Tammer-Shakin turnaus 5.-6.9.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2259  =  3 V 15 +  6 +  8 +  2    4,5 2263
   2 Seppo Pihlajamäki TammerSh          1933  +  9 +  5 =  4 +  3 -  1    3,5 1995
   3 Simo Leisti KarhTS                  1973  =  1 + 11 + 10 -  2 =  4    3,0 1999
   4 Harri Manninen MikkSK               2009  + 12 = 10 =  2 =  7 =  3    3,0 2018
   5 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2170  +  7 -  2 -  8 + 12 + 10    3,0 2157
   6 Pertti Saari MaSa                   2061  = 11 +  8 -  1 = 10 =  7    2,5 2060
   7 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1955  -  5 =  9 + 13 =  4 =  6    2,5 1973
   8 Rami Taipale SeinSK                 1942  + 15 -  6 +  5 -  1 = 11    2,5 1973
   9 Jussi Hämäläinen MikkSK             2109  -  2 =  7 = 12 = 11 + 13    2,5 2086
  10 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2192  + 13 =  4 -  3 =  6 -  5    2,0 2162
  11 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1920  =  6 -  3 = 14 =  9 =  8    2,0 1926
  12 Jaakko Mäntyniemi TammerSh          1910  -  4 = 13 =  9 -  5 = 14    1,5 1909
  13 Tommi Lindholm TammerSh             1958  - 10 = 12 -  7 + 14 -  9    1,5 1946
  14 Jorma Kekki TammerSh                2028  L  0 L  0 = 11 - 13 = 12    1,0 2005
  15 Sauli Alho VammSK                   2128  -  8 L  1 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 2113

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Petteri Paananen TammerSh           1757  +  5 =  7 =  6 +  3 +  2    4,0 1827
   2 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1846  =  9 =  4 +  8 +  7 -  1    3,0 1836
   3 Kari Taivainen TammerSh             1759  + 11 +  6 =  7 -  1 =  8    3,0 1776
   4 Jussi Marttinen MikkSK              1645  = 10 =  2 =  9 =  5 +  6    3,0 1717
   5 Valtteri Saari MaSa                 1896  -  1 + 12 = 10 =  4 +  9    3,0 1876
   6 Petri Piironen SavSK                1855  +  8 -  3 =  1 + 10 -  4    2,5 1831
   7 Aki Perho PSY                       1800  + 12 =  1 =  3 -  2 = 11    2,5 1785
   8 Timo Mäkelä TammerSh                1727  -  6 + 11 -  2 + 12 =  3    2,5 1734
   9 Jani Hakala TammerSh                      =  2 = 10 =  4 = 11 -  5    2,0 1706
  10 Veikko Valo PSY                     1788  =  4 =  9 =  5 -  6 = 12    2,0 1763
  11 Kimmo Ailasmaa EurSK                1645  -  3 -  8 + 12 =  9 =  7    2,0 1650
  12 Saku Huiskonen TampY                1672  -  7 -  5 - 11 -  8 = 10    0,5 1618

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jukka Tiusanen SSK                  1556  =  3 +  2 +  5 +  4 +  7    4,5 1616
   2 Amjad Alhajaj TammerSh              1490  +  9 -  1 +  7 +  5 +  3    4,0 1532
   3 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh             1437  =  1 +  8 =  4 +  6 -  2    3,0 1465
   4 Eero Ruhanen TammerSh               1549  + 10 =  5 =  3 -  1 +  8    3,0 1524
   5 Kari Tolonen TammerSh               1317  +  6 =  4 -  1 -  2 + 10    2,5 1366
   6 Tapio Kinnunen PSY                  1512  -  5 = 10 +  8 -  3 +  9    2,5 1455
   7 Juha Vuorinen TammerSh              1477  -  8 +  9 -  2 + 10 -  1    2,0 1422
   8 Veli-Pekka Roivainen TammerSh       1137  +  7 -  3 -  6 +  9 -  4    2,0 1191
   9 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh               1222  -  2 -  7 + 10 -  8 -  6    1,0 1200
  10 Niklas Alanen TammerSh              1334  -  4 =  6 -  9 -  7 -  5    0,5 1267