MäntSK:n turnaus 27.-28.9.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mika Karttunen TammerSh             2422  +  3 +  4 +  8 =  2 +  5    4,5 2427
   2 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK                 2063  +  4 -  3 +  9 =  1 +  8    3,5 2090
   3 Matti Herranen JyS                  2131  -  1 +  2 +  5 +  8 -  4    3,0 2137
   4 Aarne Wright JyS                    2062  -  2 -  1 + 15 =  9 +  3    2,5 2064
   5 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1996  +  6 =  9 -  3 + 15 -  1    2,5 2002
   6 Sippo Puroila X                     1904  -  5 -  8 +  7 + 16 =  9    2,5 1909
   7 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1811  = 10 = 16 -  6 + 17 = 15    2,5 1812
   8 Kalevi Lehtosaari TuTS              2016  +  9 +  6 -  1 -  3 -  2    2,0 2016
   9 Pekka Pietinen I-HSK                2011  -  8 =  5 -  2 =  4 =  6    1,5 1986
  10 Markku Raitanen JyS                 1808  =  7 - 15 = 12 - 13 = 17    1,5 1765

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1628  + 18 + 14 = 17 + 21 = 13    4,0 1695
  12 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1756  = 17 = 13 = 10 + 20 + 16    3,5 1791
  13 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1732  + 20 = 12 - 16 + 10 = 11    3,0 1751
  14 Tarmo Kenias JämSS                  1529  + 19 - 11 - 23 = 22 + 27    2,5 1520
  15 Matti Pulli KäpSK                   1800  = 16 + 10 -  4 -  5 =  7    2,0 1803
  16 Bo Jäderholm TSY                    1791  = 15 =  7 + 13 -  6 - 12    2,0 1776
  17 Leo Rautiainen MäntSK               1782  = 12 = 20 = 11 -  7 = 10    2,0 1753
  18 Erkki Jokinen JämSS                 1578  - 11 - 21 - 22 + 27 + 20    2,0 1542
  19 Mika Pirttimäki JyS                 1547  - 14 - 22 = 25 + 28 = 26    2,0 1487
  20 Pentti Rantala MäntSK               1656  - 13 = 17 - 21 - 12 - 18    0,5 1580

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  21 Perttu Paarlahti MäntSK             1510  + 25 + 18 + 20 - 11 + 23    4,0 1590
  22 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1455  - 23 + 19 + 18 = 14 + 24    3,5 1511
  23 Aki Niivee MäntSK                   1433  + 22 + 25 + 14 = 24 - 21    3,5 1488
  24 Valtteri Ojala *KJ/Savosenm         1364  + 28 + 26 + 27 = 23 - 22    3,5 1417
  25 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK          1466  - 21 - 23 = 19 + 26 + 28    2,5 1454
  26 Jalmari Laakkonen TammerSh          1369  = 27 - 24 + 28 - 25 = 19    2,0 1360
  27 Markus Ojala *KJ/Savosenm           1417  = 26 + 28 - 24 - 18 - 14    1,5 1373
  28 Niklas Alanen TammerSh              1276  - 24 - 27 - 26 - 19 - 25    0,0 1209