Shakki-77:n turnaus 23.-24.2.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Aleksi Wallin OSS                   2006  +  7 +  2 =  5 =  8 +  4    4,0 2051
   2 Frans Valli Shlaakso                2107  +  5 -  1 +  4 =  3 + 10    3,5 2116
   3 Pekka Koski OSS                     1861  =  9 +  8 =  7 =  2 =  6    3,0 1897
   4 Tapio Lauronen Shlaakso             2033  + 10 =  5 -  2 +  7 -  1    2,5 2038
   5 Roope Kiuttu OSS                    2146  -  2 =  4 =  1 =  6 +  8    2,5 2128
   6 Timo Nisula OSS                     1928  =  8 =  9 = 10 =  5 =  3    2,5 1938
   7 Jevgeni Gorfinkel **Venäjä          1989  -  1 + 10 =  3 -  4 =  9    2,0 1972
   8 Jukka Peltomaa RaahLi               1972  =  6 -  3 +  9 =  1 -  5    2,0 1957
   9 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1851  =  3 =  6 -  8 = 14 =  7    2,0 1841
  10 Anssi Manninen OSS                  2061  -  4 -  7 =  6 + 13 -  2    1,5 2029

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Henry Jarva Sh-77                   1675  + 17 - 13 + 18 + 20 + 14    4,0 1743
  12 Ismo Kaarne Sh-77                   1667  + 19 - 14 + 24 + 18 = 13    3,5 1706
  13 Sauli Huovinen Sh-77                1767  + 18 + 11 = 14 - 10 = 12    3,0 1780
  14 Kari Davidsainen KuusSK             1604  + 15 + 12 = 13 =  9 - 11    3,0 1660
  15 Mats Liljenberg **Ruotsi                  - 14 + 19 = 20 = 17 + 16    3,0 1628
  16 Simo Salo OSS                       1715  + 20 - 18 = 17 + 24 - 15    2,5 1701
  17 Joni Karjalainen KaSY               1680  - 11 + 20 = 16 = 15 = 21    2,5 1667
  18 Lasse Lehtohalme Shlaakso           1779  - 13 + 16 - 11 - 12 + 20    2,0 1743
  19 Mikko Paavola OSS                   1640  - 12 - 15 - 26 + 27 = 24    1,5 1566
  20 Kauko Rantsi OSS                    1688  - 16 - 17 = 15 - 11 - 18    0,5 1610

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  21 Jere Huovinen Sh-77                 1435  + 29 + 30 + 28 + 26 = 17    4,5 1550
  22 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila Shlaakso        1350  = 23 = 29 + 27 = 28 + 25    3,5 1415
  23 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                      1372  = 22 + 27 + 30 - 25 = 28    3,0 1414
  24 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                     1537  + 30 + 26 - 12 - 16 = 19    2,5 1558
  25 Voitto Väisänen KaSY                1399  = 27 = 28 = 29 + 23 - 22    2,5 1402
  26 Vesa Ruokamo KemTS                  1479  + 28 - 24 + 19 - 21 - 31    2,0 1479
  27 Ari Saarto KuusSK                   1389  = 25 - 23 - 22 - 19 + 29    1,5 1357
  28 Anders Johansson **Ruotsi           1510  - 26 = 25 - 21 = 22 = 23    1,5 1434
  29 Tuomo Haurunen KuusSK               1417  - 21 = 22 = 25 - 31 - 27    1,0 1357
  30 Pekka Vallas KokkSK                 1529  - 24 - 21 - 23 L  0 L  0    0,0 1447

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  31 Jiehan Zhou Sh-77                         L  0 L  0 L  0 + 29 + 26    2,0 1648