Tammer-Shakin turnaus 3.-4.1.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Mikko Niemi VammSK                  2227  + 21 +  8 =  5 + 10 +  7    4,5 2257
   2 Tapani Sammalvuo Velhot             2498  = 11 + 16 =  4 +  5 + 10    4,0 2494
   3 Ari Savola PSY                      1901  =  4 -  6 + 16 + 18 + 15    3,5 1959
   4 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2132  =  3 +  9 =  2 =  6 =  5    3,0 2149
   5 Sauli Alho VammSK                   2174  + 18 + 19 =  1 -  2 =  4    3,0 2183
   6 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2213  = 15 +  3 =  7 =  4 =  9    3,0 2205
   7 Tero Lehtimäki VammSK               2154  + 20 = 10 =  6 +  8 -  1    3,0 2165
   8 Jari Järvenpää TammerSh             2166  + 13 -  1 + 12 -  7 + 17    3,0 2166
   9 Frans Valli Shlaakso                2174  = 17 -  4 + 20 + 11 =  6    3,0 2169
  10 Jyrki Kiltti TammerSh               2249  + 14 =  7 + 15 -  1 -  2    2,5 2240
  11 Aleksi Wallin OSS                   2069  =  2 = 12 + 19 -  9 = 13    2,5 2080
  12 Roope Kiuttu OSS                    2178  = 16 = 11 -  8 = 14 + 20    2,5 2159
  13 Jussi Koivunen PSY                  1915  -  8 + 21 = 18 = 15 = 11    2,5 1938
  14 Laura Savola PSY                    2040  - 10 = 20 = 17 = 12 + 22    2,5 2036
  15 Markku Iivonen TammerSh             1986  =  6 + 17 - 10 = 13 -  3    2,0 1982
  16 Simo Leisti KarhTS                  1970  = 12 -  2 -  3 + 21 = 18    2,0 1973
  17 Rami Taipale SeinSK                 1936  =  9 - 15 = 14 + 19 -  8    2,0 1951
  18 Voitto Särkilahti TammerSh          1938  -  5 + 22 = 13 -  3 = 16    2,0 1925
  19 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2086  + 22 -  5 - 11 - 17 + 21    2,0 2064
  20 Jaakko Mäntyniemi TammerSh          1913  -  7 = 14 -  9 + 22 - 12    1,5 1912
  21 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 1986  -  1 - 13 + 22 - 16 - 19    1,0 1950
  22 Kari Taivainen TammerSh             1793  - 19 - 18 - 21 - 20 - 14    0,0 1750

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Saku Huiskonen TampY                1721  + 13 =  7 +  6 =  2 +  8    4,0 1763
   2 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1609  +  8 +  9 +  7 =  1 -  4    3,5 1685
   3 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1751  =  9 +  4 =  5 =  8 + 10    3,5 1768
   4 Panu Hautamäki PSY                  1753  + 10 -  3 + 13 =  5 +  2    3,5 1759
   5 Aapo Sassi RovSK                    1779  + 11 =  6 =  3 =  4 =  7    3,0 1778
   6 Jukka Welling TaSK                  1649  + 12 =  5 -  1 + 11 =  9    3,0 1658
   7 Aimo Heino LahS                     1756  + 14 =  1 -  2 +  9 =  5    3,0 1744
   8 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1791  -  2 + 10 + 11 =  3 -  1    2,5 1756
   9 Samuel Wiklund *K/Moisio                  =  3 -  2 + 14 -  7 =  6    2,0 1533
  10 Kaarlo Jylhä-Ollila Shlaakso        1476  -  4 -  8 + 12 + 13 -  3    2,0 1477
  11 Tero Savola PSY                     1598  -  5 + 12 -  8 -  6 + 14    2,0 1569
  12 Kari Hyötylä TammerSh               1236  -  6 - 11 - 10 + 14 + 13    2,0 1272
  13 Jari Pohjola LahS                   1327  -  1 + 14 -  4 - 10 - 12    1,0 1298
  14 Eero Ruhanen TammerSh                     -  7 - 13 -  9 - 12 - 11    0,0 1276