XXX Kalakukkoturnaus Kuopiossa 29.-30.3.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Sergei Ivanov JoeSK                 2412  + 12 +  2 =  4 +  9 +  5    4,5 2418
   2 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK                2068  + 14 -  1 + 11 + 15 =  3    3,5 2081
   3 Jaakko Kivimäki KS-58               2132  = 17 +  6 =  9 +  4 =  2    3,5 2140
   4 Pedri Houtsonen KSY                 2181  + 10 +  5 =  1 -  3 =  6    3,0 2178
   5 Harri Manninen MikkSK               1974  + 15 -  4 + 12 + 13 -  1    3,0 2001
   6 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1965  + 20 -  3 + 10 =  7 =  4    3,0 1983
   7 Jouko Lahti KokkSK                  1987  = 16 + 19 = 13 =  6 = 10    3,0 1989
   8 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             1966  = 18 -  9 = 16 + 11 + 15    3,0 1962
   9 Kari Eloranta JyS                   2059  = 11 +  8 =  3 -  1 = 14    2,5 2056
  10 Tapani Mustonen JoeSK               1924  -  4 + 18 -  6 + 16 =  7    2,5 1928
  11 Raimo Leukkunen SodSK               1849  =  9 + 16 -  2 -  8 + 17    2,5 1876
  12 Markku Kinnunen KSY                 1956  -  1 + 20 -  5 + 19 = 13    2,5 1962
  13 Ilkka Hartio JyS                    2063  = 19 + 17 =  7 -  5 = 12    2,5 2046
  14 Kari Jauhiainen KSY                 1883  -  2 - 15 + 20 + 18 =  9    2,5 1885
  15 Rolf Runonen KSY                    1807  -  5 + 14 + 17 -  2 -  8    2,0 1824
  16 Eero Penttinen KSY*                 1831  =  7 - 11 =  8 - 10 + 19    2,0 1834
  17 Sippo Puroila X                     1912  =  3 - 13 - 15 + 20 - 11    1,5 1884
  18 Joni Parkkonen JoeSK                1773  =  8 - 10 = 19 - 14 = 20    1,5 1763
  19 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1855  = 13 -  7 = 18 - 12 - 16    1,0 1824
  20 Reijo Juntunen JoeSK                1771  -  6 - 12 - 14 - 17 = 18    0,5 1730

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1729  +  9 +  8 =  2 +  3 +  6    4,5 1791
   2 Raimo Munukka ImSh-48               1609  +  6 + 14 =  1 +  4 -  3    3,5 1675
   3 Jouko Kivimäki MaSa                 1738  + 10 =  4 + 13 -  1 +  2    3,5 1752
   4 Kauko Karhunen KSY                  1612  + 18 =  3 +  7 -  2 + 13    3,5 1657
   5 Esa Peltola KSY                     1667  + 17 - 13 + 15 = 14 +  7    3,5 1688
   6 Tuukka Inkinen PoKS                 1769  -  2 + 11 + 10 + 13 -  1    3,0 1759
   7 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1715  = 14 + 15 -  4 +  8 -  5    2,5 1685
   8 Antero Astikainen JoeSK             1638  + 12 -  1 = 17 -  7 + 14    2,5 1621
   9 Anton Antonov JoeSK                       -  1 = 12 - 14 + 17 + 16    2,5 1556
  10 Toivo Suorsa KokkSK                 1604  -  3 + 18 -  6 + 15 = 11    2,5 1606
  11 Markus Kovalainen KaSY              1667  - 15 -  6 + 18 + 16 = 10    2,5 1641
  12 Maria Antonov JoeSK                 1273  -  8 =  9 - 16 + 18 + 17    2,5 1333
  13 Teppo Takku TammerSh                1647  + 16 +  5 -  3 -  6 -  4    2,0 1629
  14 Timo Pirinen SavSK                  1559  =  7 -  2 +  9 =  5 -  8    2,0 1561
  15 Juha Vuorinen TammerSh              1541  + 11 -  7 -  5 - 10 + 18    2,0 1533
  16 Aleksi Turunen KSY                  1529  - 13 = 17 + 12 - 11 -  9    1,5 1488
  17 Janika Kääriäinen KSY               1529  -  5 = 16 =  8 -  9 - 12    1,0 1465
  18 Nikolai Antonov JoeSK               1254  -  4 - 10 - 11 - 12 - 15    0,0 1213