 14 - 11 = 16 - 10    3,5 1849
  20 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1711  = 39 -  5 + 28 - 18 - 21 + 30 + 29    3,5 1727
  21 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1774  -  6 + 33 - 14 = 36 + 20 = 22 = 18    3,5 1780
  22 Kevin Hynnä G                       1834  -  1 = 28 - 25 + 33 + 35 = 21 = 23    3,5 1799
  23 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1773  - 38 - 25 + 37 = 35 = 29 + 34 = 22    3,5 1740
  24 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1900  + 34 = 10 +  4 = 17 -  1 - 13 -  9    3,0 1907
  25 Henri Siltala HSK                   1614  -  7 + 23 + 22 -  2 - 14 + 31 - 15    3,0 1689
  26 Ilkka Melanko I-HSK                 1831  + 14 = 11 -  6 -  4 -  9 + 36 = 28    3,0 1835
  27 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1672  -  8 - 19 + 34 - 16 = 32 = 33 + 35    3,0 1677
  28 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1672  -  3 = 22 - 20 = 32 + 38 = 29 = 26    3,0 1685
  29 Mikko Piippo LauttSK                1697  +  2 -  3 = 18 - 15 = 23 = 28 - 20    2,5 1703
  30 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1477  + 19 + 17 -  1 -  7 - 16 - 20 = 31    2,5 1560
  31 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1725  + 16 -  8 - 17 + 38 - 10 - 25 = 30    2,5 1713
  32 Otto Mäkinen                        1691  - 10 - 16 = 33 = 28 = 27 = 35 = 34    2,5 1661
  33 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1577  -  9 - 21 = 32 - 22 = 37 = 27 + 38    2,5 1598
  34 Esa Tuominen HeinSK                 1746  - 24 - 14 - 27 + 37 + 36 - 23 = 32    2,5 1706
  35 Ulf-Peter Lindholm                  1347  =  5 = 18 - 19 = 23 - 22 = 32 - 27    2,0 1416
  36 Risto Hagman LeppSisu               1432  - 15 V  0 - 12 = 21 - 34 - 26 = 37    2,0 1445
  37 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1674  - 11 -  2 - 23 - 34 = 33 + 38 = 36    2,0 1634
  38 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1643  + 23 - 13 -  2 - 31 - 28 - 37 - 33    1,0 1581
  39 Sippo Puroila X                     1920  = 20 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,5 1912
  40 Michael Lembidakis ESK              1615  - 17 - 12 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1599

Nuoret

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1423  +  4 +  2 +  5 +  3 +  7 +  6    6,0 1513
   2 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1335  +  6 +  4 -  1 +  5 +  3 +  7    5,0 1416
   3 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1316  +  7 +  6 =  4 -  1 -  2 +  5    3,5 1338
   4 Jan Demidov Int                     1300  -  1 -  2 +  5 =  3 +  7 +  6    3,5 1328
   5 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1347  +  7 +  6 -  4 -  1 -  2 -  3    2,0 1288
   6 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1352  -  2 -  5 -  3 +  7 -  4 -  1    1,0 1246
   7 Danil Nefedov *KJ/Suom.-v.                -  5 -  3 -  6 -  4 -  1 -  2    0,0 1108