XII Klubin syysturnaus 27.-29.8.2010

A-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Henri Pohjala VammSK                2286  + 27 = 19 + 17 + 10 +  2    4,5 2298
   2 Aleksi Olander TuTS                 2094  +  3 + 12 =  9 V  0 -  1    3,5 2103
   3 Ville Mäkinen HSK                   1945  -  2 =  8 + 15 + 20 + 14    3,5 1991
   4 Jukka Tuovinen SSK                  2110  + 24 =  7 + 18 =  9 =  6    3,5 2122
   5 Tommi Luukkonen HSK                 2306  = 15 -  6 + 26 + 18 +  9    3,5 2297
   6 Alexey Sofiev I-HSK                 2130  = 17 +  5 + 19 L  0 =  4    3,0 2148
   7 Joona Tuominen HeinSK               1945  + 13 =  4 - 11 = 16 + 17    3,0 1989
   8 Vihtori Immonen I-HSK               2071  - 12 =  3 + 25 + 11 = 10    3,0 2074
   9 Arto Satonen VammSK                 2162  + 25 + 20 =  2 =  4 -  5    3,0 2165
  10 Aki Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK           2127  + 26 = 18 + 14 -  1 =  8    3,0 2127
  11 Allan Kiviaho HSK                   2064  + 21 - 14 +  7 -  8 + 19    3,0 2063
  12 Julius Rauramaa MatSK               1934  +  8 -  2 + 28 = 14 = 13    3,0 1966
  13 Eero Marjusaari KokkSK              2084  -  7 = 24 + 22 + 21 = 12    3,0 2075
  14 Antero Harju JärvSK                 1907  + 23 + 11 - 10 = 12 -  3    2,5 1930
  15 Antti Heikkilä TaSK                 2026  =  5 - 17 -  3 + 28 + 25    2,5 2027
  16 Jyrki Parkkinen HSK                 2217  - 18 = 26 + 24 =  7 = 20    2,5 2189
  17 Ari-Pekka Tingander G               1990  =  6 + 15 -  1 = 19 -  7    2,0 1993
  18 Tauno Turtiainen HSK                2009  + 16 = 10 -  4 -  5 = 21    2,0 2017
  19 Panu Kilpelä I-HSK                  2062  + 28 =  1 -  6 = 17 - 11    2,0 2054
  20 Stefan Kyburz I-HSK                 2027  + 22 -  9 = 21 -  3 = 16    2,0 2015
  21 Sippo Puroila ESK                   1933  - 11 + 23 = 20 - 13 = 18    2,0 1941
  22 Dennis Liu MatSK                    1907  - 20 = 25 - 13 = 26 + 27    2,0 1916
  23 Lauri Kangas Pässi                  2045  - 14 - 21 - 27 + 24 + 26    2,0 2019
  24 Arto Elomaa JärvSK                  1989  -  4 = 13 - 16 - 23 + 28    1,5 1979
  25 Riku Koskinen TuTS                  2005  -  9 = 22 -  8 + 27 - 15    1,5 1986
  26 Erik Rönkä JoeSK                    1996  - 10 = 16 -  5 = 22 - 23    1,0 1978
  27 Jyrki Alkkiomäki TSY                2019  -  1 - 28 + 23 - 25 - 22    1,0 1983
  28 Esa Auvinen ESK                     1931  - 19 + 27 - 12 - 15 - 24    1,0 1901

B-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Esko Jokinen EtVaS                  1779  + 20 +  6 +  8 +  3 -  2    4,0 1834
   2 Tapio Kimpiharju X                  1754  -  6 + 20 + 22 + 11 +  1    4,0 1809
   3 Raimo Kohvakka LeppSisu             1832  = 14 + 15 +  7 -  1 + 12    3,5 1849
   4 Antti Suominen KäpSK                1875  - 16 = 22 + 18 + 15 +  6    3,5 1883
   5 Ensio Frisk I-HSK                   1709  -  8 + 24 + 16 =  9 + 11    3,5 1771
   6 Dmitri Tumanov Int                  1875  +  2 -  1 + 19 + 14 -  4    3,0 1871
   7 Heikki Ahokas KäpSK                 1822  + 12 = 11 -  3 +  8 =  9    3,0 1829
   8 Simo Kukkonen I-HSK                 1785  +  5 + 16 -  1 -  7 + 17    3,0 1804
   9 Heikki Luoma KäpSK                  1769  = 17 + 18 = 13 =  5 =  7    3,0 1797
  10 Sena Bicer *K/Myllypuro             1767  = 13 = 21 = 12 = 17 + 19    3,0 1795
  11 Seppo Karasmäki ESK                 1775  + 23 =  7 + 17 -  2 -  5    2,5 1775
  12 Peter Kyburz I-HSK                  1728  -  7 + 23 = 10 + 13 -  3    2,5 1747
  13 Yurj Blinov HSK                     1877  = 10 = 14 =  9 - 12 + 21    2,5 1854
  14 Heikki Hänninen HSK                 1740  =  3 = 13 + 21 -  6 = 16    2,5 1765
  15 Erkki Tikka I-HSK                   1711  = 21 -  3 + 24 -  4 + 20    2,5 1740
  16 Timo Akkanen KäpSK                  1757  +  4 -  8 -  5 = 18 = 14    2,0 1744
  17 Raimo Hall HSK                      1883  =  9 + 19 - 11 = 10 -  8    2,0 1844
  18 Samu Heikkilä HSK                   1777  = 22 -  9 -  4 = 16 + 23    2,0 1755
  19 Martti Laitinen SSK                 1741  + 24 - 17 -  6 + 22 - 10    2,0 1742
  20 Tero Lemmetyinen I-HSK              1705  -  1 -  2 + 23 = 21 - 15    1,5 1678
  21 Seppo Järvinen LauttSK              1822  = 15 = 10 - 14 = 20 - 13    1,5 1772
  22 Irina Tumanova Int                  1703  = 18 =  4 -  2 - 19 = 24    1,5 1689
  23 Sten Ståhle HSK                     1696  - 11 - 12 - 20 + 24 - 18    1,0 1656
  24 Leif Nyman X                        1865  - 19 -  5 - 15 - 23 = 22    0,5 1774

C-ryhmä

 Nro Nimi ja seura                      vanha     1    2    3    4    5   pist uusi
                                         selo                                  selo
    
   1 Jan Demidov Int                     1667  + 11 =  8 +  7 =  4 +  3    4,0 1709
   2 Enit Saag **Viro                    1561  + 23 +  4 + 16 -  3 +  9    4,0 1638
   3 Kati Kuustik **Viro                 1647  = 17 + 14 + 13 +  2 -  1    3,5 1660
   4 Tommi Tuomola LoimSK                1683  + 18 -  2 + 21 =  1 + 13    3,5 1691
   5 Matti Salminen I-HSK                1641  = 22 + 10 =  8 + 16 =  6    3,5 1652
   6 Otto Räsänen EtVaS                  1610  = 10 + 22 =  9 + 15 =  5    3,5 1640
   7 Ari Heinoja KokkSK                  1604  + 19 = 13 -  1 + 14 + 12    3,5 1633
   8 Sven Löf I-HSK                      1592  + 26 =  1 =  5 = 12 + 16    3,5 1635
   9 Ann Narva **Viro                    1661  = 21 + 17 =  6 + 18 -  2    3,0 1644
  10 Tenho Bäckström HSK                 1423  =  6 -  5 = 17 + 21 + 18    3,0 1479
  11 Seppo Tiensuu ESK                   1476  -  1 + 26 - 12 + 17 + 20    3,0 1509
  12 Marjatta Kujasalo I-HSK             1651  + 20 - 16 + 11 =  8 -  7    2,5 1621
  13 Henrik Häkkinen VihdSK              1591  + 24 =  7 -  3 + 19 -  4    2,5 1575
  14 Reijo Mäkelä G                      1429  = 15 -  3 + 22 -  7 + 23    2,5 1461
  15 Timo Toivola KäpSK                  1622  = 14 = 21 = 19 -  6 + 22    2,5 1577
  16 Pertti Lindholm HyvSK               1575  + 25 + 12 -  2 -  5 -  8    2,0 1546
  17 Risto Hagman KokkSK                 1434  =  3 -  9 = 10 - 11 + 24    2,0 1431
  18 Tomi Kugappi Int                    1519  -  4 + 23 + 20 -  9 - 10    2,0 1497
  19 Valtteri Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK      1405  -  7 + 24 = 15 - 13 = 21    2,0 1416
  20 Aleksandr Jääskeläinen Int          1451  - 12 + 25 - 18 + 24 - 11    2,0 1429
  21 Ellis Saavalainen MatSK             1474  =  9 = 15 -  4 - 10 = 19    1,5 1453
  22 Aleksi Väisänen JärvSK              1433  =  5 -  6 - 14 + 25 - 15    1,5 1414
  23 Timo Vanne KS-58                    1387  -  2 - 18 = 25 + 26 - 14    1,5 1357
  24 Lauri Karinpää HSK                  1311  - 13 - 19 + 26 - 20 - 17    1,0 1284
  25 Markus Nokso-Koivisto LoimSK        1307  - 16 - 20 = 23 - 22 = 26    1,0 1279
  26 Harri Manns VihdSK                  1367  -  8 - 11 - 24 - 23 = 25    0,5 1291