Esa Auvisen juhlaturnaus 18.12.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2303  +  4 + 12 +  2 =  5 +  6 = 18 =  3    5,5 2304
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2137  = 12 +  5 -  1 + 10 =  3 + 13 +  4    5,0 2145
   3 Thomas Sandvik G                    2004  =  9 + 13 + 18 +  8 =  2 =  6 =  1    5,0 2020
   4 Antti Lehto HSK                     2101  -  1 = 18 =  6 + 19 =  5 + 15 -  2    3,5 2101
   5 Markus Kiili Remi                   2198  -  6 -  2 + 19 =  1 =  4 = 10 + 18    3,5 2192
   6 Erkki Aaltio HSK                    2079  +  5 - 10 =  4 + 12 -  1 =  3 - 13    3,0 2078
   7 Tapani Tähkävuori X                 2069  - 10 =  8 = 11 = 18 - 15 + 23 = 16    3,0 2062
   8 Pekka Pietinen I-HSK                2033  = 11 =  7 = 23 -  3 = 16 = 19 = 20    3,0 2025
   9 Kari Rauramaa MatSK                 2004  =  3 - 19 = 16 + 30 - 18 - 14 + 21    3,0 1995
  10 Pasi Korhonen ESK                   2044  +  7 +  6 - 12 -  2 - 13 =  5 - 14    2,5 2040
  11 Timo Munukka ESK                    2009  =  8 = 23 =  7 = 15 L  0 L  0 - 26    2,0 2004
  12 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2256  =  2 -  1 + 10 -  6 L  0 L  0 L  0    1,5 2249

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  13 Kevin Hynnä G                       1929  + 20 -  3 + 14 + 26 + 10 -  2 +  6    5,0 1949
  14 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1949  - 23 + 35 - 13 + 17 + 22 +  9 + 10    5,0 1961
  15 Teemu Miettinen G                   2002  - 18 = 16 + 26 = 11 +  7 -  4 + 19    4,0 2005
  16 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1918  + 17 = 15 =  9 = 23 =  8 = 21 =  7    4,0 1927
  17 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1914  - 16 + 22 = 28 - 14 = 26 + 35 + 25    4,0 1913
  18 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  2003  + 15 =  4 -  3 =  7 +  9 =  1 -  5    3,5 2009
  19 Ilkka Mustonen HSK                  1967  V 24 +  9 -  5 -  4 + 23 =  8 - 15    3,5 1968
  20 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1939  - 13 = 32 - 22 + 35 = 28 + 30 =  8    3,5 1934
  21 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1871  - 22 - 26 = 35 + 32 + 30 = 16 -  9    3,0 1867
  22 Teppo Moilanen HyvSK                1899  + 21 - 17 + 20 = 28 - 14 - 26 = 27    3,0 1892
  23 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1942  + 14 = 11 =  8 = 16 - 19 -  7    0    2,5 1933
  24 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1957  L 19 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1957

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  25 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1654  + 34 = 33 + 27 + 36 + 31 = 28 - 17    5,0 1683
  26 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1867  + 32 + 21 - 15 - 13 = 17 + 22 + 11    4,5 1881
  27 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1718  + 33 - 28 - 25 + 46 + 36 + 31 = 22    4,5 1733
  28 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1843  = 35 + 27 = 17 = 22 = 20 = 25 = 30    4,0 1846
  29 Tero Lehtinen AS                    1666  + 31 - 30 - 36 + 47 + 34 + 33 - 32    4,0 1678
  30 Erkki Latvio TSY                    1779  + 36 + 29 + 32 -  9 - 21 - 20 = 28    3,5 1785
  31 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1697  - 29 = 36 + 46 + 33 - 25 - 27 + 40    3,5 1693
  32 Martti Karppinen LahS               1853  - 26 = 20 - 30 - 21 = 35 = 36 + 29    2,5 1840
  33 Marko Koivumäki LoimSK              1729  - 27 = 25 + 34 - 31 - 40 - 29 + 36    2,5 1709
  34 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1655  - 25 + 46 - 33 = 40 - 29 - 42 + 43    2,5 1635
  35 Jouko Miikkulainen I-HSK            1812  = 28 - 14 = 21 - 20 = 32 - 17 = 37    2,0 1800
  36 Irina Tumanova Int                  1736  - 30 = 31 + 29 - 25 - 27 = 32 - 33    2,0 1717

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  37 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1506  + 48 - 38 + 43 + 44 + 47 + 40 = 35    5,5 1533
  38 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1470  + 42 + 37 - 40 = 45 + 44 + 47 + 41    5,5 1498
  39 Eino Paasikangas LoimSK             1492  - 40 + 43 - 47 + 41 + 46 + 45 + 42    5,0 1513
  40 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1490  + 39 + 47 + 38 = 34 + 33 - 37 - 31    4,5 1516
  41 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1463  - 43 = 45 + 44 - 39 + 42 + 46 - 38    3,5 1464
  42 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1474  - 38 - 44 + 45 + 43 - 41 + 34 - 39    3,0 1468
  43 Katariina Larionova Int             1450  + 41 - 39 - 37 - 42 + 45 = 44 - 34    2,5 1441
  44 Henri Lahdelma MatSK                1424  = 45 + 42 - 41 - 37 - 38 = 43 = 47    2,5 1418
  45 Maria Larionova Int                 1394  = 44 = 41 - 42 = 38 - 43 - 39 = 46    2,0 1385
  46 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1621  + 47 - 34 - 31 - 27 - 39 - 41 = 45    1,5 1589
  47 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1614  - 46 - 40 + 39 - 29 - 37 - 38 = 44    1,5 1576
  48 Risto Lahdelma MatSK                      - 37 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0 L  0    0,0 1306