X:n turnaus 11.-13.12.2009

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Mikko Niemi VammSK              2257  +24 +10 + 3 = 2 = 5    4,0 2275
   2 Joose Norri HSK                 2372  +20 +17 + 9 = 1 = 4    4,0 2375
   3 Santul Kosmo Velhot             2244  +14 +22 - 1 +16 + 9    4,0 2255
   4 Jukka Tuovinen SSK              2097  + 7 =18 +12 = 5 = 2    3,5 2114
   5 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS       2163  =15 +16 +13 = 4 = 1    3,5 2167
   6 Daniel Ebeling MatSK            2062  =13 =15 +18 = 7 +12    3,5 2065
   7 Erik Rönkä KSY                  1916  - 4 +29 +22 = 6 +14    3,5 1960
   8 Ari Peuhu KS-58                 1892  -10 =30 +19 +24 +11    3,5 1933
   9 Vilka Sipilä TuTS               2241  +30 +11 - 2 +10 - 3    3,0 2236
  10 Tapani Tähkävuori X             2046  + 8 - 1 +20 - 9 =15    2,5 2047
  11 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK             1987  +19 - 9 +15 =17 - 8    2,5 1987
  12 Jorma Haanpää RikSha            1962  =26 +21 - 4 +13 - 6    2,5 1959
  13 Arto Elomaa JärvSK              1911  = 6 +23 - 5 -12 +24    2,5 1933
  14 Seppo Lyly KS-58                1934  - 3 =19 +30 +18 - 7    2,5 1942
  15 Esa Auvinen ESK                 1928  = 5 = 6 -11 +30 =10    2,5 1949
  16 Petri Kopsa HSK                 1982  +27 - 5 +25 - 3 =23    2,5 1988
  17 Grels Linqvist VSS              2052  +25 - 2 =24 =11 =21    2,5 2045
  18 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK           1984  +29 = 4 - 6 -14 +26    2,5 1977
  19 Esa Kokko ESK                   1835  -11 =14 - 8 +27 +28    2,5 1849
  20 Teemu Miettinen G               1954  - 2 +28 -10 =23 +25    2,5 1964
  21 Riku Koskinen TuTS              1843  =23 -12 =28 +22 =17    2,5 1874
  22 Jussi Salminen G                2002  +28 - 3 - 7 -21 +29    2,0 1978
  23 Jorma Kekki TammerSh            2000  =21 -13 =26 =20 =16    2,0 1971
  24 Roger Norri TuTS                1935  - 1 +26 =17 - 8 -13    1,5 1913
  25 Joona Tuominen HeinSK           1894  -17 +27 -16 =26 -20    1,5 1869
  26 Bengt Wikman KarjUra            1801  =12 -24 =23 =25 -18    1,5 1802
  27 Sami Suomalainen G              1801  -16 -25 =29 -19 +30    1,5 1787
  28 Harry Storm VSS                 1862  -22 -20 =21 =29 -19    1,0 1822
  29 Seppo Karasmäki ESK             1814  -18 - 7 =27 =28 -22    1,0 1784
  30 Antti Suominen KäpSK            1929  - 9 = 8 -14 -15 -27    0,5 1874

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                  vanha    1   2   3   4   5   pist uusi
                                     selo                             selo
    
   1 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK             1758  +26 +14 = 4 + 5 + 2    4,5 1823
   2 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK        1791  +24 + 7 +13 + 4 - 1    4,0 1825
   3 Sten Ståhle HSK                 1588  = 8 + 9 = 7 +13 +12    4,0 1687
   4 Julius Rauramaa MatSK           1795  + 6 +23 = 1 - 2 +18    3,5 1811
   5 Martti Laitinen SSK             1769  +16 +21 =10 - 1 +14    3,5 1780
   6 Tommi Laaksovuori LauttSK       1653  - 4 +26 +11 =10 +23    3,5 1711
   7 Timo Akkanen KäpSK              1701  +28 - 2 = 3 +16 = 9    3,0 1708
   8 Dennis Liu MatSK                1750  = 3 =20 =16 +15 =10    3,0 1729
   9 Erkki Tikka I-HSK               1679  =20 - 3 +22 +17 = 7    3,0 1674
  10 Markku Toivonen KäpSK           1682  =29 +25 = 5 = 6 = 8    3,0 1689
  11 Tapio Nupponen KäpSK            1800  -13 +22 - 6 +24 +19    3,0 1775
  12 Dmitri Tumanov Int              1666  =22 +29 +19 =14 - 3    3,0 1656
  13 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK          1663  +11 +17 - 2 - 3 =15    2,5 1669
  14 Heikki Luoma KäpSK              1683  +15 - 1 +20 =12 - 5    2,5 1669
  15 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK           1503  -14 +24 +27 - 8 =13    2,5 1557
  16 Tero Yli-Torkko I-HSK           1638  - 5 +30 = 8 - 7 +25    2,5 1644
  17 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK          1740  =19 -13 +25 - 9 +20    2,5 1699
  18 Seppo Toikkanen I-HSK           1687  =25 -19 +29 +21 - 4    2,5 1662
  19 Irina Tumanova Int              1592  =17 +18 -12 =23 -11    2,0 1607
  20 Mikko Laakso LauttSK            1440  = 9 = 8 -14 +27 -17    2,0 1490
  21 Miika Laire                           +27 - 5 =23 -18 =22    2,0 1583
  22 Jarkko Jänis KäpSK              1429  =12 -11 - 9 +29 =21    2,0 1464
  23 Timo Toivola KäpSK              1693  +30 - 4 =21 =19 - 6    2,0 1657
  24 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK         1645  - 2 -15 +28 -11 +30    2,0 1622
  25 Ilkka Norri TuTS                1519  =18 -10 -17 +26 -16    1,5 1520
  26 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK            1632  - 1 - 6 +30 -25 =27    1,5 1588
  27 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK               1689  -21 +28 -15 -20 =26    1,5 1612
  28 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK           1569  - 7 -27 -24 =30 +29    1,5 1537
  29 Risto Hagman KokkSK             1471  =10 -12 -18 -22 -28    0,5 1420
  30 Reijo Mäkelä G                  1553  -23 -16 -26 =28 -24    0,5 1489