Matin päivän turnaus 27.2.-1.3.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Janne Salimäki MatSK                2181  + 21 = 16 = 11 + 10 +  7    4,0 2201
   2 Juan Sanchez JärvSK                 2010  - 17 + 23 + 13 + 11 +  6    4,0 2057
   3 Ilkka Mäkinen HSK                   2141  = 18 + 22 + 16 =  7 +  9    4,0 2158
   4 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2055  + 13 - 10 = 20 + 16 + 14    3,5 2075
   5 Niina Sammalvuo KäpSK               2253  = 22 + 18 -  6 + 20 +  8    3,5 2244
   6 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2139  = 19 + 14 +  5 =  9 -  2    3,0 2140
   7 Pekka Kauppala LauttSK              2100  + 20 + 17 = 12 =  3 -  1    3,0 2115
   8 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1957  = 11 + 21 = 10 + 12 -  5    3,0 2001
   9 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK                2080  + 23 = 12 + 17 =  6 -  3    3,0 2096
  10 Mikko Kivistö MatSK                 2280  = 14 +  4 =  8 -  1 = 12    2,5 2256
  11 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2090  =  8 + 19 =  1 -  2 = 16    2,5 2083
  12 Kim Räisänen MatSK                  2175  + 15 =  9 =  7 -  8 = 10    2,5 2163
  13 Esa Auvinen ES-78                   1939  -  4 + 15 -  2 = 18 + 21    2,5 1954
  14 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2038  = 10 -  6 + 18 + 22 -  4    2,5 2047
  15 Kristian Aura HSK                   2000  - 12 - 13 + 23 = 17 + 20    2,5 2008
  16 Mikko Kurkijärvi MatSK              2059  + 24 =  1 -  3 -  4 = 11    2,0 2052
  17 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2213  +  2 -  7 -  9 = 15 = 19    2,0 2180
  18 Teemu Miettinen G                   1987  =  3 -  5 - 14 = 13 + 23    2,0 1987
  19 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1981  =  6 - 11 = 22 = 21 = 17    2,0 1987
  20 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1967  -  7 + 24 =  4 -  5 - 15    1,5 1959
  21 Jyrki Raki PoKS                     2006  -  1 -  8 + 24 = 19 - 13    1,5 1980
  22 Antti Suominen KäpSK                2017  =  5 -  3 = 19 - 14 - 24    1,0 1989
  23 Niki Paajala Pässi                  1950  -  9 -  2 - 15 + 24 - 18    1,0 1922
  24 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 1949  - 16 - 20 - 21 - 23 + 22    1,0 1915

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1883  +  5 + 10 +  2 +  4 +  3    5,0 1953
   2 Tomi Veteläinen Remi                1926  + 16 +  8 -  1 +  5 + 12    4,0 1952
   3 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1935  =  7 =  6 + 10 +  9 -  1    3,0 1932
   4 Pekka Pesonen HSK                   1796  +  9 + 17 =  7 -  1 =  6    3,0 1825
   5 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1792  -  1 + 20 + 17 -  2 +  7    3,0 1822
   6 Mika Niemelä HyvSK                  1761  + 18 =  3 = 11 =  7 =  4    3,0 1804
   7 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1842  =  3 + 15 =  4 =  6 -  5    2,5 1835
   8 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1843  + 13 -  2 -  9 + 14 = 10    2,5 1846
   9 Jari Kumpulainen VihdSK             1897  -  4 + 19 +  8 -  3 = 11    2,5 1887
  10 Päivi Walta I-HSK                   1843  + 20 -  1 -  3 + 18 =  8    2,5 1845
  11 Arto Ihaksi EtVaS                   1910  = 12 = 14 =  6 = 15 =  9    2,5 1892
  12 Olavi Mattila MatSK                 1803  = 11 = 18 = 14 + 17 -  2    2,5 1822
  13 Heikki Tikanmäki Pässi              1748  -  8 = 16 = 18 = 19 + 15    2,5 1766
  14 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1867  = 15 = 11 = 12 -  8 = 16    2,0 1845
  15 Jarkko Hellström EtVaS              1778  = 14 -  7 + 16 = 11 - 13    2,0 1776
  16 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1834  -  2 = 13 - 15 + 20 = 14    2,0 1811
  17 Erkki Korhonen Me-Ra                1844  + 19 -  4 -  5 - 12 + 20    2,0 1810
  18 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK               1855  -  6 = 12 = 13 - 10 = 19    1,5 1810
  19 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1750  - 17 -  9 = 20 = 13 = 18    1,5 1731
  20 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1734  - 10 -  5 = 19 - 16 - 17    0,5 1676

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Pekka Turkka HSK                    1648  + 17 =  5 +  4 +  7 +  2    4,5 1732
   2 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1634  + 10 +  7 +  5 =  3 -  1    3,5 1676
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1669  +  8 +  9 +  6 =  2 -  4    3,5 1699
   4 Keijo Riekkinen SalSK               1692  = 11 + 15 -  1 +  8 +  3    3,5 1716
   5 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1620  + 18 =  1 -  2 + 15 + 12    3,5 1661
   6 Toivo Valtari MatSK                 1616  + 19 + 16 -  3 = 12 +  9    3,5 1660
   7 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1660  + 13 -  2 + 14 -  1 = 11    2,5 1643
   8 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1573  -  3 + 11 =  9 -  4 + 16    2,5 1600
   9 Mikko Manninen SSK                  1638  + 20 -  3 =  8 + 13 -  6    2,5 1618
  10 Otto von Hellens                          -  2 = 13 = 11 + 17 = 14    2,5 1521
  11 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1577  =  4 -  8 = 10 + 19 =  7    2,5 1576
  12 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1595  = 16 = 14 + 19 =  6 -  5    2,5 1595
  13 Jouko Tolonen LahS                  1541  -  7 = 10 + 16 -  9 + 15    2,5 1573
  14 Irina Tumanova Int                  1588  = 15 = 12 -  7 + 20 = 10    2,5 1587
  15 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1693  = 14 -  4 + 17 -  5 - 13    1,5 1627
  16 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1724  = 12 -  6 - 13 + 18 -  8    1,5 1640
  17 Erkki Haapaniemi VihdSK             1532  -  1 = 18 - 15 - 10 + 20    1,5 1492
  18 Risto Hagman LeppSisu               1442  -  5 = 17 - 20 - 16 + 19    1,5 1427
  19 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1419  -  6 + 20 - 12 - 11 - 18    1,0 1386
  20 Harri Manns                               -  9 - 19 + 18 - 14 - 17    1,0 1451