LauttSK:n nopean shakin turnaus 28.3.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Petri Kopsa HSK                     1987  =  2 + 12 +  6 +  5 -  3 +  7    4,5 2000
   2 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1972  =  1 +  6 =  8 +  3 -  5 + 10    4,0 1981
   3 Matti Grönroos KirkSK               1966  +  7 +  9 +  5 -  2 +  1 -  4    4,0 1975
   4 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1953  + 10 -  5 =  7 -  6 + 22 +  3    3,5 1959
   5 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2067  + 12 +  4 -  3 -  1 +  2 =  9    3,5 2066
   6 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2089  =  9 -  2 -  1 +  4 +  8 + 12    3,5 2086
   7 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1961  -  3 + 10 =  4 +  8 +  9 -  1    3,5 1964
   8 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                1911  + 11 + 22 =  2 -  7 -  6 + 17    3,5 1917
   9 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1975  =  6 -  3 + 12 + 19 -  7 =  5    3,0 1976
  10 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1937  -  4 -  7 + 23 + 22 + 18 -  2    3,0 1935
  11 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1932  -  8 + 25 - 22 = 21 - 13 + 20    2,5 1920
  12 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2007  -  5 -  1 -  9 = 18 + 19 -  6    1,5 1993

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  13 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1829  + 23 = 18 - 19 = 16 + 11 + 22    4,0 1841
  14 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1742  - 16 + 17 = 15 + 20 + 21 = 19    4,0 1757
  15 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1767  + 24 - 21 = 14 + 23 = 16 + 29    4,0 1778
  16 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1754  + 14 + 33 - 18 = 13 = 15 = 26    3,5 1760
  17 Olavi Heikkilä SSK                  1736  = 33 - 14 + 30 + 32 + 23 -  8    3,5 1743
  18 Raimo Kohvakka LauttSK              1872  - 22 = 13 + 16 = 12 - 10 + 21    3,0 1872
  19 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 1808  = 25 + 24 + 13 -  9 - 12 = 14    3,0 1812
  20 Kimmo Turtiainen LauttSK            1797  + 21 - 23 + 25 - 14 + 29 - 11    3,0 1797
  21 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1800  - 20 + 15 + 26 = 11 - 14 - 18    2,5 1794
  22 Mauno Kangas I-HSK                  1874  + 18 -  8 + 11 - 10 -  4 - 13    2,0 1867
  23 Petri Saharinen KäpSK               1850  - 13 + 20 - 10 - 15 - 17 + 34    2,0 1837
  24 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1784  - 15 - 19 = 32 + 33 - 25 = 30    2,0 1769
  25 Veikko Valo PSY                     1800  = 19 - 11 - 20 - 29 + 24 - 27    1,5 1782

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  26 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1660  + 36 + 29 - 21 + 31 + 27 = 16    4,5 1680
  27 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1597  = 37 + 28 + 34 + 30 - 26 + 25    4,5 1624
  28 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1638  - 30 - 27 + 38 = 35 + 37 + 36    3,5 1635
  29 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1688  + 34 - 26 + 33 + 25 - 20 - 15    3,0 1694
  30 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK           1638  + 28 = 34 - 17 - 27 + 35 = 24    3,0 1639
  31 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1601  - 32 + 35 + 36 - 26 - 33 + 38    3,0 1600
  32 Kalle Vihma HSK                           + 31 + 36 = 24 - 17 - 34 - 37    2,5 1622
  33 Esa Annala Remi                     1726  = 17 - 16 - 29 - 24 + 31 + 35    2,5 1715
  34 Raine Heikkilä PorvSK               1722  - 29 = 30 - 27 + 38 + 32 - 23    2,5 1709
  35 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1418  + 38 - 31 + 37 = 28 - 30 - 33    2,5 1429
  36 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1661  - 26 - 32 - 31 + 37 + 38 - 28    2,0 1641
  37 Matti Luukas PorvSK                 1494  = 27 = 38 - 35 - 36 - 28 + 32    2,0 1488
  38 Veli Elomaa JärvSK                  1469  - 35 = 37 - 28 - 34 - 36 - 31    0,5 1448