Päämaja-turnaus Mikkelissä 19.-20.4.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Pekka Sassi RovSK                   1983  +  6 + 10 + 11 V  9 +  5    5,0 2037
   2 Olavi Niemi JyS                     2035  +  3 -  7 = 16 V  8 V  9    3,5 2036
   3 Jussi Hämäläinen MikkSK             2008  -  2 +  4 + 12 = 11 +  7    3,5 2035
   4 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1992  = 10 -  3 + 18 + 13 V  8    3,5 2001
   5 Eero Hintikka JyS                   2092  -  8 + 13 +  9 +  7 -  1    3,0 2097
   6 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                1988  -  1 = 16 = 10 + 17 = 11    2,5 1987
   7 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2128  -  9 +  2 +  8 -  5 -  3    2,0 2110
   8 Risto Eskola EtVaS                  2087  +  5 =  9 -  7 L  2 L  4    1,5 2090
   9 Ville Lehto SalSK                   2140  +  7 =  8 -  5 L  1 L  2    1,5 2137
  10 Veikko Rantanen SeinSK              1988  =  4 -  1 =  6 - 22 - 25    1,0 1941

B-ryhmä

  11 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1971  + 12 + 17 -  1 =  3 =  6    3,0 1986
  12 Markku Kinnunen KSY                 1962  - 11 + 19 -  3 + 16 + 22    3,0 1971
  13 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1953  + 14 -  5 + 25 -  4 = 23    2,5 1952
  14 Ari Savola PSY                      1942  - 13 - 15 + 29 + 18 = 17    2,5 1938
  15 Sippo Puroila X                     1886  - 20 + 14 - 22 + 19 = 16    2,5 1892
  16 Laura Savola PSY                    1982  = 17 =  6 =  2 - 12 = 15    2,0 1968
  17 Janne Tuononen JoeSK                1982  = 16 - 11 + 19 -  6 = 14    2,0 1966
  18 Tapani Mustonen JoeSK               1928  - 19 + 20 -  4 - 14 + 29    2,0 1913
  19 Markku Raitanen JyS                 1925  + 18 - 12 - 17 - 15 + 30    2,0 1909
  20 Kalevi Kaunonen KarhTS              1904  + 15 - 18 - 23 - 21 - 27    1,0 1846

C-ryhmä

  21 Matti Pulli KäpSK                   1722  = 26 + 28 + 27 + 20 = 24    4,0 1800
  22 Petri Piironen SavSK                1825  + 27 = 30 + 15 + 10 - 12    3,5 1876
  23 Jussi Koivunen PSY                  1861  = 29 = 27 + 20 + 25 = 13    3,5 1895
  24 Aimo Heino LahS                     1697  + 31 + 32 = 30 = 35 = 21    3,5 1743
  25 Tauno Pääkkönen MikkSK              1857  + 30 + 29 - 13 - 23 + 10    3,0 1881
  26 Kalevi Munne JoeSK                  1712  = 21 - 35 + 42 + 31 = 28    3,0 1730
  27 Risto Vallenius MikkSK              1816  - 22 = 23 - 21 + 32 + 20    2,5 1811
  28 Henri Mynttinen MikkSK              1801  + 32 - 21 = 35 - 29 = 26    2,0 1767
  29 Timo Airas VarkTarmo                1867  = 23 - 25 - 14 + 28 - 18    1,5 1839
  30 Anssi Halmesvirta JyS               1828  - 25 = 22 = 24 = 33 - 19    1,5 1785
  31 Esa Peltola KSY                     1688  - 24 - 33 + 40 - 26 = 41    1,5 1640
  32 Arto Nissinen VarkTarmo                   - 28 - 24 - 33 - 27 - 38    0,0 1678

D-ryhmä

  33 Aapo Sassi RovSK                    1654  + 36 + 31 + 32 = 30 + 35    4,5 1747
  34 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1577  = 44 - 37 + 53 + 45 + 46    3,5 1609
  35 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1685  + 39 + 26 = 28 = 24 - 33    3,0 1711
  36 Pekka Myllynen JoeSK                1639  - 33 + 38 = 37 = 39 + 42    3,0 1658
  37 Timo Pirinen SavSK                  1561  + 43 + 34 = 36 = 42 - 39    3,0 1600
  38 Jussi Marttinen MikkSK              1635  = 42 - 36 = 46 + 48 + 32    3,0 1646
  39 Antti Uusitupa TuTS                 1672  - 35 = 46 + 41 = 36 + 37    3,0 1674
  40 Antero Astikainen JoeSK             1621  + 41 - 42 - 31 + 50 + 47    3,0 1630
  41 Markku Kosonen Hm-93                1617  - 40 + 52 - 39 + 44 = 31    2,5 1618
  42 Mika Kuparinen SavSK                1628  = 38 + 40 - 26 = 37 - 36    2,0 1608
  43 Leo Havukainen MikkSK               1564  - 37 - 47 + 56 = 49 = 52    2,0 1526
  44 Sami Palviainen JoeSK               1567  = 34 = 54 = 48 - 41 - 49    1,5 1513

E-ryhmä

  45 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK          1498  = 47 + 55 + 54 - 34 + 48    3,5 1539
  46 Tero Savola PSY                     1529  + 53 = 39 = 38 + 47 - 34    3,0 1567
  47 Olli Hänninen VarkTarmo             1488  = 45 + 43 + 52 - 46 - 40    2,5 1508
  48 Jarkko Vehviläinen SavSK                  + 50 + 51 = 44 - 38 - 45    2,5 1498
  49 Anton Antonov JoeSK                 1556  - 52 - 53 + 55 = 43 + 44    2,5 1547
  50 Seppo Mustonen JyS                  1474  - 48 + 56 + 51 - 40 = 53    2,5 1486
  51 Esko Hynninen VarkTarmo             1512  = 54 - 48 - 50 + 56 + 55    2,5 1493
  52 Tauno Häkkinen SHYM                 1551  + 49 - 41 - 47 = 53 = 43    2,0 1529
  53 Tauno Kiviharju KarhTS              1529  - 46 + 49 - 34 = 52 = 50    2,0 1509
  54 Anssi Rahikainen MikkSK                   = 51 = 44 - 45 - 55 + 56    2,0 1441
  55 Hannu Väänänen RantSK               1422  - 56 - 45 - 49 + 54 - 51    1,0 1373
  56 Toivo Heinonen HartSK               1406  + 55 - 50 - 43 - 51 - 54    1,0 1361