Helsingin mestaruus 27.12.2009-7.1.2010

Ilkka Kankon 75-vuotisjuhlaturnaus

M-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Pekka Kauppala LauttSK              2114  +  8 = 10 +  4 +  9 +  5 =  3 =  2 =  7 -  6    6,0 2153
   2 Teemu Pudas ESK                     2165  +  5 =  3 = 10 +  7 +  6 +  8 =  1 -  4 =  9    6,0 2191
   3 Joose Norri HSK                     2375  + 10 =  2 +  7 +  6 -  8 =  1 =  4 +  9 =  5    6,0 2354
   4 Tommi Luukkonen JyS                 2312  =  6 +  8 -  1 + 10 +  9 =  5 =  3 +  2 =  7    6,0 2303
   5 Jari Järvenpää SalSK                2213  -  2 +  7 +  6 +  8 -  1 =  4 =  9 + 10 =  3    5,5 2216
   6 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2090  =  4 =  9 -  5 -  3 -  2 +  7 + 10 =  8 +  1    4,5 2104
   7 Yrjö Raivio JalSK                   1974  +  9 -  5 -  3 -  2 = 10 -  6 +  8 =  1 =  4    3,5 2002
   8 Scott Fraser MatSK                  2148  -  1 -  4 =  9 -  5 +  3 -  2 -  7 =  6 + 10    3,0 2118
   9 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2114  -  7 =  6 =  8 -  1 -  4 = 10 =  5 -  3 =  2    2,5 2083
  10 Jorma Kekki TammerSh                1971  -  3 =  1 =  2 -  4 =  7 =  9 -  6 -  5 -  8    2,0 1962

A1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Tuomo Pasanen I-HSK                 1945  =  7 +  9 +  4 =  3 =  6 =  2 -  8 +  5 + 10    6,0 2004
   2 Ari Möttönen MatSK                  2072  =  6 +  7 =  8 +  5 = 10 =  1 =  9 V  4 -  3    5,5 2059
   3 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1943  +  8 -  5 + 10 =  1 =  9 -  4 -  7 +  6 +  2    5,0 1972
   4 Jyrki Raki PoKS                     1983  =  5 = 10 -  1 =  9 +  7 +  3 =  6 L  2 +  8    5,0 2003
   5 Teemu Miettinen G                   1964  =  4 +  3 =  6 -  2 +  8 =  7 = 10 -  1 +  9    5,0 1981
   6 Timo Munukka ESK                    2045  =  2 =  8 =  5 = 10 =  1 +  9 =  4 -  3 =  7    4,5 2022
   7 Sari Rautanen I-HSK                 2024  =  1 -  2 -  9 +  8 -  4 =  5 +  3 = 10 =  6    4,0 1996
   8 Henri Torkkola TammerSh             1897  -  3 =  6 =  2 -  7 -  5 + 10 +  1 +  9 -  4    4,0 1915
   9 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                1945  = 10 -  1 +  7 =  4 =  3 -  6 =  2 -  8 -  5    3,0 1914
  10 Jorma Haanpää RikSha                1959  =  9 =  4 -  3 =  6 =  2 -  8 =  5 =  7 -  1    3,0 1928

A2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               1977  +  9 =  2 +  7 + 10 +  4 -  8 +  6 +  3 +  5    7,5 2020
   2 Daniel Ebeling MatSK                2062  =  5 =  1 + 10 +  8 +  3 =  9 +  7 =  4 +  6    7,0 2067
   3 Tom Smeds RikSha                    1787  +  7 +  4 +  6 =  5 -  2 = 10 +  8 -  1 +  9    6,0 1883
   4 Eero Patola KäpSK                   1830  +  8 -  3 +  9 +  7 -  1 -  6 =  5 =  2 = 10    4,5 1854
   5 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1811  =  2 = 10 =  8 =  3 =  9 =  7 =  4 =  6 -  1    4,0 1826
   6 Reijo Taipale SalSK                 1846  + 10 +  8 -  3 -  9 -  7 +  4 -  1 =  5 -  2    3,5 1827
   7 Wilhelm Järnefelt ESK               1839  -  3 -  9 -  1 -  4 +  6 =  5 -  2 + 10 +  8    3,5 1824
   8 Petri Suuronen I-HSK                1977  -  4 -  6 =  5 -  2 = 10 +  1 -  3 +  9 -  7    3,0 1908
   9 Arto Ihaksi EtVaS                   1892  -  1 +  7 -  4 +  6 =  5 =  2 - 10 -  8 -  3    3,0 1843
  10 Tomi Tocklin SalSK                  1799  -  6 =  5 -  2 -  1 =  8 =  3 +  9 -  7 =  4    3,0 1784

Senioriryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7    8    9   pist uusi
                                         selo                                                      selo
    
   1 Harri Hurme SSK                     2240  +  7 + 10 +  9 +  8 +  5 +  4 +  6 +  2 +  3    9,0 2274
   2 Ilkka Kanko HSK                     2247  +  8 +  5 +  4 +  6 + 10 +  3 +  7 -  1 +  9    8,0 2261
   3 Pentti Jalo KäpSK                   1808  +  9 +  8 +  5 +  4 =  6 -  2 + 10 =  7 -  1    6,0 1861
   4 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1823  + 10 -  6 -  2 -  3 -  7 -  1 +  9 +  8 +  5    4,0 1800
   5 Juha Hyvärinen KUSK                 1626  +  6 -  2 -  3 =  7 -  1 +  9 =  8 + 10 -  4    4,0 1696
   6 Mikko Manninen SSK                  1630  -  5 +  4 = 10 -  2 =  3 +  7 -  1 =  9 -  8    3,5 1674
   7 Petri Saharinen HSK                 1736  -  1 -  9 =  8 =  5 +  4 -  6 -  2 =  3 + 10    3,5 1729
   8 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1674  -  2 -  3 =  7 -  1 -  9 = 10 =  5 -  4 +  6    2,5 1655
   9 Ensio Frisk I-HSK                   1738  -  3 +  7 -  1 - 10 +  8 -  5 -  4 =  6 -  2    2,5 1690
  10 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1780  -  4 -  1 =  6 +  9 -  2 =  8 -  3 -  5 -  7    2,0 1704

B1-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Henry Mannberg Remi                 1777  +  5 =  6 +  8 +  3 =  7 =  2 +  4    5,5 1818
   2 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1708  -  3 =  4 +  5 +  6 =  8 =  1 +  7    4,5 1746
   3 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1729  +  2 =  8 =  4 -  1 +  5 +  7 =  6    4,5 1757
   4 Jouko Viljanen SeinSK               1771  +  7 =  2 =  3 -  5 +  6 +  8 -  1    4,0 1762
   5 Harry Juselius G                    1751  -  1 L  7 -  2 +  4 -  3 +  6 +  8    3,0 1739
   6 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1669  +  8 =  1 +  7 -  2 -  4 -  5 =  3    3,0 1663
   7 Henri Niva *KJ/Matem.l.                   -  4 V  5 -  6 =  8 =  1 -  3 -  2    2,0 1614
   8 Kimmo Telenius KäpSK                1588  -  6 =  3 -  1 =  7 =  2 -  4 -  5    1,5 1552

B2-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5    6    7   pist uusi
                                         selo                                            selo
    
   1 Kai Backman I-HSK                   1610  +  9 +  8 +  4 =  7 =  3 =  2 =  5    5,0 1646
   2 Jukka Tiusanen SSK                  1635  +  3 -  4 =  8 +  5 +  9 =  1 + 10    5,0 1661
   3 Otto Hellens HSK                    1494  -  2 =  6 + 12 + 11 =  1 =  7 +  4    4,5 1546
   4 Pekka Sairanen MäntSK               1557  +  6 +  2 -  1 +  8 +  7 -  5 -  3    4,0 1572
   5 Pasi Hiisiö KäpSK                   1612  -  8 =  9 +  6 -  2 + 11 +  4 =  1    4,0 1588
   6 Ulf-Peter Lindholm                  1377  -  4 =  3 -  5 = 12 + 10 =  9 +  7    3,5 1436
   7 Sakke Suomalainen *KJ/Matem.l.      1567  + 12 + 11 = 10 =  1 -  4 =  3 -  6    3,5 1536
   8 Seppo Tiensuu ES-78                 1476  +  5 -  1 =  2 -  4 = 12 - 10 + 11    3,0 1482
   9 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1420  -  1 =  5 = 11 + 10 -  2 =  6 = 12    3,0 1438
  10 Veikko Byysing I-HSK                1580  - 11 + 12 =  7 -  9 -  6 +  8 -  2    2,5 1490
  11 Timo Vanne KS-58                    1414  + 10 -  7 =  9 -  3 -  5 = 12 -  8    2,0 1387
  12 Gabriela Ebeling MatSK              1414  -  7 - 10 -  3 =  6 =  8 = 11 =  9    2,0 1373