EtVaS-turnaus 24.-25.4.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Tero Kokkila EtVaS                  2323  +  4 +  2 +  5 +  9 +  6    5,0 2351
   2 Tommi Luukkonen JyS                 2293  +  3 -  1 -  4 +  5 +  9    3,0 2283
   3 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2066  -  2 +  6 =  7 = 13 +  5    3,0 2081
   4 Jani Ahvenjärvi TammerSh            2081  -  1 =  9 +  2 -  6 +  7    2,5 2092
   5 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2135  +  6 +  7 -  1 -  2 -  3    2,0 2130
   6 Pekka Asomäki JärvSK                2162  -  5 -  3 + 13 +  4 -  1    2,0 2145
   7 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2026  +  9 -  5 =  3 = 17 -  4    2,0 2019
   8 Jari Kumpulainen HyvSK              1996  = 10 - 11 = 14 = 18 = 16    2,0 1973
   9 Tapani Tähkävuori X                 2058  -  7 =  4 + 11 -  1 -  2    1,5 2046
  10 Juha Piho HyvSK                     1968  =  8 - 13 = 18 = 14 - 12    1,5 1938

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  11 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1916  + 16 +  8 -  9 + 12 + 17    4,0 1969
  12 Tero Lehtinen ES-78                 1883  = 15 + 23 + 20 - 11 + 10    3,5 1913
  13 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1925  + 19 + 10 -  6 =  3 = 14    3,0 1959
  14 Daryl Taylor EtVaS                        + 18 = 17 =  8 = 10 = 13    3,0 1980
  15 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1834  = 12 = 16 + 21 = 19 = 18    3,0 1861
  16 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1904  - 11 = 15 + 28 + 32 =  8    3,0 1909
  17 Jussi Peurala JoeSK                 1955  = 20 = 14 + 19 =  7 - 11    2,5 1955
  18 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1916  - 14 + 28 = 10 =  8 = 15    2,5 1917
  19 Mikko Kauma EtVaS                   1927  - 13 + 20 - 17 = 15 + 23    2,5 1917
  20 Triin Narva **Viro                  1932  = 17 - 19 - 12 = 21 + 28    2,0 1903

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  21 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1722  + 25 + 24 - 15 = 20 + 32    3,5 1778
  22 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1710  + 26 + 27 - 32 = 28 + 31    3,5 1754
  23 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1747  + 29 - 12 + 24 + 27 - 19    3,0 1788
  24 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1734  + 30 - 21 - 23 + 36 + 26    3,0 1748
  25 Pauli Laitinen Hm-93                1719  - 21 = 30 - 29 + 37 + 39    2,5 1717
  26 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1704  - 22 + 38 + 37 = 29 - 24    2,5 1702
  27 Veli Vehkalahti LahS                1809  - 28 - 22 + 36 - 23 + 29    2,0 1776
  28 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1830  + 27 - 18 - 16 = 22 - 20    1,5 1801
  29 Marko Elg Hm-93                     1774  - 23 - 32 + 25 = 26 - 27    1,5 1729
  30 Jarkko Toropainen HyvSK             1723  - 24 = 25 - 31 = 40 = 36    1,5 1666

D-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  31 Mai Narva **Viro                    1583  + 33 + 39 + 30 + 35 - 22    4,0 1678
  32 Jarmo Laitinen Hm-93                1688  + 39 + 29 + 22 - 16 - 21    3,0 1727
  33 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1590  - 31 + 44 + 40 = 38 = 35    3,0 1614
  34 Tiina Turunen EtVaS                 1592  = 40 - 35 - 43 + 41 + 38    2,5 1598
  35 Matti Varjokallio LauttSK           1663  - 37 + 34 + 42 - 31 = 33    2,5 1648
  36 Ann Narva **Viro                    1667  + 41 = 37 - 27 - 24 = 30    2,0 1661
  37 Janne Pankkonen Remi                1660  + 35 = 36 - 26 - 25 = 41    2,0 1647
  38 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1604  + 42 - 26 = 41 = 33 - 34    2,0 1591
  39 Aimo Heino LahS                     1684  - 32 - 31 + 44 + 42 - 25    2,0 1648
  40 Martti Sares KUSK                   1603  = 34 = 41 - 33 = 30 = 43    2,0 1585
  41 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1674  - 36 = 40 = 38 - 34 = 37    1,5 1620
  42 Alpo Inkinen HyvSK                  1614  - 38 + 49 - 35 - 39 - 44    1,0 1541

E-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
  43 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1515  - 44 + 47 + 34 + 45 = 40    3,5 1560
  44 Enit Saag **Viro                    1528  + 43 - 33 - 39 + 48 + 42    3,0 1561
  45 Mika Leminen JärvSK                 1407  + 52 = 48 + 49 - 43 = 47    3,0 1443
  46 Petri Laakso EtVaS                  1235  + 54 + 53 - 47 = 50 = 51    3,0 1298
  47 Jere Lindholm EtVaS                 1436  = 48 - 43 + 46 + 53 = 45    3,0 1443
  48 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1411  = 47 = 45 + 52 - 44 = 49    2,5 1423
  49 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1492  + 50 - 42 - 45 + 54 = 48    2,5 1474
  50 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1455  - 49 - 52 + 51 = 46 + 53    2,5 1428
  51 Ville Hakulinen G                   1370  - 53 + 54 - 50 + 52 = 46    2,5 1360
  52 Harri Manns VihdSK                  1393  - 45 + 50 - 48 - 51 + 54    2,0 1367
  53 Jarmo Haverinen EtVaS               1344  + 51 - 46 + 54 - 47 - 50    2,0 1324
  54 Stefan Siren LeppSisu                     - 46 - 51 - 53 - 49 - 52    0,0 1260