X:n turnaus 12.-14.12.2008

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot             2493  + 10 = 13 + 14 +  9 +  4    4,5 2498
   2 Timo Tuomala KS-58                  2224  + 16 = 15 =  7 + 18 +  6    4,0 2231
   3 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2074  =  8 + 26 = 15 +  7 + 11    4,0 2088
   4 Frans Valli Shlaakso                2157  + 25 + 17 =  6 +  5 -  1    3,5 2174
   5 Igor Skrjabin **Venäjä              2068  + 24 + 12 =  9 -  4 + 10    3,5 2081
   6 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2219  + 28 + 27 =  4 + 13 -  2    3,5 2221
   7 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2059  = 14 + 23 =  2 -  3 + 13    3,0 2062
   8 Eero Männistö EtVaS                 1908  =  3 = 11 = 17 + 23 =  9    3,0 1943
   9 Tuukka Tusa X                       2187  + 18 + 30 =  5 -  1 =  8    3,0 2181
  10 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1989  -  1 + 29 + 12 + 22 -  5    3,0 2007
  11 Leif Nyström ESK                    1989  = 26 =  8 + 30 + 15 -  3    3,0 1992
  12 Kevin Hynnä G                       1797  + 19 -  5 - 10 + 30 + 28    3,0 1854
  13 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2053  + 21 =  1 + 19 -  6 -  7    2,5 2059
  14 Antti Uusitupa TuTS                 1843  =  7 + 20 -  1 = 16 = 19    2,5 1892
  15 Thomas Sandvik RaahLi               2008  + 31 =  2 =  3 - 11 = 18    2,5 2008
  16 Teemu Miettinen G                   1966  -  2 + 24 = 22 = 14 = 20    2,5 1974
  17 Jussi Salminen G                    2000  + 32 -  4 =  8 = 20 = 21    2,5 1991
  18 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1940  -  9 + 31 + 27 -  2 = 15    2,5 1961
  19 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1989  - 12 + 25 - 13 + 26 = 14    2,5 1971
  20 Petri Kopsa HSK                     2041  = 23 - 14 + 28 = 17 = 16    2,5 2020
  21 Hannu Lahtinen TammerSh             1827  - 13 - 22 + 31 + 27 = 17    2,5 1864
  22 Tapani Tähkävuori X                 2067  - 30 + 21 = 16 - 10 = 24    2,0 2037
  23 Erika Uusitupa TuTS                 1812  = 20 -  7 + 32 -  8 = 25    2,0 1825
  24 Leif Nyman X                        1907  -  5 - 16 = 29 + 31 = 22    2,0 1899
  25 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1920  -  4 - 19 = 26 + 32 = 23    2,0 1903
  26 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1796  = 11 -  3 = 25 - 19 = 27    1,5 1807
  27 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  2034  + 29 -  6 - 18 - 21 = 26    1,5 1991
  28 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1940  -  6 = 32 - 20 + 29 - 12    1,5 1908
  29 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1811  - 27 - 10 = 24 - 28 + 30    1,5 1807
  30 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1866  + 22 -  9 - 11 - 12 - 29    1,0 1840
  31 Roger Norri TuTS                    1805  - 15 - 18 - 21 - 24 + 32    1,0 1774
  32 Lasse Lehtohalme Shlaakso           1800  - 17 = 28 - 23 - 25 - 31    0,5 1752

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1735  + 17 + 10 +  8 =  2 +  4    4,5 1800
   2 Kimmo Turtiainen LauttSK            1754  + 12 + 22 =  4 =  1 + 11    4,0 1791
   3 Elmo Suikki LahS                    1676  = 30 + 25 =  7 + 18 +  8    4,0 1712
   4 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1714  +  5 + 13 =  2 +  9 -  1    3,5 1744
   5 Irina Tumanova Int                  1538  -  4 = 27 + 23 + 26 + 20    3,5 1588
   6 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1647  = 25 = 30 + 28 + 20 =  7    3,5 1673
   7 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1749  + 21 = 11 =  3 = 12 =  6    3,0 1741
   8 Jaakko Alamäki                            + 28 + 14 -  1 + 19 -  3    3,0 1714
   9 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1710  + 26 + 18 = 20 -  4 = 13    3,0 1714
  10 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1649  + 23 -  1 - 18 + 22 + 21    3,0 1659
  11 Sami Suomalainen LprSK              1695  + 31 =  7 = 19 + 21 -  2    3,0 1700
  12 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1609  -  2 + 32 + 22 =  7 = 15    3,0 1643
  13 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1641  + 27 -  4 = 26 + 25 =  9    3,0 1637
  14 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1667  + 24 -  8 - 21 V 30 + 18    3,0 1649
  15 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1684  = 29 - 19 + 30 + 27 = 12    3,0 1659
  16 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1742  - 18 - 26 + 31 + 28 + 19    3,0 1712
  17 Timo Toivola KäpSK                  1566  -  1 = 23 - 25 + 24 + 27    2,5 1536
  18 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1586  + 16 -  9 + 10 -  3 - 14    2,0 1595
  19 Teemu Ruohonen Mäköv.               1629  = 20 + 15 = 11 -  8 - 16    2,0 1635
  20 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1773  = 19 + 29 =  9 -  6 -  5    2,0 1717
  21 Petteri Niemistö X                  1598  -  7 + 31 + 14 - 11 - 10    2,0 1589
  22 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1696  + 32 -  2 - 12 - 10 + 25    2,0 1644
  23 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1398  - 10 = 17 -  5 = 29 + 32    2,0 1406
  24 Ilkka Norri TuTS                    1430  - 14 - 28 + 32 - 17 + 31    2,0 1430
  25 Emil Nurmi TuTS                     1383  =  6 -  3 + 17 - 13 - 22    1,5 1410
  26 Tero Nurminen X                     1531  -  9 + 16 = 13 -  5 L  0    1,5 1538
  27 Juha Oikarainen HSK                 1381  - 13 =  5 + 29 - 15 - 17    1,5 1391
  28 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1538  -  8 + 24 -  6 - 16 = 29    1,5 1509
  29 Kalle Mattila KuusSK                1443  = 15 - 20 - 27 = 23 = 28    1,5 1428
  30 Janika Kääriäinen HSK               1441  =  3 =  6 - 15 L 14 L  0    1,0 1457
  31 Yrjö Kilpi OSS                      1446  - 11 - 21 - 16 + 32 - 24    1,0 1408
  32 Erkka Jaakkola                            - 22 - 12 - 24 - 31 - 23    0,0 1316