ESK:n turnaus 4.-6.12.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK             2206  = 6 +10 = 2 + 4 + 8    4,0 2210
   2 Markus Kiili Remi               2242  +11 + 4 = 1 + 6 - 3    3,5 2238
   3 Tommy Ilmoni ESK                2106  = 0 = 9 = 8 + 7 + 2    3,5 2120
   4 Petri Suuronen I-HSK            1944  +12 - 2 +10 - 1 + 6    3,0 1977
   5 Ralf Rehn SalSK                 2184  =10 = 8 - 6 + 9 +11    3,0 2167
   6 Esa Auvinen ESK                 1892  = 1 + 7 + 5 - 2 - 4    2,5 1928
   7 Eero Männistö EtVaS             1920  = 9 - 6 +12 - 3 +13    2,5 1941
   8 Sippo Puroila ESK               1863  = 0 = 5 = 3 =11 - 1    2,0 1886
   9 Jouko Äijälä LahS               2141  = 7 = 3 =11 - 5 =10    2,0 2115
  10 Tom Smeds RikSha                1737  = 5 - 1 - 4 +13 = 9    2,0 1787
  11 Sari Rautanen I-HSK             2021  - 2 +12 = 9 = 8 - 5    2,0 2024
  12 Ville Lehto KS-58               2147  - 4 -11 - 7 L 0 L 0    0,0 2103
  13 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1872  L 0 L 0 L 0 -10 - 7    0,0 1839

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Juri Seppä ESK                  1866  + 6 = 2 +12 + 7 + 4    4,5 1901
   2 Petri Saharinen HSK             1653  + 5 = 1 + 3 = 4 + 7    4,0 1736
   3 Esko Jokinen EtVaS              1741  X 0 +10 - 2 + 8 = 5    3,0 1747
   4 Reijo Vuorinen ESK              1724  +14 +12 = 7 = 2 - 1    3,0 1744
   5 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK       1635  - 2 +14 = 8 + 9 = 3    3,0 1653
   6 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1669  - 1 = 9 +11 =10 +14    3,0 1683
   7 Heikki Hänninen HSK             1730  + 9 +11 = 4 - 1 - 2    2,5 1717
   8 Dmitri Tumanov Int              1678  -12 V13 = 5 - 3 +11    2,5 1666
   9 Irina Tumanova Int              1584  - 7 = 6 +13 - 5 =10    2,0 1592
  10 Peter Kyburz I-HSK              1738  -11 - 3 +14 = 6 = 9    2,0 1684
  11 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1593  +10 - 7 - 6 +14 - 8    2,0 1588
  12 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK           1904  + 8 - 4 - 1 L 0 L 0    1,0 1872
  13 Michael Lembidakis ESK          1638  X 0 L 8 - 9 L 0 L 0    0,5 1612
  14 Ville Hakulinen G                     - 4 - 5 -10 -11 - 6    0,0 1445