Garden kevätturnaus 12.-14.3.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Joose Norri HSK                     2355  = 11 + 15 + 10 +  3 =  2    4,0 2357
   2 Antti Nokso-Koivisto TuTS           2162  +  6 +  7 =  3 =  5 =  1    3,5 2178
   3 Harri Hurme SSK                     2267  +  4 +  5 =  2 -  1 =  6    3,0 2260
   4 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2043  -  3 +  8 +  9 =  6 =  5    3,0 2066
   5 Jouko Äijälä LahS                   2123  + 12 -  3 + 11 =  2 =  4    3,0 2130
   6 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 1984  -  2 + 12 + 15 =  4 =  3    3,0 2017
   7 Ari Peuhu KS-58                     1933  + 13 -  2 =  8 = 10 + 11    3,0 1970
   8 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1953  = 14 -  4 =  7 + 15 + 10    3,0 1979
   9 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2199  = 10 = 11 -  4 = 13 + 12    2,5 2176
  10 Ari-Pekka Tingander G               1995  =  9 + 14 -  1 =  7 -  8    2,0 1999
  11 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2049  =  1 =  9 -  5 + 16 -  7    2,0 2046
  12 Erik Rönkä KSY                      1984  -  5 -  6 + 16 + 14 -  9    2,0 1986
  13 Timo Porrasmaa JoeSK                2053  -  7 = 16 = 14 =  9 = 15    2,0 2044
  14 Tero Penttilä LprSK                 2099  =  8 - 10 = 13 - 12 + 16    2,0 2074
  15 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2100  + 16 -  1 -  6 -  8 = 13    1,5 2074
  16 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1961  - 15 = 13 - 12 - 11 - 14    0,5 1928

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1655  +  4 =  3 +  9 +  6 =  2    4,0 1759
   2 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1812  + 18 +  7 +  8 =  3 =  1    4,0 1830
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1810  + 11 =  1 + 12 =  2 +  7    4,0 1834
   4 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1907  -  1 + 11 + 16 +  5 +  8    4,0 1912
   5 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1876  + 17 + 13 =  6 -  4 + 15    3,5 1875
   6 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1751  + 15 + 14 =  5 -  1 = 10    3,0 1753
   7 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1584  + 12 -  2 + 10 + 16 -  3    3,0 1654
   8 Tero Yli-Torkko I-HSK               1665  + 20 +  9 -  2 + 13 -  4    3,0 1704
   9 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1846  + 16 -  8 -  1 + 19 + 12    3,0 1820
  10 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1726  - 14 + 15 -  7 + 17 =  6    2,5 1699
  11 Kari Rahkamo HSK                    1591  -  3 -  4 = 17 + 20 + 13    2,5 1619
  12 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1784  -  7 + 18 -  3 + 14 -  9    2,0 1744
  13 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1684  + 19 -  5 + 14 -  8 - 11    2,0 1654
  14 Ilse Rönnberg KäpSK                 1575  + 10 -  6 - 13 - 12 + 19    2,0 1589
  15 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1580  -  6 - 10 + 20 + 18 -  5    2,0 1585
  16 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1600  -  9 + 20 -  4 -  7 = 17    1,5 1577
  17 Sven Löf I-HSK                      1635  -  5 = 19 = 11 - 10 = 16    1,5 1599
  18 Jan Demidov Int                     1595  -  2 - 12 = 19 - 15 + 20    1,5 1560
  19 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1548  - 13 = 17 = 18 -  9 - 14    1,0 1515
  20 Ville Hakulinen G                   1431  -  8 - 16 - 15 - 11 - 18    0,0 1370