Garden kevätturnaus 20.-22.3.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2372  + 11 + 12 =  2 +  3 +  6    4,5 2385
   2 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2278  + 15 + 10 =  1 +  9 +  5    4,5 2297
   3 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2069  = 17 + 13 +  5 -  1 + 10    3,5 2089
   4 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2140  + 20 -  5 + 17 = 10 +  9    3,5 2145
   5 Teemu Tiinanen HSK                  1999  + 18 +  4 -  3 +  7 -  2    3,0 2033
   6 Harri Hurme SSK                     2242  - 12 + 22 + 14 + 11 -  1    3,0 2234
   7 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2075  =  8 = 17 + 19 -  5 + 18    3,0 2078
   8 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 1996  =  7 -  9 + 22 + 16 = 11    3,0 2013
   9 Juan Sanchez JärvSK                 2057  = 13 +  8 + 16 -  2 -  4    2,5 2058
  10 Eric Malmi TuTS                     2073  + 21 -  2 + 12 =  4 -  3    2,5 2076
  11 Eero Wilen I-HSK                    2042  -  1 + 20 + 18 -  6 =  8    2,5 2057
  12 Mika Laitinen Velhot                2017  +  6 -  1 - 10 = 18 + 19    2,5 2039
  13 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1960  =  9 -  3 = 15 = 19 + 17    2,5 1974
  14 Heikki Syvälahti KarjUra            2065  = 22 = 16 -  6 = 17 + 20    2,5 2061
  15 Laura Savola PSY                    2038  -  2 - 18 = 13 + 21 = 16    2,0 2027
  16 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1959  + 19 = 14 -  9 -  8 = 15    2,0 1961
  17 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1987  =  3 =  7 -  4 = 14 - 13    1,5 1975
  18 Yilong Li HSK                       2080  -  5 + 15 - 11 = 12 -  7    1,5 2054
  19 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 2054  - 16 + 21 -  7 = 13 - 12    1,5 2027
  20 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                2007  -  4 - 11 = 21 + 22 - 14    1,5 1988
  21 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1989  - 10 - 19 = 20 - 15 + 22    1,5 1972
  22 Leif Nyström ESK                    1984  = 14 -  6 -  8 - 20 - 21    0,5 1946

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1720  + 24 +  2 -  4 + 16 + 10    4,0 1784
   2 Seppo Lyly KS-58                    1891  + 21 -  1 + 17 + 13 +  5    4,0 1901
   3 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1845  + 23 = 16 +  9 =  4 +  8    4,0 1859
   4 Pekka Turkka HSK                    1732  + 27 = 12 +  1 =  3 =  6    3,5 1775
   5 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1846  + 28 + 13 + 11 =  8 -  2    3,5 1861
   6 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1954  - 16 + 23 + 26 + 12 =  4    3,5 1937
   7 Markku Toivonen KäpSK               1663  = 17 -  9 + 25 + 27 + 20    3,5 1691
   8 Sami Suomalainen G                  1714  + 15 = 10 + 14 =  5 -  3    3,0 1739
   9 Antero Astikainen JoeSK             1673  = 29 +  7 -  3 + 17 = 12    3,0 1683
  10 Kevin Hynnä G                       1866  + 26 =  8 = 16 + 11 -  1    3,0 1852
  11 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1858  + 18 + 20 -  5 - 10 + 21    3,0 1850
  12 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1618  + 31 =  4 + 22 -  6 =  9    3,0 1685
  13 Mikael Karppinen G                  1696  + 32 -  5 + 21 -  2 + 24    3,0 1710
  14 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK           1580  + 19 = 22 -  8 = 20 + 27    3,0 1638
  15 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1515  -  8 - 26 + 23 + 28 + 22    3,0 1583
  16 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1658  +  6 =  3 = 10 -  1 = 18    2,5 1695
  17 Kalle Vihma HSK                           =  7 + 29 -  2 -  9 + 26    2,5 1610
  18 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1640  - 11 = 25 + 30 = 22 = 16    2,5 1646
  19 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1731  - 14 = 30 = 27 = 26 + 28    2,5 1697
  20 Jukka Welling TaSK                  1703  + 25 - 11 = 28 = 14 -  7    2,0 1668
  21 Touko Väänänen *KJ/Ressu            1658  -  2 + 24 - 13 + 31 - 11    2,0 1661
  22 Johannes Sirola *KJ/Ressu           1731  + 30 = 14 - 12 = 18 - 15    2,0 1672
  23 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1618  -  3 -  6 - 15 + 32 + 29    2,0 1597
  24 Otto Hellens *K/Ressu               1519  -  1 - 21 + 32 + 30 - 13    2,0 1524
  25 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1508  - 20 = 18 -  7 = 29 + 31    2,0 1524
  26 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1644  - 10 + 15 -  6 = 19 - 17    1,5 1623
  27 Henri Siltala HSK                   1605  -  4 + 31 = 19 -  7 - 14    1,5 1587
  28 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1627  -  5 + 32 = 20 - 15 - 19    1,5 1587
  29 Risto Hagman LeppSisu               1427  =  9 - 17 - 31 = 25 - 23    1,0 1418
  30 Kalervo Joutsijärvi HartSK          1559  - 22 = 19 - 18 - 24 = 32    1,0 1507
  31 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1775  - 12 - 27 + 29 - 21 - 25    1,0 1678
  32 Pentti Viitikko JoeSK               1434  - 13 - 28 - 24 - 23 = 30    0,5 1394