Pyynikki-turnaus 10.5.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2193   + 2  + 5  + 6  + 3  - 4    4,0 2194
   2 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1880   - 1  = 3  - 5  + 4  + 6    2,5 1889
   3 Touko Setälä PSY                    1928   + 6  = 2  - 4  - 1  + 5    2,5 1934
   4 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1927   - 5  - 6  + 3  - 2  + 1    2,0 1928
   5 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2165   + 4  - 1  + 2  - 6  - 3    2,0 2155
   6 Darren Reed NoPy                    1980   - 3  + 4  - 1  + 5  - 2    2,0 1978

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1847   + 6  + 2  + 8  + 3  + 5  + 4  + 7    7,0 1862
   2 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 1866   + 8  - 1  + 3  + 5  + 4  + 7  + 6    6,0 1869
   3 Marko Löyttyniemi TammerSh          1586   + 7  + 6  - 2  - 1  + 8  = 5  + 4    4,5 1591
   4 Timo Silvasti TampY                 1433   + 5  + 8  + 7  + 6  - 2  - 1  - 3    4,0 1443
   5 Kari Silvasti TampY                 1540   - 4  = 7  = 6  - 2  - 1  = 3  + 8    2,5 1521
   6 Petri Silvasti TampY                1171   - 1  - 3  = 5  - 4  = 7  + 8  - 2    2,0 1178
   7 Alli Silvasti TampY                 1211   - 3  = 5  - 4  = 8  = 6  - 2  - 1    1,5 1208
   8 Sanna Silvasti TampY                1051   - 2  - 4  - 1  = 7  - 3  - 6  - 5    0,5 1047

Creacut-turnaus 10.5.2009

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Rauno Järvinen VammSK               2155   +12  = 9  + 5  + 2  + 6    4,5 2157
   2 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1889   +11  + 3  + 7  - 1  = 4    3,5 1903
   3 Leo Tolonen VammSK                  2322   + 4  - 2  + 9  = 7  + 8    3,5 2320
   4 Joonas Nordman TammerSh             1765   - 3  + 8  =10  + 9  = 2    3,0 1774
   5 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1928   - 8  +11  - 1  +12  + 7    3,0 1929
   6 Otto Johansson HSK*                 1896   +13  - 7  +12  +10  - 1    3,0 1898
   7 Pekka Köykkä TammerSh               2194   +10  + 6  - 2  = 3  - 5    2,5 2187
   8 Timo Silvasti TampY                 1443   + 5  - 4  =13  +11  - 3    2,5 1453
   9 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            1862   +14  = 1  - 3  - 4  +12    2,5 1862
  10 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1711   - 7  +13  = 4  - 6  +14    2,5 1712
  11 Petri Silvasti TampY                1178   - 2  - 5  +14  - 8  +13    2,0 1187
  12 Samuel Wiklund TammerSh             1474   - 1  +14  - 6  - 5  - 9    1,0 1473
  13 Alli Silvasti TampY                 1208   - 6  -10  = 8  =14  -11    1,0 1201
  14 Sanna Silvasti TampY                1047   - 9  -12  -11  =13  -10    0,5 1044