ESK:n turnaus 3.-6.12.2010

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2238  =  4 -  3 +  7 +  2 +  5 +  6 +  8    5,5 2256
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2111  =  3 +  7 +  5 -  1 +  6 +  8 =  4    5,0 2143
   3 Sampsa Nyysti Velhot                2381  =  2 +  1 =  6 +  8 =  4 =  5 +  7    5,0 2367
   4 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2164  =  1 +  6 +  8 -  5 =  3 =  7 =  2    4,0 2166
   5 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2113  +  7 =  8 -  2 +  4 -  1 =  3 =  6    3,5 2115
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                    2022  =  8 -  4 =  3 =  7 -  2 -  1 =  5    2,0 2009
   7 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2060  -  5 -  2 -  1 =  6 =  8 =  4 -  3    1,5 2032
   8 Risto Karttinen TammerSh            1887  =  6 =  5 -  4 -  3 =  7 -  2 -  1    1,5 1892

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1870  = 10 =  2 + 16 +  4 +  3 +  6 =  5    5,5 1914
   2 Mikko Tiilikainen Remi              1775  +  8 =  1 +  9 +  3 =  6 =  5 =  4    5,0 1845
   3 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1844  +  7 +  5 +  4 -  2 -  1 + 10 +  9    5,0 1877
   4 Kai Miljard I-HSK                   1821  + 14 +  6 -  3 -  1 + 10 +  7 =  2    4,5 1840
   5 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1962  + 15 -  3 -  6 + 12 +  8 =  2 =  1    4,0 1939
   6 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1874  + 11 -  4 +  5 + 14 =  2 -  1 =  8    4,0 1873
   7 Jan Demidov Int                     1722  -  3 -  8 + 11 + 15 + 14 -  4 + 12    4,0 1738
   8 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1902  -  2 +  7 = 10 = 13 -  5 + 17 =  6    3,5 1877
   9 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1464  = 12 + 15 -  2 - 10 + 13 + 14 -  3    3,5 1541
  10 Irina Tumanova Int                  1755  =  1 = 12 =  8 +  9 -  4 -  3 = 17    3,0 1736
  11 Heikki Hänninen HSK                 1769  -  6 - 16 -  7 + 17 + 15 - 12 + 13    3,0 1736
  12 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1538  =  9 = 10 - 14 -  5 = 17 + 11 -  7    2,5 1547
  13 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1845  + 17 L  0 L  0 =  8 -  9 + 15 - 11    2,5 1819
  14 Maria Larionova Int                 1349  -  4 + 17 + 12 -  6 -  7 -  9 - 15    2,0 1394
  15 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1636  -  5 -  9 + 17 -  7 - 11 - 13 + 14    2,0 1594
  16 Reijo Vuorinen ESK                  1666  L  0 + 11 -  1 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    1,0 1682
  17 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1775  - 13 - 14 - 15 - 11 = 12 -  8 = 10    1,0 1666