Remin nopean shakin turnaus 24.10.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
   1 Markku Hartikainen HSK              2325  + 10 +  3 -  5 +  6 +  2 +  4    5,0 2326
   2 Antti Kahri Remi                    2011  +  8 + 11 +  9 +  5 -  1 -  3    4,0 2027
   3 Harri Hurme SSK                     2257  +  7 -  1 -  4 +  8 +  5 +  2    4,0 2257
   4 Antero Alhava LeppSisu              2067  +  6 =  5 +  3 -  9 +  7 -  1    3,5 2074
   5 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2190  + 11 =  4 +  1 -  2 -  3 +  9    3,5 2190
   6 Juha Riipinen Hm-93                 2056  -  4 + 16 +  7 -  1 +  9 = 12    3,5 2059
   7 Eric Malmi TuTS                     2069  -  3 + 10 -  6 + 17 -  4 + 11    3,0 2069
   8 Mika Laitinen Velhot                2037  -  2 + 22 + 11 -  3 - 10 + 14    3,0 2038
   9 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 2009  + 18 + 12 -  2 +  4 -  6 -  5    3,0 2012
  10 Kari Eklund Remi                    2081  -  1 -  7 - 12 + 18 +  8 = 16    2,5 2077
  11 Ivan Paquico LahS                   2117  -  5 -  2 -  8 + 12 = 16 -  7    1,5 2104

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  12 Jorma Pitkänen LahS                 1976  + 22 -  9 + 10 - 11 + 17 =  6    3,5 1982
  13 Erkki Koskinen G                    1876  + 15 = 18 - 24 + 22 - 14 + 17    3,5 1883
  14 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1920  = 21 - 15 + 20 + 32 + 13 -  8    3,5 1923
  15 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1919  - 13 + 14 - 18 + 29 + 19 = 23    3,5 1922
  16 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  1975  + 19 -  6 - 17 + 24 = 11 = 10    3,0 1975
  17 Kari Teräsalo Hm-93                 1860  + 20 + 21 + 16 -  7 - 12 - 13    3,0 1867
  18 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2009  -  9 = 13 + 15 - 10 = 23 + 24    3,0 2004
  19 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1953  - 16 - 27 + 32 + 21 - 15 + 26    3,0 1947
  20 Martti Karppinen LahS               1865  - 17 + 25 - 14 - 23 + 32 + 27    3,0 1863
  21 Kalevi Toropainen HyvSK             1942  = 14 - 17 - 23 - 19 + 22 = 25    2,0 1929
  22 Matti Grönroos KirkSK               1984  - 12 -  8 + 27 - 13 - 21 + 37    2,0 1971

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  23 Olavi Mattila MatSK                 1831  = 27 + 33 + 21 + 20 = 18 = 15    4,5 1853
  24 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1790  + 33 + 29 + 13 - 16 + 27 - 18    4,0 1808
  25 Pekka Vahtera HyvSK                 1782  + 32 - 20 + 29 - 27 + 30 = 21    3,5 1791
  26 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK               1658  = 28 + 31 - 30 + 33 + 34 - 19    3,5 1675
  27 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1824  = 23 + 19 - 22 + 25 - 24 - 20    2,5 1822
  28 Aimo Heino LahS                     1703  = 26 - 37 - 34 = 44 + 38 = 32    2,5 1693
  29 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1767  + 30 - 24 - 25 - 15 - 37 + 33    2,0 1759
  30 Matti Pulli KäpSK                   1773  - 29 - 32 + 26 + 37 - 25 - 34    2,0 1759
  31 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK           1651  - 37 - 26 + 35 + 39 - 33 - 40    2,0 1635
  32 Alf Wendelin EkSK                   1789  - 25 + 30 - 19 - 14 - 20 = 28    1,5 1777
  33 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1846  - 24 - 23 = 37 - 26 + 31 - 29    1,5 1820

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6   pist uusi
                                         selo                                       selo
    
  34 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK                   = 44 + 35 + 28 + 38 - 26 + 30    4,5 1742
  35 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1568  + 42 - 34 - 31 + 46 + 41 + 39    4,0 1583
  36 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1475  - 39 + 46 - 41 + 40 + 45 + 43    4,0 1485
  37 Ville Hiltunen EtVaS                1649  + 31 + 28 = 33 - 30 + 29 - 22    3,5 1670
  38 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1609  + 41 = 39 + 44 - 34 - 28 + 42    3,5 1615
  39 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1520  + 36 = 38 + 42 - 31 + 44 - 35    3,5 1532
  40 Janne Kauppinen LauttSK             1429  + 43 - 42 = 45 - 36 + 46 + 31    3,5 1440
  41 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1572  - 38 - 44 + 36 = 43 - 35 + 45    2,5 1556
  42 Taisto Jokinen LahS                 1568  - 35 + 40 - 39 = 45 + 43 - 38    2,5 1552
  43 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1436  - 40 + 45 + 46 = 41 - 42 - 36    2,5 1432
  44 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1539  = 34 + 41 - 38 = 28 - 39 - 46    2,0 1531
  45 Melanie Wendelin EkSK               1299  + 46 - 43 = 40 = 42 - 36 - 41    2,0 1305
  46 Viljami Kesänen LahS                1416  - 45 - 36 - 43 - 35 - 40 + 44    1,0 1394