Koululaisten SM Laviassa 28.-29.11.

A-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Roope Kiuttu OSS                    2323  =  3 +  2 =  5 +  9 =  4 +  8 =  6    5,0 2322
   2 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2145  + 11 -  1 +  7 +  8 +  6 =  3 =  5    5,0 2159
   3 Touko Setälä PSY                    2054  =  1 + 15 +  6 =  4 =  5 =  2 + 13    5,0 2072
   4 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2226  + 15 =  6 +  8 =  3 =  1 =  5 =  7    4,5 2228
   5 Aleksi Wallin OSS                   2181  + 13 =  7 =  1 + 11 =  3 =  4 =  2    4,5 2183
   6 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2172  + 12 =  4 -  3 +  7 -  2 +  9 =  1    4,0 2170
   7 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK               2112  +  9 =  5 -  2 -  6 + 10 + 11 =  4    4,0 2110
   8 Frans Valli OSS                     2186  + 14 + 10 -  4 -  2 + 11 -  1 + 12    4,0 2179
   9 Jari Hamberg *KJ/Ressu                    -  7 V  0 + 13 -  1 + 12 -  6 = 14    3,5 1634
  10 Tommi Laine HSK                     1368  V  0 -  8 - 11 + 13 -  7 + 14 = 15    3,5 1406
  11 Otto Hellens HSK                    1470  -  2 + 14 + 10 -  5 -  8 -  7 V  0    3,0 1494
  12 Eero Huhtanen *KJ/Ressu                   -  6 - 13 V  0 + 14 -  9 + 15 -  8    3,0 1657
  13 Oskari Vuorio *KJ/Ressu             1656  -  5 + 12 -  9 - 10 = 15 V  0 -  3    2,5 1637
  14 Touko Väänänen *KJ/Ressu            1661  -  8 - 11 + 15 - 12 V  0 - 10 =  9    2,5 1628
  15 Johannes Sirola *KJ/Ressu           1672  -  4 -  3 - 14 V  0 = 13 - 12 = 10    2,0 1641

B-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1981  + 10 =  2 +  4 +  7 =  3 +  5 =  8    5,5 1984
   2 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1891  +  9 =  1 +  6 =  3 -  4 +  8 +  7    5,0 1897
   3 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1897  +  5 +  8 +  7 =  2 =  1 -  4 + 10    5,0 1902
   4 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1904  -  7 +  9 -  1 +  6 +  2 +  3 -  5    4,0 1893
   5 Amjad Alhajaj TammerSh              1575  -  3 -  6 +  8 = 10 +  9 -  1 +  4    3,5 1599
   6 Aku Salminen JämSS                  1698  -  8 +  5 -  2 -  4 +  7 = 10 +  9    3,5 1689
   7 Tero Savola PSY                     1623  +  4 + 10 -  3 -  1 -  6 +  9 -  2    3,0 1642
   8 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1394  +  6 -  3 -  5 -  9 = 10 -  2 =  1    2,0 1414
   9 Teemu Esama PSY                     1431  -  2 -  4 + 10 +  8 -  5 -  7 -  6    2,0 1441
  10 Ilmo Setälä PSY                     1689  -  1 -  7 -  9 =  5 =  8 =  6 -  3    1,5 1643

C-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1905  + 15 + 11 =  2 =  3 +  6 =  4 +  9    5,5 1916
   2 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1764  + 18 + 19 =  1 =  4 +  5 =  3 + 10    5,5 1795
   3 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1972  + 10 +  6 +  5 =  1 =  4 =  2 =  7    5,0 1971
   4 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2068  + 16 =  7 + 11 =  2 =  3 =  1 + 12    5,0 2062
   5 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1755  + 13 +  8 -  3 + 10 -  2 =  7 + 11    4,5 1750
   6 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1596  +  9 -  3 +  7 =  8 -  1 = 11 + 18    4,0 1601
   7 Irina Tumanova Int                  1567  + 20 =  4 -  6 + 14 =  8 =  5 =  3    4,0 1584
   8 Niklas Alanen TammerSh              1304  + 12 -  5 + 19 =  6 =  7 -  9 + 13    4,0 1355
   9 Oskari Nyman LoimSK                 1338  -  6 - 10 + 18 + 12 + 16 +  8 -  1    4,0 1379
  10 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh             1441  -  3 +  9 + 17 -  5 = 11 + 14 -  2    3,5 1461
  11 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                        + 14 -  1 -  4 + 15 = 10 =  6 -  5    3,0 1555
  12 Milla Peltoniemi                    1477  -  8 = 13 = 14 -  9 + 15 + 17 -  4    3,0 1452
  13 Joni Seppälä *K/Kirkonk.                  -  5 = 12 = 16 + 19 - 14 + 18 -  8    3,0 1396
  14 Antti Kolehmainen MatSK             1330  - 11 + 15 = 12 -  7 + 13 - 10 = 20    3,0 1344
  15 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1385  -  1 - 14 + 20 - 11 - 12 + 16 = 17    2,5 1378
  16 Anton Oey TammerSh                  1473  -  4 = 20 = 13 + 17 -  9 - 15 = 19    2,5 1444
  17 Toni Kerttula MatSK                 1308  - 19 + 18 - 10 - 16 + 20 - 12 = 15    2,5 1310
  18 Konsta Sandberg PSY                 1374  -  2 - 17 -  9 + 20 + 19 - 13 -  6    2,0 1356
  19 Eero Ruhanen TammerSh               1499  + 17 -  2 -  8 - 13 - 18 = 20 = 16    2,0 1448
  20 Joel Arantola *KJ/Nöykk.l.                -  7 = 16 - 15 - 18 - 17 = 19 = 14    1,5 1328

D-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Eero Valkama TSY                    1362  +  6 + 11 =  2 +  7 +  3 = 10 +  9    6,0 1417
   2 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1422  + 16 +  4 =  1 +  9 +  7 +  8 =  5    6,0 1472
   3 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1354  +  8 -  5 +  6 +  4 -  1 =  7 + 11    4,5 1381
   4 Atte Tommiska *KJ/Aarniv.                 + 17 -  2 + 11 -  3 =  8 + 14 +  7    4,5 1408
   5 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1394  + 13 +  3 -  7 =  8 = 10 =  9 =  2    4,0 1405
   6 Tomi Eränne MatSK                   1304  -  1 V  0 -  3 + 17 -  9 + 16 + 10    4,0 1312
   7 Olavi Särkilahti TammerSh           1368  + 15 + 12 +  5 -  1 -  2 =  3 -  4    3,5 1367
   8 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1496  -  3 + 10 + 13 =  5 =  4 -  2 = 14    3,5 1469
   9 Ossi Ketola VammSK                  1455  = 10 + 17 = 14 -  2 +  6 =  5 -  1    3,5 1434
  10 Jonatan Tenhunen *K/Jousenk.        1325  =  9 -  8 + 12 + 14 =  5 =  1 -  6    3,5 1337
  11 Henrik Haijanen MatSK               1276  V  0 -  1 -  4 = 15 + 12 + 13 -  3    3,5 1277
  12 Justus Länsiharju PSY               1290  + 14 -  7 - 10 = 13 - 11 V  0 + 17    3,5 1287
  13 Christian Mäkelä *K/Pihlava               -  5 + 16 -  8 = 12 + 15 - 11 V  0    3,5 1331
  14 Kalle Sandberg PSY                  1354  - 12 + 15 =  9 - 10 + 16 -  4 =  8    3,0 1344
  15 Joel Vaitilo *K/Jousenk.                  -  7 - 14 V  0 = 11 - 13 + 17 - 16    2,5 1298
  16 Lauri-Petter Knuutila *K/Suomela          -  2 - 13 - 17 V  0 - 14 -  6 + 15    2,0 1250
  17 Arttu Haapanen *KJ/Pihlava                -  4 -  9 + 16 -  6 V  0 - 15 - 12    2,0 1344

E-sarja

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1656  + 11 + 15 + 18 +  8 =  2 +  4 +  3    6,5 1678
   2 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                     1759  + 10 + 27 +  9 +  7 =  1 +  8 + 13    6,5 1772
   3 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1229  + 19 -  4 + 21 +  9 + 10 +  5 -  1    5,0 1286
   4 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1332  + 29 +  3 -  8 + 14 + 19 -  1 +  9    5,0 1369
   5 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1242  -  8 + 24 + 22 + 18 +  6 -  3 + 15    5,0 1290
   6 Niko Poranen TammerSh                     + 25 + 23 -  7 + 12 -  5 + 20 +  8    5,0 1375
   7 Valo Hallman HämSK                  1193  + 28 + 16 +  6 -  2 -  8 = 10 + 22    4,5 1247
   8 Matias Riikonen EtVaS               1403  +  5 + 21 +  4 -  1 +  7 -  2 -  6    4,0 1412
   9 Janne Nyman LoimSK                  1328  + 32 + 14 -  2 -  3 + 17 + 12 -  4    4,0 1339
  10 Arvo Valkama TSY                    1265  -  2 + 26 + 29 + 20 -  3 =  7 = 11    4,0 1281
  11 Artjom Mantulin Int                       -  1 + 30 + 23 - 19 = 15 + 17 = 10    4,0 1330
  12 Henri Lahdelma *K/Matinl.                 - 18 + 13 + 15 -  6 + 22 -  9 + 21    4,0 1346
  13 Jani Eränne MatSK                   1287  - 20 - 12 + 30 + 31 + 18 + 14 -  2    4,0 1303
  14 Emil Miettinen Int                  1250  + 31 -  9 + 27 -  4 + 16 - 13 + 20    4,0 1266
  15 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1303  + 30 -  1 - 12 + 23 = 11 + 18 -  5    3,5 1308
  16 Riku Rotkus PSY                     1254  = 17 -  7 - 20 + 24 - 14 + 26 + 28    3,5 1252
  17 Juho Hakkarainen *KJ/Pihlava              = 16 + 31 - 19 + 28 -  9 - 11 + 25    3,5 1363
  18 Toni Poranen TammerSh               1333  + 12 + 20 -  1 -  5 - 13 - 15 + 29    3,0 1319
  19 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1379  -  3 + 32 + 17 + 11 -  4 L  0 L  0    3,0 1375
  20 Maksim Näppinen Int                 1201  + 13 - 18 + 16 - 10 + 27 -  6 - 14    3,0 1209
  21 Joonas Meusel *KJ/Pihlava                 + 24 -  8 -  3 - 22 + 23 + 28 - 12    3,0 1273
  22 Otto Väisänen TSY                         - 23 + 25 -  5 + 21 - 12 + 27 -  7    3,0 1288
  23 Joona Visavuori *K/Pihlava                + 22 -  6 - 11 - 15 - 21 + 30 + 27    3,0 1262
  24 Eetu Hernesniemi *KJ/Pihlava              - 21 -  5 + 25 - 16 - 28 + 31 + 32    3,0 1243
  25 Antton Ahonkivi *K/Pihlava                -  6 - 22 - 24 = 26 + 32 + 29 - 17    2,5 1251
  26 Casper Castren *K/Iivisn.                 - 27 - 10 - 28 = 25 + 30 - 16 + 31    2,5 1227
  27 Noa Järvensivu TammerSh                   + 26 -  2 - 14 + 29 - 20 - 22 - 23    2,0 1271
  28 Arttu Savijärvi TammerSh                  -  7 - 29 + 26 - 17 + 24 - 21 - 16    2,0 1257
  29 Joonas Soimala *K/Pihlava                 -  4 + 28 - 10 - 27 + 31 - 25 - 18    2,0 1243
  30 Rasmus Koistinen                          - 15 - 11 - 13 + 32 - 26 - 23 V  0    2,0 1179
  31 Luukas Järvensivu TammerSh                - 14 - 17 + 32 - 13 - 29 - 24 - 26    1,0 1245
  32 Aapo Halmeenmäki Aatos                    -  9 - 19 - 31 - 30 - 25 V  0 - 24    1,0 1107

Tytöt

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1372  +  6 =  3 +  4 =  2 +  8 +  5 + 10    6,0 1414
   2 Aino Nyman LoimSK                   1386  +  9 +  5 =  3 =  1 -  4 +  7 +  6    5,0 1407
   3 Katariina Larionova Int             1498  +  7 =  1 =  2 +  8 -  5 + 10 +  4    5,0 1491
   4 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1253  = 10 +  7 -  1 +  5 +  2 +  9 -  3    4,5 1290
   5 Tuuli Kauppala *K/Ressu                   +  8 -  2 +  6 -  4 +  3 -  1 +  9    4,0 1371
   6 Kanerva Sunila *K/Ressu                   -  1 + 10 -  5 +  7 =  9 +  8 -  2    3,5 1322
   7 Anastasia Mantulina Int                   -  3 -  4 +  9 -  6 = 10 -  2 +  8    2,5 1259
   8 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1037  -  5 +  9 + 10 -  3 -  1 -  6 -  7    2,0 1054
   9 Jenina Soimala *K/Pihlava                 -  2 -  8 -  7 + 10 =  6 -  4 -  5    1,5 1191
  10 Aino Pohjala VammSK                       =  4 -  6 -  8 -  9 =  7 -  3 -  1    1,0 1195

Opettajat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4   pist uusi
                                         selo                             selo
    
   1 Matti Tommiska EtVaS                2196  +  3 +  5 +  2 +  4    4,0 2205
   2 Jouni Tolonen Sh-77                 2105  +  4 -  1 +  3 +  5    3,0 2109
   3 Voitto Särkilahti TammerSh          1967  -  1 +  4 +  5 -  2    2,0 1969
   4 Ari Savola PSY                      1960  -  2 -  3 +  5 -  1    1,0 1949
   5 Jarkko Jänis KäpSK                  1431  -  1 -  3 -  4 -  2    0,0 1429