Remin nopean shakin turnaus 25.10.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2218  +  3 +  5 +  4 +  6 -  2 +  9    5,0 2221
   2 Pasi Korhonen I-HSK                 2094  +  5 -  3 +  6 +  4 +  1 - 11    4,0 2097
   3 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2069  -  1 +  2 =  7 + 11 =  5 =  4    3,5 2071
   4 Pertti Vehviläinen RiiSY            1966  +  9 +  7 -  1 -  2 =  8 =  3    3,0 1973
   5 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2087  -  2 -  1 + 15 +  7 =  3 =  8    3,0 2086
   6 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1928  + 10 + 19 -  2 -  1 -  9 + 15    3,0 1934
   7 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 2060  +  8 -  4 =  3 -  5 - 11 + 18    2,5 2054
   8 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2070  -  7 =  9 - 11 + 15 =  4 =  5    2,5 2063
   9 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  1991  -  4 =  8 = 12 = 10 +  6 -  1    2,5 1987
  10 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1937  -  6 - 15 + 13 =  9 - 19 - 16    1,5 1920

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  11 Antti Kahri Remi                    1915  + 18 + 16 +  8 -  3 +  7 +  2    5,0 1939
  12 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1751  + 17 + 18 =  9 = 13 + 14 + 26    5,0 1777
  13 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1756  + 14 + 20 - 10 = 12 + 27 + 22    4,5 1772
  14 Pekka Vahtera HyvSK                 1776  - 13 + 27 + 16 + 19 - 12 + 21    4,0 1787
  15 Sippo Puroila X                     1924  + 19 + 10 -  5 -  8 + 18 -  6    3,0 1928
  16 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1824  = 20 - 11 - 14 - 26 + 25 + 10    2,5 1818
  17 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1750  - 12 - 26 + 24 = 23 + 20 - 19    2,5 1744
  18 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK              1902  - 11 - 12 + 19 + 27 - 15 -  7    2,0 1892
  19 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1920  - 15 -  6 - 18 - 14 + 10 + 17    2,0 1907
  20 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1789  = 16 - 13 = 26 - 21 - 17 + 23    2,0 1774

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  21 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1679  = 25 + 22 + 23 + 20 + 26 - 14    4,5 1700
  22 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1562  + 29 - 21 + 30 + 28 + 24 - 13    4,0 1577
  23 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1669  + 24 = 25 - 21 = 17 + 28 - 20    3,0 1670
  24 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1615  - 23 + 28 - 17 + 29 - 22 + 27    3,0 1618
  25 Henry Mannberg Remi                 1719  = 21 = 23 - 27 + 30 - 16 + 29    3,0 1713
  26 Niko Penttinen Remi                 1735  - 27 + 17 = 20 + 16 - 21 - 12    2,5 1731
  27 Viktor Jenu NurmSK                  1742  + 26 - 14 + 25 - 18 - 13 - 24    2,0 1731
  28 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1548  + 30 - 24 + 29 - 22 - 23 - 31    2,0 1534
  29 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1566  - 22 + 30 - 28 - 24 - 31 - 25    1,0 1537
  30 Matias Riikonen *KJ/Engl.k.         1218  - 28 - 29 - 22 - 25 L  0 L  0    0,0 1213

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
  31 Janne Hytönen Remi                  1563  L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 + 29 + 28    2,0 1576