Nuorten SM Oulussa 4.-7.6.2009

18- ja 16-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Touko Setälä PSY                    1934  +  4 =  2 +  6 =  3 +  7 =  8 =  5    5,0 1959
   2 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 1877  + 13 =  1 +  9 =  6 =  3 =  4 +  7    5,0 1911
   3 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1991  =  9 + 14 +  8 =  1 =  2 =  5 +  6    5,0 1995
   4 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1734  -  1 + 13 =  5 =  7 + 10 =  2 + 12    4,5 1790
   5 Henri Mynttinen MikkSK              1879  + 10 -  6 =  4 =  8 + 11 =  3 =  1    4,0 1876
   6 Lari Linden TuTS                    1925  + 14 +  5 -  1 =  2 -  8 +  9 -  3    3,5 1905
   7 Erika Uusitupa TuTS                 1839  = 11 =  8 + 10 =  4 -  1 + 12 -  2    3,5 1810
   8 Roger Norri TuTS                    1792  + 12 =  7 -  3 =  5 +  6 =  1 - 11    3,5 1803
   9 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1775  =  3 + 11 -  2 - 10 + 14 -  6 + 13    3,5 1776
  10 Juho-Matti Mäyrä Shlaakso           1692  -  5 + 12 -  7 +  9 -  4 = 13 + 14    3,5 1710
  11 Henri Siltala HSK                   1604  =  7 -  9 = 13 + 12 -  5 - 14 +  8    3,0 1639
  12 Perttu Paarlahti MäntSK             1590  -  8 - 10 + 14 - 11 + 13 -  7 -  4    2,0 1575
  13 Ilmo Setälä PSY                     1650  -  2 -  4 = 11 = 14 - 12 = 10 -  9    1,5 1594
  14 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1716  -  6 -  3 - 12 = 13 -  9 + 11 - 10    1,5 1646

14-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2021  +  3 =  4 +  9 =  2 +  5 =  7 =  8    5,0 2011
   2 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1883  + 10 + 15 =  5 =  1 =  7 =  3 +  9    5,0 1899
   3 Aapo Sassi RovSK                    1698  -  1 + 13 +  8 =  4 +  6 =  2 =  7    4,5 1757
   4 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1732  + 12 =  1 =  6 =  3 =  9 =  5 + 11    4,5 1776
   5 Antti Uusitupa TuTS                 1920  + 11 +  6 =  2 =  9 -  1 =  4 + 13    4,5 1912
   6 Jere Huovinen Sh-77                 1816  +  8 -  5 =  4 + 11 -  3 V  0 + 14    4,5 1795
   7 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1869  + 13 -  9 + 14 + 10 =  2 =  1 =  3    4,5 1861
   8 Eero Ruhanen TammerSh               1461  -  6 + 11 -  3 + 15 + 12 + 14 =  1    4,5 1549
   9 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1703  + 14 +  7 -  1 =  5 =  4 + 10 -  2    4,0 1747
  10 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1547  -  2 + 12 + 15 -  7 + 13 -  9 V  0    4,0 1562
  11 Irina Tumanova Int                  1625  -  5 -  8 + 13 -  6 V  0 + 12 -  4    3,0 1581
  12 Maria Larionova Int                 1386  -  4 - 10 V  0 + 14 -  8 - 11 = 15    2,5 1357
  13 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh             1473  -  7 -  3 - 11 V  0 - 10 + 15 -  5    2,0 1437
  14 Oskari Nyman LoimSK                 1381  -  9 V  0 -  7 - 12 + 15 -  8 -  6    2,0 1348
  15 Leena Jylhä-Ollila OulSK            1290  V  0 -  2 - 10 -  8 - 14 - 13 = 12    1,5 1246

12-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Matias Lappalainen JyS              1550  + 10 + 11 +  3 +  2 +  8 +  6 =  5    6,5 1631
   2 Sena Bicer **Turkki                       +  9 +  4 +  8 -  1 +  5 +  3 + 10    6,0 1611
   3 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1481  +  7 + 12 -  1 =  5 +  4 -  2 +  8    4,5 1502
   4 Katariina Larionova Int             1400  +  5 -  2 = 10 + 13 -  3 + 11 + 12    4,5 1445
   5 Santeri Huuskonen MatSK             1271  -  4 +  7 + 14 =  3 -  2 +  9 =  1    4,0 1352
   6 Jonatan Tenhunen *K/Jousenk.        1304  -  8 -  9 +  7 + 14 + 12 -  1 V  0    4,0 1330
   7 Maria Antonov JoeSK                 1332  -  3 -  5 -  6 V  0 + 13 + 15 + 11    4,0 1336
   8 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1469  +  6 + 13 -  2 = 11 -  1 + 10 -  3    3,5 1456
   9 Viktor Tumanov Int                  1381  -  2 +  6 = 13 - 10 V  0 -  5 + 14    3,5 1347
  10 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1372  -  1 + 15 =  4 +  9 = 11 -  8 -  2    3,0 1376
  11 Pavel Khanov *KJ/Suom.-ve                 + 15 -  1 + 12 =  8 = 10 -  4 -  7    3,0 1404
  12 Aino Nyman LoimSK                         V  0 -  3 - 11 + 15 -  6 + 14 -  4    3,0 1320
  13 Eetu Kemi *KJ/Kestilä                     + 14 -  8 =  9 -  4 -  7 V  0 = 15    3,0 1349
  14 Mikael Kilpeläinen                        - 13 V  0 -  5 -  6 + 15 - 12 -  9    2,0 1208
  15 Eetu Alasalmi *KJ/Haimoo                  - 11 - 10 V  0 - 12 - 14 -  7 = 13    1,5 1251

10- ja 8-vuotiaat

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Qiyu Zhou Sh-77                     1697  +  5 +  8 =  2 +  6 +  4 +  3 + 15    6,5 1734
   2 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1663  +  7 + 14 =  1 + 16 +  5 +  4 +  6    6,5 1706
   3 Aleksi Ahokas Int                   1343  + 20 + 16 + 10 -  4 +  9 -  1 +  8    5,0 1397
   4 Jan Demidov Int                     1478  + 13 + 17 +  6 +  3 -  1 -  2 =  5    4,5 1502
   5 Antti Kemppinen Int                 1286  -  1 + 19 + 23 + 10 -  2 + 12 =  4    4,5 1355
   6 Matias Riikonen EtVaS               1375  + 12 + 15 -  4 -  1 + 13 +  9 -  2    4,0 1409
   7 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1242  -  2 + 18 = 15 + 12 -  8 = 14 + 17    4,0 1298
   8 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1324  + 11 -  1 -  9 + 23 +  7 + 16 -  3    4,0 1334
   9 Valo Hallman *K/Nummi                     - 15 + 20 +  8 + 17 -  3 -  6 V  0    4,0 1224
  10 Danil Nefedov *KJ/Suom.-v.          1169  + 19 + 22 -  3 -  5 = 14 = 15 + 16    4,0 1236
  11 Janne Nyman LoimSK                        -  8 + 13 - 17 + 21 - 12 V  0 + 14    4,0 1295
  12 Mikaela Ebeling MatSK               1162  -  6 + 21 + 14 -  7 + 11 -  5 + 20    4,0 1224
  13 Maria Antonov JoeSK                 1336  -  4 - 11 + 20 + 18 -  6 + 22 + 19    4,0 1334
  14 Ville Ahokas Int                    1316  + 18 -  2 - 12 + 15 = 10 =  7 - 11    3,0 1283
  15 Tomi Kugappi Int                          +  9 -  6 =  7 - 14 + 21 = 10 -  1    3,0 1324
  16 Mihail Näppinen Int                 1219  + 23 -  3 + 22 -  2 + 17 -  8 - 10    3,0 1220
  17 Ruslan Panchin Int                  1308  + 21 -  4 + 11 -  9 - 16 + 18 -  7    3,0 1268
  18 Artjom Mantulin Int                       - 14 -  7 + 19 - 13 V  0 - 17 + 21    3,0 1254
  19 Veeti Alasalmi *KJ/Haimoo                 - 10 -  5 - 18 + 22 + 23 + 20 - 13    3,0 1297
  20 Mariela Ebeling MatSK               1108  -  3 -  9 - 13 V  0 + 22 - 19 - 12    2,0 1068
  21 Maksim Näppinen Int                       - 17 - 12 V  0 - 11 - 15 + 23 - 18    2,0 1168
  22 Erika Majidian Int                        V  0 - 10 - 16 - 19 - 20 - 13 + 23    2,0 1126
  23 Polina Kashurina Int                      - 16 V  0 -  5 -  8 - 19 - 21 - 22    1,0 1113