Koululaisten HM 10.-11.10.2009

Ala-asteet

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Jan Demidov Int                     1568  + 16 + 11 +  4 -  3 +  5 +  2    5,0 1579
   2 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1650  + 17 + 18 + 15 +  6 +  3 -  1    5,0 1656
   3 Katariina Larionova Int             1476  + 20 + 22 + 29 +  1 -  2 +  6    5,0 1498
   4 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1355  + 24 + 30 -  1 + 19 + 17 +  7    5,0 1379
   5 Matias Riikonen EtVaS               1387  + 37 = 10 + 26 + 15 -  1 +  8    4,5 1403
   6 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1532  + 23 + 14 +  7 -  2 + 13 -  3    4,0 1532
   7 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1345  + 27 +  8 -  6 +  9 + 16 -  4    4,0 1354
   8 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1198  + 12 -  7 + 32 + 18 + 14 -  5    4,0 1229
   9 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1220  - 14 + 20 + 22 -  7 + 18 + 19    4,0 1242
  10 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1333  + 33 =  5 - 12 + 25 + 26 = 15    4,0 1347
  11 Santeri Huuskonen MatSK             1335  + 31 -  1 + 36 - 17 + 23 + 16    4,0 1345
  12 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1437  -  8 + 39 + 10 - 16 + 29 + 21    4,0 1431
  13 Ville Ahokas Int                    1342  - 36 + 24 + 38 + 29 -  6 + 17    4,0 1351
  14 Jonatan Tenhunen *K/Jousenk.        1328  +  9 -  6 + 31 = 26 -  8 + 32    3,5 1332
  15 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1386  + 38 + 36 -  2 -  5 + 22 = 10    3,5 1387
  16 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1224  -  1 + 33 + 25 + 12 -  7 - 11    3,0 1238
  17 Jani Eränne MatSK                         -  2 + 35 + 30 + 11 -  4 - 13    3,0 1287
  18 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1334  + 21 -  2 + 37 -  8 -  9 + 26    3,0 1332
  19 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1307  - 26 + 27 + 21 -  4 + 30 -  9    3,0 1304
  20 Erika Majidian Int                        -  3 -  9 + 35 - 21 + 24 + 33    3,0 1225
  21 Ruslan Panchin Int                  1268  - 18 + 23 - 19 + 20 + 32 - 12    3,0 1273
  22 Emil Miettinen Int                  1246  + 34 -  3 -  9 + 31 - 15 + 30    3,0 1250
  23 Alexandru Galita *KJ/Eestink.             -  6 - 21 + 27 + 33 - 11 + 34    3,0 1288
  24 Jere Passi *K/West.p.                     -  4 - 13 + 34 + 40 - 20 + 29    3,0 1293
  25 Saku Hänninen *KJ/Nöykk.l.                + 39 - 29 - 16 - 10 + 31 + 35    3,0 1332
  26 Kamil Issa *K/Kallahti                    + 19 + 32 -  5 = 14 - 10 - 18    2,5 1304
  27 Joel Vaitilo *K/Jousenk.                  -  7 - 19 - 23 = 28 + 39 + 36    2,5 1306
  28 Leo Jing *KJ/Komeetta                     - 30 - 31 - 33 = 27 V  0 + 38    2,5 1263
  29 Samuel Seppälä *KJ/Nöykk.l.               + 40 + 25 -  3 - 13 - 12 - 24    2,0 1300
  30 Maksim Näppinen Int                       + 28 -  4 - 17 + 38 - 19 - 22    2,0 1201
  31 Eero Ketola *K/Tähtin.                    - 11 + 28 - 14 - 22 - 25 + 40    2,0 1256
  32 Leo Nuotio *KJ/Nöykk.l.                   + 35 - 26 -  8 + 36 - 21 - 14    2,0 1309
  33 Kasper Kivimäki *K/West.p.                - 10 - 16 + 28 - 23 + 38 - 20    2,0 1191
  34 Casper Castren *K/Iivisn.                 - 22 - 38 - 24 V  0 + 36 - 23    2,0 1206
  35 Victor Branea *K/Postipuu                 - 32 - 17 - 20 + 39 + 40 - 25    2,0 1222
  36 Rasmus Koistinen                          + 13 - 15 - 11 - 32 - 34 - 27    1,0 1208
  37 Antti Puistosalo *K/Nöykk.l.              -  5 + 40 - 18 L  0 L  0 L  0    1,0 1282
  38 Niko Toivonen *K/Matinl.                  - 15 + 34 - 13 - 30 - 33 - 28    1,0 1179
  39 Kimi Toivonen *K/Matinl.                  - 25 - 12 - 40 - 35 - 27 V  0    1,0 1157
  40 Eikka Sandholm *K/Matinl.                 - 29 - 37 + 39 - 24 - 35 - 31    1,0 1185

Yläasteet

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2061  +  4 +  7 +  2 +  3 +  6 +  5 +  9    7,0 2067
   2 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1734  +  6 +  5 -  1 =  7 +  8 +  3 +  4    5,5 1740
   3 Irina Tumanova Int                  1569  -  5 +  9 +  4 -  1 +  7 -  2 X  0    3,5 1567
   4 Maria Larionova Int                 1381  -  1 +  6 -  3 +  8 X  0 +  9 -  2    3,5 1390
   5 Nicholas Mylläri *KJ/Engl.k.              +  3 -  2 -  7 X  0 +  9 -  1 +  8    3,5 1437
   6 Janne Laurikainen MatSK             1220  -  2 -  4 X  0 +  9 -  1 +  8 +  7    3,5 1243
   7 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                        +  8 -  1 +  5 =  2 -  3 X  0 -  6    3,0 1512
   8 Igor Nazarov *K/EuroLpr                   -  7 X  0 +  9 -  4 -  2 -  6 -  5    1,5 1290
   9 Julius Kivimäki *K/Olari                  X  0 -  3 -  8 -  6 -  5 -  4 -  1    0,5 1277

Lukiot ja ammattioppilaitokset

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4   pist uusi
                                         selo                             selo
    
   1 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2035  +  3 +  5 +  2 +  4    4,0 2041
   2 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1937  +  5 -  1 =  4 +  3    2,5 1933
   3 Tommi Laine HSK                     1351  -  1 +  4 +  5 -  2    2,0 1368
   4 Otto Hellens HSK                    1452  -  3 +  5 =  2 -  1    1,5 1456
   5 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK                    -  2 -  4 -  3 -  1    0,0 1471