Salon Shakkikerhon turnaus 31.10.-1.11.

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot             2537  + 16 +  4 +  2 +  5 =  7    4,5 2542
   2 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2230  + 19 + 14 -  1 +  6 +  5    4,0 2249
   3 Lari Linden TuTS                    1880  =  6 + 10 -  5 + 15 +  9    3,5 1933
   4 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2139  + 18 -  1 =  9 + 13 +  8    3,5 2149
   5 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2164  + 20 +  7 +  3 -  1 -  2    3,0 2173
   6 Arto Satonen VammSK                 2134  =  3 + 12 =  8 -  2 + 14    3,0 2132
   7 Risto Tuominen TuTS                 2264  + 15 -  5 + 17 =  8 =  1    3,0 2263
   8 Ralf Rehn SalSK                     2190  = 10 + 13 =  6 =  7 -  4    2,5 2176
   9 Timo Turunen JoeSK                  1812  = 12 = 11 =  4 + 17 -  3    2,5 1859
  10 Pauli Leino EurSK                   1929  =  8 -  3 + 14 = 11 = 12    2,5 1943
  11 Touko Setälä PSY                    2073  = 13 =  9 = 15 = 10 = 16    2,5 2052
  12 Jarmo Hautaniemi VammSK             2021  =  9 -  6 = 18 + 20 = 10    2,5 2006
  13 Raino Tötterström PaimSK            1878  = 11 -  8 + 16 -  4 = 15    2,0 1899
  14 Timo Väntsi TuTS                    1854  + 17 -  2 - 10 + 18 -  6    2,0 1873
  15 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 1970  -  7 + 20 = 11 -  3 = 13    2,0 1961
  16 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1973  -  1 = 18 - 13 + 19 = 11    2,0 1969
  17 Tero Salopää TuTS                   2045  - 14 + 19 -  7 -  9 + 20    2,0 2018
  18 Mikko Nikula UudSK                  1881  -  4 = 16 = 12 - 14 - 19    1,0 1857
  19 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1947  -  2 - 17 - 20 - 16 + 18    1,0 1912
  20 Kimmo Katajainen KS-58              1891  -  5 - 15 + 19 - 12 - 17    1,0 1873

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mikko Eronen SalSK                        + 12 +  4 +  9 +  8 =  2    4,5 1762
   2 Reijo Vornanen HaSS                 1675  + 19 +  5 =  8 + 15 =  1    4,0 1742
   3 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  1796  + 14 -  9 + 16 + 11 +  6    4,0 1821
   4 Tauno Tammi EurSK                   1752  = 17 -  1 + 19 + 10 + 13    3,5 1759
   5 Akseli Hosia TuTS                   1736  + 20 -  2 = 10 + 14 +  8    3,5 1754
   6 Aimo Heino LahS                     1693  + 22 = 16 = 11 +  9 -  3    3,0 1705
   7 Pentti Rautarinta PaimSK            1656  -  8 - 10 + 22 + 21 + 15    3,0 1666
   8 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1802  +  7 + 15 =  2 -  1 -  5    2,5 1780
   9 Keijo Riekkinen SalSK               1712  + 18 +  3 -  1 -  6 = 12    2,5 1713
  10 Hannu Varonen TuTS                  1562  - 15 +  7 =  5 -  4 + 20    2,5 1600
  11 Juhani Pitkänen EtVaS               1618  = 13 + 17 =  6 -  3 = 14    2,5 1641
  12 Pentti Rintakoski VammSK            1767  -  1 = 13 = 17 + 19 =  9    2,5 1743
  13 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1757  = 11 = 12 = 14 + 16 -  4    2,5 1744
  14 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1650  -  3 + 18 = 13 -  5 = 11    2,0 1642
  15 Timo Vierjoki SalSK                 1728  + 10 -  8 + 21 -  2 -  7    2,0 1688
  16 Esa Niemi SalSK                     1732  + 21 =  6 -  3 - 13 = 18    2,0 1697
  17 Martti Mäensivu VammSK              1582  =  4 - 11 = 12 - 20 + 21    2,0 1581
  18 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1556  -  9 - 14 = 20 + 22 = 16    2,0 1552
  19 Svante Westerlund HaSS              1470  -  2 + 20 -  4 - 12 = 22    1,5 1471
  20 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1573  -  5 - 19 = 18 + 17 - 10    1,5 1530
  21 Jukka Grönroos TSY                  1571  - 16 + 22 - 15 -  7 - 17    1,0 1520
  22 Otto Lönnroth SalSK                       -  6 - 21 -  7 - 18 = 19    0,5 1429