Lauttasaaren Shakkikerhon 60-vuotisjuhlaturnaus

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Jyrki Heikkinen LauttSK             2052  + 11 +  5 =  7 +  2 +  8 -  3    4,5 2061
   2 Pekka Pietinen I-HSK                2040  + 13 +  3 -  5 -  1 +  7 +  8    4,0 2047
   3 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1907  + 12 -  2 -  4 +  9 +  6 +  1    4,0 1917
   4 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1825  = 20 + 23 +  3 - 14 +  9 - 27    3,5 1826
   5 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2132  -  7 -  1 +  2 +  6 - 11 + 13    3,0 2128
   6 Jaakko Mäntyniemi TammerSh          1911  +  8 = 13 + 11 -  5 -  3 =  7    3,0 1920
   7 Elia Liitiäinen Hm-93               2160  +  5 + 11 =  1 -  8 -  2 =  6    3,0 2154
   8 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1955  -  6 + 10 + 13 +  7 -  1 -  2    3,0 1958
   9 Leo Hämäläinen LauttSK              1838  - 10 + 14 + 20 -  3 -  4 + 21    3,0 1836
  10 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1836  +  9 -  8 + 23 - 20 + 15 - 14    3,0 1832
  11 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2105  -  1 -  7 -  6 = 13 +  5 + 20    2,5 2098
  12 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1853  -  3 - 20 - 14 = 17 + 24 = 23    2,0 1839
  13 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  2009  -  2 =  6 -  8 = 11 = 14 -  5    1,5 1996

B-ryhmä

  14 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1757  + 21 -  9 + 12 +  4 = 13 + 10    4,5 1781
  15 Pongsan Ahkuputra EtVaS             1625  = 19 + 35 + 26 + 31 - 10 + 24    4,5 1651
  16 Antti Uusitupa TuTS                 1641  + 18 + 36 = 24 = 22 - 27 + 32    4,0 1654
  17 Erika Uusitupa TuTS                 1712  - 24 + 26 + 25 = 12 = 23 = 22    3,5 1722
  18 Olavi Heikkilä KirkSK               1655  - 16 = 28 + 35 + 36 - 25 + 29    3,5 1655
  19 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1613  = 15 - 27 - 28 + 34 + 36 + 33    3,5 1613
  20 Kevin Hynnä G                       1799  =  4 + 12 -  9 + 10 = 21 - 11    3,0 1804
  21 Kimmo Turtiainen LauttSK            1759  - 14 = 24 + 22 + 25 = 20 -  9    3,0 1759
  22 Aimo Heino LahS                     1697  = 26 = 25 - 21 = 16 + 28 = 17    3,0 1697
  23 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1780  + 25 -  4 - 10 = 24 = 17 = 12    2,5 1775
  24 Timo Siikonen LauttSK               1711  + 17 = 21 = 16 = 23 - 12 - 15    2,5 1707
  25 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1760  - 23 = 22 - 17 - 21 + 18 + 26    2,5 1751
  26 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1710  = 22 - 17 - 15 - 27 + 31 - 25    1,5 1687

C-ryhmä

  27 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1556  = 28 + 19 + 36 + 26 + 16 +  4    5,5 1601
  28 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1562  = 27 = 18 + 19 + 35 - 22 + 37    4,0 1577
  29 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1442  + 34 + 38 = 30 + 33 - 32 - 18    3,5 1457
  30 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK                 = 33 - 32 = 29 + 38 = 34 + 35    3,5 1524
  31 Matti Varjokallio LauttSK           1610  - 36 + 33 + 32 - 15 - 26 + 34    3,0 1607
  32 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1598  - 35 + 30 - 31 + 37 + 29 - 16    3,0 1591
  33 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1495  = 30 - 31 + 37 - 29 + 38 - 19    2,5 1489
  34 Arne Kiaupa EtVaS                   1439  - 29 + 37 + 38 - 19 = 30 - 31    2,5 1438
  35 Kari Rahkamo HSK                    1565  + 32 - 15 - 18 - 28 + 37 - 30    2,0 1551
  36 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1609  + 31 - 16 - 27 - 18 - 19 = 38    1,5 1586
  37 Ellis Saavalainen *KJ/Komeetta      1390  + 38 - 34 - 33 - 32 - 35 - 28    1,0 1376
  38 Petri Laakso EtVaS                  1404  - 37 - 29 - 34 - 30 - 33 = 36    0,5 1379